Startlista till INLM i Bollnäs den 1-2 mars


Startlista NLM 1-2.3 2014

    MÄN 60 M   101

 
56   Andreas Rosén -92 IFK Umeå Vb 7.45
60   Jesper Rönnlund -96 IFK Umeå Vb 7.72
61   Magnus Rosenqvist -88 IFK Umeå Vb 7.72
65   Tor Lindberg -95 IFK Umeå Vb  
95   Jean-Christian Zirignon -95 Piteå IF Nb  
132   Jan Lilja -60 Sundsvalls FIF Me 8.3
134   Johan Lilja -95 Sundsvalls FIF Me 7.09

 
    MÄN 200 M   105

 
110   Jonas Halvarsson -93 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
118   Simon Lindberg -94 Skellefteå AIK Vb  

 
    MÄN 400 M   107

 
56   Andreas Rosén -92 IFK Umeå Vb 61
60   Jesper Rönnlund -96 IFK Umeå Vb 54.8
61   Magnus Rosenqvist -88 IFK Umeå Vb 61.81
84   Adrian Hellman -96 Nordanstigs FI Hä  
110   Jonas Halvarsson -93 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
118   Simon Lindberg -94 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
134   Johan Lilja -95 Sundsvalls FIF Me 51.68

 
    MÄN 800 M   109

 
64   Stefan Gravil -89 IFK Umeå Vb 1.58
84   Adrian Hellman -96 Nordanstigs FI Hä 2.11
110   Jonas Halvarsson -93 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
153   Martin Jansson -91 Söderhamns IF Hä  
164   Yonas Habtom -96 Tväråselets AIF Nb  

 
    MÄN 3000 M   114

 
64   Stefan Gravil -89 IFK Umeå Vb 8.55
153   Martin Jansson -91 Söderhamns IF Hä  
164   Yonas Habtom -96 Tväråselets AIF Nb  

 
    MÄN 60 M HÄCK 106,7 cm   121
         

 
    MÄN HÖJD   131
         

 
    MÄN STAV   132

 
71   Pär Berglin -75 Järvsö IF Hä  

 
    MÄN LÄNGD   133

 
21   Issa Nduwimana -94 Brännans FF Ål  
130   Fredrik Wallin -90 Sundsvalls FIF Me  

 
    MÄN TRESTEG   134

 
137   Mattias Söderberg -76 Sundsvalls FIF Me  

 
    MÄN KULA 7,26 kg   141

 
65   Tor Lindberg -95 IFK Umeå Vb  

 
    MÄN VIKT 15,88 kg   146
         

 
    P19 60 M HÄCK 100,0 cm   321
         

 
    P19 KULA 6,0 kg   341

 
65   Tor Lindberg -95 IFK Umeå Vb  

 
    P17 60 M   401

 
1   Ludwig Olofsson -98 Boden FI Nb 7.56
10   Jesper Rask -97 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
59   Filip Ottoson -97 IFK Umeå Vb 8
117   Sebastian Häggström -98 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
141   Oskar Mårtensson -97 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
155   Mohammad Anwari -98 Söderhamns IF Hä  
189   Jonathan Paulsson Bixbo -97 Östersunds GIF JH  

 
    P17 400 M   407

 
59   Filip Ottoson -97 IFK Umeå Vb 55.5
127   Elias Högström -97 Sundsvalls FIF Me  

 
    P17 1500 M   411

 
62   Oskar Bäckström -97 IFK Umeå Vb 5.01

 
    P17 60 M HÄCK 91,4 cm   421

 
117   Sebastian Häggström -98 Skellefteå AIK Vb  

 
    P17 HÖJD   431

 
58   Anton Sjöström -97 IFK Umeå Vb  
117   Sebastian Häggström -98 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
151   Lucas Löfgren -98 Söderhamns IF Hä  

 
    P17 STAV   432

 
58   Anton Sjöström -97 IFK Umeå Vb  

 
    P17 LÄNGD   433

 
141   Oskar Mårtensson -97 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
155   Mohammad Anwari -98 Söderhamns IF Hä  

 
    P17 TRESTEG   434

 
117   Sebastian Häggström -98 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
127   Elias Högström -97 Sundsvalls FIF Me  

 
    P17 KULA 5,0 kg   441

 
1   Ludwig Olofsson -98 Boden FI Nb  
101   Oskar Ekberg -97 Piteå IF Nb  
141   Oskar Mårtensson -97 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
159   Joacim Östman -97 Timrå AIF Me  

 
    P17 VIKT 11,34 kg   446

 
146   Eddie Sundell -97 Söderhamns IF Hä  

 
    P15 60 M   601

 
17   Ole Fredholm -99 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
43   Hampus Täikkö -99 Haparanda SKT Nb  
69   Hampus Danhard -99 Järvsö IF Hä  
77   Jesper Degerström -99 Marieby GIF JH  
85   Pleum Chairprasertmit -99 Nordanstigs FI Hä 8.3

 
    P15 200 M   605

 
17   Ole Fredholm -99 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
69   Hampus Danhard -99 Järvsö IF Hä  
77   Jesper Degerström -99 Marieby GIF JH  
85   Pleum Chairprasertmit -99 Nordanstigs FI Hä 27
188   Johan Alsing -99 Östersunds GIF JH  
195   Robin Forsberg -99 Östersunds GIF JH  

 
    P15 1000 M   610

 
17   Ole Fredholm -99 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
43   Hampus Täikkö -99 Haparanda SKT Nb  
195   Robin Forsberg -99 Östersunds GIF JH  

 
    P15 60 M HÄCK 84 cm   621

 
43   Hampus Täikkö -99 Haparanda SKT Nb  
69   Hampus Danhard -99 Järvsö IF Hä  
156   Nikolai Kronmann -99 Söderhamns IF Hä  

 
    P15 HÖJD   631

 
43   Hampus Täikkö -99 Haparanda SKT Nb  
77   Jesper Degerström -99 Marieby GIF JH  
85   Pleum Chairprasertmit -99 Nordanstigs FI Hä  
188   Johan Alsing -99 Östersunds GIF JH  

 
    P15 STAV   632

 
43   Hampus Täikkö -99 Haparanda SKT Nb  

 
    P15 LÄNGD   633

 
43   Hampus Täikkö -99 Haparanda SKT Nb  
69   Hampus Danhard -99 Järvsö IF Hä  
85   Pleum Chairprasertmit -99 Nordanstigs FI Hä  
121   William Lindberg -99 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
188   Johan Alsing -99 Östersunds GIF JH  

 
    P15 KULA 4,0 kg   641

 
17   Ole Fredholm -99 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
85   Pleum Chairprasertmit -99 Nordanstigs FI Hä  
121   William Lindberg -99 Skellefteå AIK Vb  

 
    P15 VIKT 9,08 kg   646
         

 
    P14 60 M   701

 
2   Mattis Brunström -00 Boden FI Nb  
35   Alexander Svarvare -00 Haparanda SKT Nb 10.44
53   Jonathan Wigren -00 IF Vingarna Ål  
93   Hannes Forslund -00 Piteå IF Nb 8.06
108   Humberto Skellefteå AIK Vb  
122   William Thor -00 Strands IF Hä  
125   Anton Estlind -00 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
139   Nils Persson -00 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
147   Emil Sandström -00 Söderhamns IF Hä  
157   Otto Sundell -00 Söderhamns IF Hä  
174   Linus Kapstad -00 Umedalens IF Vb  
175   Linus Tegerborg -00 Umedalens IF Vb  

 
    P14 200 M   705

 
2   Mattis Brunström -00 Boden FI Nb  
35   Alexander Svarvare -00 Haparanda SKT Nb 29.07
53   Jonathan Wigren -00 IF Vingarna Ål  
93   Hannes Forslund -00 Piteå IF Nb 27.12
108   Humberto Skellefteå AIK Vb  
139   Nils Persson -00 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
157   Otto Sundell -00 Söderhamns IF Hä  
174   Linus Kapstad -00 Umedalens IF Vb  
175   Linus Tegerborg -00 Umedalens IF Vb  

 
    P14 1000 M   710

 
2   Mattis Brunström -00 Boden FI Nb  
108   Humberto Skellefteå AIK Vb  
157   Otto Sundell -00 Söderhamns IF Hä  
175   Linus Tegerborg -00 Umedalens IF Vb  

 
    P14 60 M HÄCK 84 cm   721

 
2   Mattis Brunström -00 Boden FI Nb  
53   Jonathan Wigren -00 IF Vingarna Ål  
108   Humberto Skellefteå AIK Vb  
139   Nils Persson -00 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
174   Linus Kapstad -00 Umedalens IF Vb  
175   Linus Tegerborg -00 Umedalens IF Vb  

 
    P14 HÖJD   731

 
2   Mattis Brunström -00 Boden FI Nb  
53   Jonathan Wigren -00 IF Vingarna Ål  
93   Hannes Forslund -00 Piteå IF Nb  
108   Humberto Skellefteå AIK Vb  

 
    P14 STAV   732

 
35   Alexander Svarvare -00 Haparanda SKT Nb  
93   Hannes Forslund -00 Piteå IF Nb  

 
    P14 LÄNGD   733

 
2   Mattis Brunström -00 Boden FI Nb  
35   Alexander Svarvare -00 Haparanda SKT Nb  
53   Jonathan Wigren -00 IF Vingarna Ål  
108   Humberto Skellefteå AIK Vb  
122   William Thor -00 Strands IF Hä  
125   Anton Estlind -00 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
139   Nils Persson -00 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
147   Emil Sandström -00 Söderhamns IF Hä  
174   Linus Kapstad -00 Umedalens IF Vb  
175   Linus Tegerborg -00 Umedalens IF Vb  

 
    P14 KULA 4,0   741

 
35   Alexander Svarvare -00 Haparanda SKT Nb  
93   Hannes Forslund -00 Piteå IF Nb  
122   William Thor -00 Strands IF Hä  
157   Otto Sundell -00 Söderhamns IF Hä  
174   Linus Kapstad -00 Umedalens IF Vb  
175   Linus Tegerborg -00 Umedalens IF Vb  

 
    P13 60 M   801

 
33   Aaro Ylimaula -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 8.63
34   Alexander Rindelöv -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 9.12
52   Wilhelm Pesula -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 10.38
83   Joel Lindmark -01 Nedre Soppero IK Nb 12.1
123   Adam Olofsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
129   Erik Gustafsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
136   Ludvig Svanberg -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
138   Måns Bergström -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
142   Pontus Lundqvist -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
143   Simon Styrefors -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
172   Jonathan Edman -01 Umedalens IF Vb  
185   Emil Arntzén -01 Östersunds GIF JH  
194   Oliwer Danielsson -01 Östersunds GIF JH  

 
    P13 200 M   805

 
33   Aaro Ylimaula -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 29.4
34   Alexander Rindelöv -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 31.48
138   Måns Bergström -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
172   Jonathan Edman -01 Umedalens IF Vb  
194   Oliwer Danielsson -01 Östersunds GIF JH  

 
    P13 800 M   809

 
34   Alexander Rindelöv -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
142   Pontus Lundqvist -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
172   Jonathan Edman -01 Umedalens IF Vb  

 
    P13 60 M HÄCK 76,2 cm   821

 
123   Adam Olofsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
138   Måns Bergström -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
142   Pontus Lundqvist -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  

 
    P13 HÖJD   831

 
33   Aaro Ylimaula -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
34   Alexander Rindelöv -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
52   Wilhelm Pesula -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
83   Joel Lindmark -01 Nedre Soppero IK Nb  
123   Adam Olofsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
126   Arvid Östman -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
138   Måns Bergström -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
142   Pontus Lundqvist -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
194   Oliwer Danielsson -01 Östersunds GIF JH  

 
    P13 STAV   832

 
33   Aaro Ylimaula -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
52   Wilhelm Pesula -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
123   Adam Olofsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
126   Arvid Östman -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
129   Erik Gustafsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
136   Ludvig Svanberg -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
138   Måns Bergström -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  

 
    P13 LÄNGD ZON   833

 
33   Aaro Ylimaula -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
34   Alexander Rindelöv -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
52   Wilhelm Pesula -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
83   Joel Lindmark -01 Nedre Soppero IK Nb  
123   Adam Olofsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
126   Arvid Östman -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
129   Erik Gustafsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
136   Ludvig Svanberg -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
138   Måns Bergström -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
142   Pontus Lundqvist -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
143   Simon Styrefors -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
185   Emil Arntzén -01 Östersunds GIF JH  
194   Oliwer Danielsson -01 Östersunds GIF JH  

 
    P13 KULA 3,0   841

 
33   Aaro Ylimaula -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
34   Alexander Rindelöv -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
52   Wilhelm Pesula -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
83   Joel Lindmark -01 Nedre Soppero IK Nb  
123   Adam Olofsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
126   Arvid Östman -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
142   Pontus Lundqvist -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
172   Jonathan Edman -01 Umedalens IF Vb  
185   Emil Arntzén -01 Östersunds GIF JH  

 
    KVINNOR 60 M   3101

 
6   Amanda Östh -96 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
8   Elisabeth Hedlund -90 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
19   Therese Lind -96 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
42   Eva-Marie Vikström -95 Haparanda SKT Nb  
63   Ronja Fredriksson -95 IFK Umeå Vb 8.47
91   Elin Sjödin -95 Piteå IF Nb  
145   Anna-Lena Lööw -65 Söderhamns IF Hä  
152   Magdalena Mosell -96 Söderhamns IF Hä  
180   Ida Westfält -95 Vemhåns IK JH 8.45
190   Josefine Jirhed -95 Östersunds GIF JH 8.56

 
    KVINNOR 200 M   3105

 
42   Eva-Marie Vikström -95 Haparanda SKT Nb  

 
    KVINNOR 400 M   3107

 
70   Karin Wåhlstedt -60 Järvsö IF Hä  
86   Sara Carlzén -93 Nordanstigs FI Hä 67
112   Julia Markström -96 Skellefteå AIK Vb  

 
    KVINNOR 800 M   3109

 
13   Malin Persson -97 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
57   Anja Holmgren -93 IFK Umeå Vb 2.4
70   Karin Wåhlstedt -60 Järvsö IF Hä  
86   Sara Carlzén -93 Nordanstigs FI Hä 2.41
87   Zara Lundgren -87 Nordanstigs FI Hä 2.38

 
    KVINNOR 3000 M   3114

 
20   Ebba Simensen -97 Brännans FF Ål  
23   Tsega Fsiha Teweide -96 Brännans FF Ål  
87   Zara Lundgren -87 Nordanstigs FI Hä  

 
    KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK 84 cm   3121

 
6   Amanda Östh -96 Bollnäs FIK Hä  

 
    KVINNOR HÖJD   3131

 
100   Moa Mellberg -95 Piteå IF Nb  
135   Lovisa Sundberg -93 Sundsvalls FIF Me  

 
    KVINNOR STAV   3132

 
19   Therese Lind -96 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
111   Josefine Lohman -96 Skellefteå AIK Vb  

 
    KVINNOR LÄNGD   3133

 
8   Elisabeth Hedlund -90 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
19   Therese Lind -96 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
42   Eva-Marie Vikström -95 Haparanda SKT Nb  
92   Hanna Fors -95 Piteå IF Nb  
180   Ida Westfält -95 Vemhåns IK JH  

 
    KVINNOR TRESTEG   3134

 
42   Eva-Marie Vikström -95 Haparanda SKT Nb  

 
    KVINNOR KULA 4,0 kg   3141

 
63   Ronja Fredriksson -95 IFK Umeå Vb  
96   Linda Lindbäck -95 Piteå IF Nb  
97   Lise Jonsson -94 Piteå IF Nb  

 
    KVINNOR VIKT 9,08 kg   3146
         

 
    F17 60 M   3401

 
16   Nikki Sjöberg -98 Bollnäs FIK Hä 8.02
27   Anna Hillblom -97 Gällivare SK Nb  
37   Astrid Joona Hammas -98 Haparanda SKT Nb  
47   Jessica Preiman -98 Haparanda SKT Nb  
50   Salsabil Hamed -98 Haparanda SKT Nb  
72   Sofie From -97 Järvsö IF Hä  
73   Zara Nyholmer -98 Järvsö IF Hä  
90   Elin Larsgren -98 Piteå IF Nb  
98   Madeleine Dalberg -97 Piteå IF Nb  
104   Amanda Nilsson -98 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
105   Amanda Nordin -97 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
106   Ebba Broman -98 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
133   Jenni Sandgren -98 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
168   Elsa Olsson -98 Umedalens IF Vb  
169   Emmy Backeström -97 Umedalens IF Vb 8.68
178   Molly Sjöstam -97 Umedalens IF Vb  
181   Angelica Anderzon -98 Östersunds GIF JH  
182   Anna Engelin -98 Östersunds GIF JH  
187   Frida Jonsson -98 Östersunds GIF JH  
191   Lina Näslund -98 Östersunds GIF JH  
192   Linnea Carpenter -97 Östersunds GIF JH  

 
    F17 400 M   3407

 
13   Malin Persson -97 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
22   Karolina Holmlund -97 Brännans FF Ål  
27   Anna Hillblom -97 Gällivare SK Nb  
72   Sofie From -97 Järvsö IF Hä  
73   Zara Nyholmer -98 Järvsö IF Hä  
168   Elsa Olsson -98 Umedalens IF Vb  
169   Emmy Backeström -97 Umedalens IF Vb  
173   Kebne Juthberg -98 Umedalens IF Vb  
176   Matilda Brännström -98 Umedalens IF Vb  
178   Molly Sjöstam -97 Umedalens IF Vb  
182   Anna Engelin -98 Östersunds GIF JH  
193   Lydia Håkansson -98 Östersunds GIF JH  

 
    F17 1500 M   3411

 
173   Kebne Juthberg -98 Umedalens IF Vb  
176   Matilda Brännström -98 Umedalens IF Vb  
193   Lydia Håkansson -98 Östersunds GIF JH  

 
    F17 60 M HÄCK 76,2 cm   3421

 
73   Zara Nyholmer -98 Järvsö IF Hä  
90   Elin Larsgren -98 Piteå IF Nb  
94   Isabell Nilsson -97 Piteå IF Nb  
98   Madeleine Dalberg -97 Piteå IF Nb  
103   Alva Wästerby -97 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
133   Jenni Sandgren -98 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
181   Angelica Anderzon -98 Östersunds GIF JH  
182   Anna Engelin -98 Östersunds GIF JH  
184   Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98 Östersunds GIF JH  

 
    F17 HÖJD   3431

 
37   Astrid Joona Hammas -98 Haparanda SKT Nb  
47   Jessica Preiman -98 Haparanda SKT Nb  
50   Salsabil Hamed -98 Haparanda SKT Nb  
82   Jessica Lahti -97 Nedre Soppero IK Nb  
103   Alva Wästerby -97 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
105   Amanda Nordin -97 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
106   Ebba Broman -98 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
148   Emma Lööw Johansson -97 Söderhamns IF Hä  
149   Johanna Lööw Johansson -98 Söderhamns IF Hä  
184   Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98 Östersunds GIF JH  
187   Frida Jonsson -98 Östersunds GIF JH  
191   Lina Näslund -98 Östersunds GIF JH  

 
    F17 STAV   3432

 
50   Salsabil Hamed -98 Haparanda SKT Nb  
66   Mikaela Arousell -98 Iggesunds SK Hä  
187   Frida Jonsson -98 Östersunds GIF JH  

 
    F17 LÄNGD   3433

 
26   Anastasia Johansson -98 Gällivare SK Nb  
37   Astrid Joona Hammas -98 Haparanda SKT Nb  
47   Jessica Preiman -98 Haparanda SKT Nb  
50   Salsabil Hamed -98 Haparanda SKT Nb  
66   Mikaela Arousell -98 Iggesunds SK Hä  
73   Zara Nyholmer -98 Järvsö IF Hä  
80   Anna Johansson -97 Nedre Soppero IK Nb  
82   Jessica Lahti -97 Nedre Soppero IK Nb  
90   Elin Larsgren -98 Piteå IF Nb  
94   Isabell Nilsson -97 Piteå IF Nb  
98   Madeleine Dalberg -97 Piteå IF Nb  
103   Alva Wästerby -97 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
104   Amanda Nilsson -98 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
105   Amanda Nordin -97 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
106   Ebba Broman -98 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
133   Jenni Sandgren -98 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
168   Elsa Olsson -98 Umedalens IF Vb  
178   Molly Sjöstam -97 Umedalens IF Vb  
181   Angelica Anderzon -98 Östersunds GIF JH  
182   Anna Engelin -98 Östersunds GIF JH  
184   Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98 Östersunds GIF JH  
187   Frida Jonsson -98 Östersunds GIF JH  
191   Lina Näslund -98 Östersunds GIF JH  
192   Linnea Carpenter -97 Östersunds GIF JH  

 
    F17 TRESTEG   3434

 
47   Jessica Preiman -98 Haparanda SKT Nb  
73   Zara Nyholmer -98 Järvsö IF Hä  
82   Jessica Lahti -97 Nedre Soppero IK Nb  
90   Elin Larsgren -98 Piteå IF Nb  
98   Madeleine Dalberg -97 Piteå IF Nb  
103   Alva Wästerby -97 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
104   Amanda Nilsson -98 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
105   Amanda Nordin -97 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
106   Ebba Broman -98 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
133   Jenni Sandgren -98 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
184   Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98 Östersunds GIF JH  

 
    F17 KULA 3,0 kg   3441

 
26   Anastasia Johansson -98 Gällivare SK Nb  
31   Sofie Öhman -97 Gällivare SK Nb  
37   Astrid Joona Hammas -98 Haparanda SKT Nb  
47   Jessica Preiman -98 Haparanda SKT Nb  
50   Salsabil Hamed -98 Haparanda SKT Nb  
66   Mikaela Arousell -98 Iggesunds SK Hä  
67   Rebecka Samuelsson -98 Iggesunds SK Hä  
80   Anna Johansson -97 Nedre Soppero IK Nb  
104   Amanda Nilsson -98 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
181   Angelica Anderzon -98 Östersunds GIF JH  
184   Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98 Östersunds GIF JH  
192   Linnea Carpenter -97 Östersunds GIF JH  

 
    F17 VIKT 9,08 kg   3446

 
31   Sofie Öhman -97 Gällivare SK Nb  
47   Jessica Preiman -98 Haparanda SKT Nb  
67   Rebecka Samuelsson -98 Iggesunds SK Hä  

 
    F15 60 M   3601

 
24   Zabibu Nduwimana -99 Brännans FF Ål  
36   Alexandra Rindelöv -99 Haparanda SKT Nb  
74   Cani Mahmoud -99 Marieby GIF JH  
75   Elin Backlund -99 Marieby GIF JH  
78   Karolina Svensson -99 Marieby GIF JH  
165   Anna Nogolova -99 Umedalens IF Vb  
170   Evelina Backeström -99 Umedalens IF Vb 8.61
183   Ella Arvidsson -99 Östersunds GIF JH  
186   Fanny Jonsson -99 Östersunds GIF JH  
200   Sanna Pettersson -99 Östersunds IF JH  

 
    F15 200 M   3605

 
25   Alma Olausson -99 Gällivare SK Nb  
36   Alexandra Rindelöv -99 Haparanda SKT Nb  
75   Elin Backlund -99 Marieby GIF JH  
78   Karolina Svensson -99 Marieby GIF JH  
160   Elin Marcusson -99 Trångsvikens IF JH 29.05
163   Wilma Marcusson -99 Trångsvikens IF JH 29.5
166   Ebba Olsson -99 Umedalens IF Vb  
170   Evelina Backeström -99 Umedalens IF Vb 28.29
183   Ella Arvidsson -99 Östersunds GIF JH  
186   Fanny Jonsson -99 Östersunds GIF JH  

 
    F15 1000 M   3610

 
36   Alexandra Rindelöv -99 Haparanda SKT Nb  
160   Elin Marcusson -99 Trångsvikens IF JH 3.13
163   Wilma Marcusson -99 Trångsvikens IF JH 3.15
166   Ebba Olsson -99 Umedalens IF Vb  

 
    F15 60 M HÄCK 76,2 cm   3621

 
74   Cani Mahmoud -99 Marieby GIF JH  
78   Karolina Svensson -99 Marieby GIF JH  
179   Saga Backeström -99 Umedalens IF Vb 9.8

 
    F15 HÖJD   3631

 
25   Alma Olausson -99 Gällivare SK Nb  
36   Alexandra Rindelöv -99 Haparanda SKT Nb  
74   Cani Mahmoud -99 Marieby GIF JH  
75   Elin Backlund -99 Marieby GIF JH  
76   Ida Fors -99 Marieby GIF JH  
78   Karolina Svensson -99 Marieby GIF JH  
165   Anna Nogolova -99 Umedalens IF Vb  
179   Saga Backeström -99 Umedalens IF Vb  
183   Ella Arvidsson -99 Östersunds GIF JH  
186   Fanny Jonsson -99 Östersunds GIF JH  
200   Sanna Pettersson -99 Östersunds IF JH  

 
    F15 STAV   3632

 
41   Emilia Hannerfors -99 Haparanda SKT Nb  
170   Evelina Backeström -99 Umedalens IF Vb  
179   Saga Backeström -99 Umedalens IF Vb  

 
    F15 LÄNGD   3633

 
36   Alexandra Rindelöv -99 Haparanda SKT Nb  
41   Emilia Hannerfors -99 Haparanda SKT Nb  
75   Elin Backlund -99 Marieby GIF JH  
76   Ida Fors -99 Marieby GIF JH  
78   Karolina Svensson -99 Marieby GIF JH  
79   Maria Granrud Aune -99 Marieby GIF JH  
167   Ellen Sjöstam -99 Umedalens IF Vb  
179   Saga Backeström -99 Umedalens IF Vb  
186   Fanny Jonsson -99 Östersunds GIF JH  

 
    F15 KULA 3,0 kg   3641

 
74   Cani Mahmoud -99 Marieby GIF JH  
79   Maria Granrud Aune -99 Marieby GIF JH  
165   Anna Nogolova -99 Umedalens IF Vb  
167   Ellen Sjöstam -99 Umedalens IF Vb  
170   Evelina Backeström -99 Umedalens IF Vb  
179   Saga Backeström -99 Umedalens IF Vb  
186   Fanny Jonsson -99 Östersunds GIF JH  

 
    F15 VIKT 7,26 kg   3646

 
79   Maria Granrud Aune -99 Marieby GIF JH  
158   Emelie Gerdsdorff -99 Timrå AIF Me  
170   Evelina Backeström -99 Umedalens IF Vb  
179   Saga Backeström -99 Umedalens IF Vb  

 
    F14 60 M   3701

 
3   Natalie Senbom -00 Boden FI Nb 9.45
4   Therese Hedlund -00 Boden FI Nb 9.11
15   Michelle Björklin -00 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
18   Sofie Sundqvist -00 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
29   Olivia Köhler -00 Gällivare SK Nb 8.7
32   Therese Högnelid -00 Gällivare SK Nb 8.88
38   Cecilia Kenttälä -00 Haparanda SKT Nb 9.3
44   Ida Esperi -00 Haparanda SKT Nb 9.91
55   Linn Arnlund -00 IF Vingarna Ål 9.09
99   Maja Michaelsson -00 Piteå IF Nb  
102   Agnes Larsson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
113   Malin Nilsson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
119   Thea Norlund -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
144   Wilma Edman -00 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
154   Mikaela Kronmann -00 Söderhamns IF Hä  
196   Fanny Engström -00 Östersunds IF JH  

 
    F14 200 M   3705

 
3   Natalie Senbom -00 Boden FI Nb 32.8
4   Therese Hedlund -00 Boden FI Nb 31.23
9   Emma Persson -00 Bollnäs FIK Hä 29.45
14   Maria Persson -00 Bollnäs FIK Hä 28.95
18   Sofie Sundqvist -00 Bollnäs FIK Hä 29.11
32   Therese Högnelid -00 Gällivare SK Nb 30.49
38   Cecilia Kenttälä -00 Haparanda SKT Nb 31.42
44   Ida Esperi -00 Haparanda SKT Nb 33.26
51   Sara Kitti -00 Haparanda SKT Nb 31.23
54   Kajsa Engblom -00 IF Vingarna Ål  
55   Linn Arnlund -00 IF Vingarna Ål 30.07
89   Anna Andersson -00 Piteå IF Nb 31.62
102   Agnes Larsson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
113   Malin Nilsson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
114   Miriam Hedlund -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
116   Sanna Stenberg -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
119   Thea Norlund -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
120   Tyra Johansson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
144   Wilma Edman -00 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
150   Linnea Ånger -00 Söderhamns IF Hä  
177   Mirjam Skog -00 Umedalens IF Vb  
196   Fanny Engström -00 Östersunds IF JH  

 
    F14 1000 M   3710

 
9   Emma Persson -00 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
14   Maria Persson -00 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
15   Michelle Björklin -00 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
44   Ida Esperi -00 Haparanda SKT Nb 3.58
51   Sara Kitti -00 Haparanda SKT Nb 3.42
54   Kajsa Engblom -00 IF Vingarna Ål  
89   Anna Andersson -00 Piteå IF Nb  
107   Emilia Nyström -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
114   Miriam Hedlund -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
116   Sanna Stenberg -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
119   Thea Norlund -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
120   Tyra Johansson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  

 
    F14 60 M HÄCK 76,2 cm   3721

 
3   Natalie Senbom -00 Boden FI Nb 11.04
4   Therese Hedlund -00 Boden FI Nb 10.54
29   Olivia Köhler -00 Gällivare SK Nb 9.9
32   Therese Högnelid -00 Gällivare SK Nb 11.63
38   Cecilia Kenttälä -00 Haparanda SKT Nb 11.42
51   Sara Kitti -00 Haparanda SKT Nb 11.42
55   Linn Arnlund -00 IF Vingarna Ål  
89   Anna Andersson -00 Piteå IF Nb 13.08
99   Maja Michaelsson -00 Piteå IF Nb  
102   Agnes Larsson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
113   Malin Nilsson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
119   Thea Norlund -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
144   Wilma Edman -00 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
150   Linnea Ånger -00 Söderhamns IF Hä  
196   Fanny Engström -00 Östersunds IF JH  

 
    F14 HÖJD   3731

 
3   Natalie Senbom -00 Boden FI Nb  
29   Olivia Köhler -00 Gällivare SK Nb  
38   Cecilia Kenttälä -00 Haparanda SKT Nb  
44   Ida Esperi -00 Haparanda SKT Nb  
51   Sara Kitti -00 Haparanda SKT Nb  
55   Linn Arnlund -00 IF Vingarna Ål  
99   Maja Michaelsson -00 Piteå IF Nb  
102   Agnes Larsson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
119   Thea Norlund -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
120   Tyra Johansson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
177   Mirjam Skog -00 Umedalens IF Vb  
196   Fanny Engström -00 Östersunds IF JH  

 
    F14 STAV   3732

 
38   Cecilia Kenttälä -00 Haparanda SKT Nb  
44   Ida Esperi -00 Haparanda SKT Nb  
51   Sara Kitti -00 Haparanda SKT Nb  
89   Anna Andersson -00 Piteå IF Nb  
102   Agnes Larsson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
113   Malin Nilsson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
114   Miriam Hedlund -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
116   Sanna Stenberg -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
144   Wilma Edman -00 Sundsvalls FIF Me  

 
    F14 LÄNGD   3733

 
3   Natalie Senbom -00 Boden FI Nb  
4   Therese Hedlund -00 Boden FI Nb  
9   Emma Persson -00 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
14   Maria Persson -00 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
18   Sofie Sundqvist -00 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
29   Olivia Köhler -00 Gällivare SK Nb  
32   Therese Högnelid -00 Gällivare SK Nb  
38   Cecilia Kenttälä -00 Haparanda SKT Nb  
51   Sara Kitti -00 Haparanda SKT Nb  
54   Kajsa Engblom -00 IF Vingarna Ål  
55   Linn Arnlund -00 IF Vingarna Ål  
89   Anna Andersson -00 Piteå IF Nb  
99   Maja Michaelsson -00 Piteå IF Nb  
102   Agnes Larsson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
113   Malin Nilsson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
114   Miriam Hedlund -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
119   Thea Norlund -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
120   Tyra Johansson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
144   Wilma Edman -00 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
150   Linnea Ånger -00 Söderhamns IF Hä  
196   Fanny Engström -00 Östersunds IF JH  

 
    F14 KULA 3,0 kg   3741

 
4   Therese Hedlund -00 Boden FI Nb  
29   Olivia Köhler -00 Gällivare SK Nb  
32   Therese Högnelid -00 Gällivare SK Nb  
44   Ida Esperi -00 Haparanda SKT Nb  
54   Kajsa Engblom -00 IF Vingarna Ål  
99   Maja Michaelsson -00 Piteå IF Nb  
107   Emilia Nyström -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
113   Malin Nilsson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
114   Miriam Hedlund -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
116   Sanna Stenberg -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
120   Tyra Johansson -00 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
196   Fanny Engström -00 Östersunds IF JH  

 
    F13 60 M   3801

 
7   Cornelia Westling -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
11   Klara Larsson -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
12   Lovisa Tällberg -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
28   Fanny Karlsson -01 Gällivare SK Nb  
30   Saga Engman -01 Gällivare SK Nb  
39   Ebba Edeblom -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
40   Ellen Bojang -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 9.46
45   Ida Harila -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 9.45
46   Janina Palomaa -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 9.38
48   Linnea Pell -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 9.62
49   Matilda Eriksson -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 9.37
68   Feben Teweldemedhen -01 Järvsö IF Hä  
81   Ebba Edeblom -01 Nedre Soppero IK Nb  
109   Jelene Bodén -01 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
115   Sanna Häggström -01 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
124   Amanda Nordén -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
128   Elise Karlsson Torstensson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
131   Ida Åslund -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
140   Nina Jacobsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
161   Lisa Ericsson -01 Trångsvikens IF JH  
162   Sandra Berglund -01 Trångsvikens IF JH  
171   Jenny Viklund -01 Umedalens IF Vb  
198   Lovis Nyman -01 Östersunds IF JH  
199   Nora Swartz -01 Östersunds IF JH  

 
    F13 200 M   3805

 
5   Alva Enegren -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
7   Cornelia Westling -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
11   Klara Larsson -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
12   Lovisa Tällberg -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
30   Saga Engman -01 Gällivare SK Nb  
40   Ellen Bojang -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 30.78
45   Ida Harila -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 32.81
46   Janina Palomaa -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
48   Linnea Pell -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
68   Feben Teweldemedhen -01 Järvsö IF Hä  
109   Jelene Bodén -01 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
115   Sanna Häggström -01 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
124   Amanda Nordén -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
128   Elise Karlsson Torstensson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
131   Ida Åslund -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
140   Nina Jacobsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
161   Lisa Ericsson -01 Trångsvikens IF JH  
162   Sandra Berglund -01 Trångsvikens IF JH  
171   Jenny Viklund -01 Umedalens IF Vb  
198   Lovis Nyman -01 Östersunds IF JH  

 
    F13 800 M   3809

 
5   Alva Enegren -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
30   Saga Engman -01 Gällivare SK Nb  
40   Ellen Bojang -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 2.44
45   Ida Harila -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 2.58
68   Feben Teweldemedhen -01 Järvsö IF Hä  
161   Lisa Ericsson -01 Trångsvikens IF JH  
162   Sandra Berglund -01 Trångsvikens IF JH  

 
    F13 60 M HÄCK 68,6 cm   3821

 
5   Alva Enegren -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
7   Cornelia Westling -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
28   Fanny Karlsson -01 Gällivare SK Nb  
30   Saga Engman -01 Gällivare SK Nb  
45   Ida Harila -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 13.7
49   Matilda Eriksson -01 Haparanda SKT Nb 13.71
68   Feben Teweldemedhen -01 Järvsö IF Hä  
88   Agnes Bergqvist -01 Piteå IF Nb 12.69
109   Jelene Bodén -01 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
115   Sanna Häggström -01 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
128   Elise Karlsson Torstensson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
131   Ida Åslund -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
140   Nina Jacobsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
199   Nora Swartz -01 Östersunds IF JH  

 
    F13 HÖJD   3831

 
7   Cornelia Westling -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
28   Fanny Karlsson -01 Gällivare SK Nb  
30   Saga Engman -01 Gällivare SK Nb  
39   Ebba Edeblom -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
40   Ellen Bojang -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
45   Ida Harila -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
49   Matilda Eriksson -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
68   Feben Teweldemedhen -01 Järvsö IF Hä  
81   Ebba Edeblom -01 Nedre Soppero IK Nb  
88   Agnes Bergqvist -01 Piteå IF Nb  
109   Jelene Bodén -01 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
131   Ida Åslund -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
161   Lisa Ericsson -01 Trångsvikens IF JH  
162   Sandra Berglund -01 Trångsvikens IF JH  
197   Klara Grönlund -01 Östersunds IF JH  
199   Nora Swartz -01 Östersunds IF JH  

 
    F13 STAV   3832

 
45   Ida Harila -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
49   Matilda Eriksson -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
115   Sanna Häggström -01 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
131   Ida Åslund -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  

 
    F13 LÄNGD ZON   3833

 
5   Alva Enegren -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
7   Cornelia Westling -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
11   Klara Larsson -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
12   Lovisa Tällberg -01 Bollnäs FIK Hä  
28   Fanny Karlsson -01 Gällivare SK Nb  
30   Saga Engman -01 Gällivare SK Nb  
39   Ebba Edeblom -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
40   Ellen Bojang -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
46   Janina Palomaa -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
48   Linnea Pell -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
49   Matilda Eriksson -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
68   Feben Teweldemedhen -01 Järvsö IF Hä  
81   Ebba Edeblom -01 Nedre Soppero IK Nb  
88   Agnes Bergqvist -01 Piteå IF Nb  
109   Jelene Bodén -01 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
115   Sanna Häggström -01 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
124   Amanda Nordén -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
128   Elise Karlsson Torstensson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
131   Ida Åslund -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
140   Nina Jacobsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
161   Lisa Ericsson -01 Trångsvikens IF JH  
162   Sandra Berglund -01 Trångsvikens IF JH  
171   Jenny Viklund -01 Umedalens IF Vb  
197   Klara Grönlund -01 Östersunds IF JH  
198   Lovis Nyman -01 Östersunds IF JH  
199   Nora Swartz -01 Östersunds IF JH  

 
    F13 KULA 2,0 kg   3841

 
39   Ebba Edeblom -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
46   Janina Palomaa -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
48   Linnea Pell -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
49   Matilda Eriksson -01 Haparanda SKT Nb  
81   Ebba Edeblom -01 Nedre Soppero IK Nb  
88   Agnes Bergqvist -01 Piteå IF Nb  
115   Sanna Häggström -01 Skellefteå AIK Vb  
124   Amanda Nordén -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
128   Elise Karlsson Torstensson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
140   Nina Jacobsson -01 Sundsvalls FIF Me  
161   Lisa Ericsson -01 Trångsvikens IF JH  
162   Sandra Berglund -01 Trångsvikens IF JH  
171   Jenny Viklund -01 Umedalens IF Vb  
197   Klara Grönlund -01 Östersunds IF JH  
198   Lovis Nyman -01 Östersunds IF JH  
199   Nora Swartz -01 Östersunds IF JH