Anmälda till VSM i kastfemkamp i Östhammar 13/9


Anmälda VSM Kastfemkamp 13:e sept i Östhammar

 

******************************* M35 *************************************

Lars-Göran Nylén                                    -75                                                                                  Kils AIK

Lennie Helander                                       -75                                                                                  Ullevi FK

Palle Storm                                               -77                                                                                  FK Studenterna

Kristian Petersson                                    -75                                                                                  Huddinge

******************************* M40 *************************************

Fredrik Nyman                                        -71                                                                                  Östhammar FI

Johan Jergander                                        -70                                                                                  Ösmo Nynäs FIK

Urban Evjen                                             -73                                                                                  Danderyds SK

Henrik Arnerdal                                       -74                                                                                  Ösmo Nynäs FIK

Fred Stenberg                                                                -70                                                                                  Gefle IF

Daniel Hedström                                      -73                                                                                  Valbo AIF friidrott

Roger Karlsson                                         -71                                                                                  IFK Tumba  

David Gustafsson                                    -73                                                                                  Spårvägens FK

Andris Berkis                                                                 -74                                                                                  Danderyds SK

******************************* M45 *************************************

Bengt Rilegård                                         -67                                                                                  Spårvägen

Michael Welin                                                                -67                                                                                  IFK Lidingö

Hunter S Mabon                                       -69                                                                                  Danderyds SK

Mikael Magnusson                                   -66                                                                                  IFK Tumba

Hans Nordberg                                         -65                                                                                  Huddinge

******************************* M50 *************************************

Tomas Bengtsson                                     -61                                                                                  IFK Märsta

 Mats Nagle                                              -60                                                                                  Huddinge AIS

Mikael Wallin                                                                 -63                                                                                  Spårvägen FK

Lars Gustafsson                                       -64                                                            Säters IF

Ulf Sjöberg                                               -61                                                                                  IK Ymer Friidrott

Ola Bäckström                                         -63                                                                                  Bergslagens FK

Tomas Classon                                         -62                                                                                  Huddinge

Lars Fyhr                                                  -62                                                                                  Huddinge

******************************* M55 *************************************

Rolf Skalk                                                -56                                                                                  Gefle IF

Östen Eriksson                                         -56                                                                                  Valö IK

Lars-Göran Öberg                                    -57                                                                                  Östhammar FI

Johan Löfstedt                                         -59                                                                                  Huddinge

Torbjörn Persson                                      -59                                                                                  Huddinge

******************************* M60 *************************************

 

Pentti Kuusisto                                         -50                                                                                  Gefle IF       

Åke Lundberg                                                                -53                                                                                  UIF

Lars-Henrik Stålmarck       -53                                                                                  Linköpings FK

Alf Nede                                                  -53                                                                                  Linköpings FK

Åke Ruus                                                 -53                                                                                  Spårvägens FK

Alpo Tornikoski                                       -54                                                                                  Huddinge

******************************* M65 *************************************

Michael Hazlewood                                 -45                                                                                  Bålsta IK

Kenneth Jansson                                      -49                                                                                  IFK Helsingborg

Kjell Larnesjö                                                                 -49                                                                                  Nyköpings BIS friidrott

Lars Bergsten                                           -48                                                                                  Skellefteå AIK Friidrott

Ulf Berggren                                            -47                                                                                  Hellas FK.

Stig Arvidsson                                         -49                                                                                  Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK

Harald Henriksson                                   -45                                                                                  Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK

Jöran Westberg                                         -47                                                                                  Huddinge

Greger Melin                                            -46                                                                                  Bottnaryd

******************************* M70 *************************************

Håkan Jakobsson                                      -44                                                                                  FGF Gotland    

Peter Hackenschmidt                               -43                                                                                  IK Kakarpspojkarna

Inge Melin                                                -42                                                                                  Bottnaryd                  

******************************* M75 *************************************

******************************* M80 *************************************

Östen Edlund                                                                 -34                                                                                  Ragunda IF

Bernhard Karlsson                                   -33                                                                                  Valö IK

******************************* M85 *************************************

******************************* M90 *************************************

Gunnar Kulleskog                                    -23                                                                                  Huddinge

******************************* M95 *************************************

******************************* K35 *************************************

 Christin Bِhm                                           -77                                                                                  Rånäs 4H

Jeannette  Suomela                                   -78                                                                                  Rånäs 4H

 

******************************* K40 *************************************

 Anna Ek                                                 -73                                                                                  IK Hakarpspojkarna

Anette Eriksson                                        -72                                                                                  Östhammar FI

Camilla Mattsson                                     -73                                                                                  Kils AIK

Cecilia Strömmer                                      -71                                                                                  Tierp IF

Ulrika Wilkman                                        -72                                                                                  Ösmo Nynäs Friidrottsklubb

Louise Lilius                                             -74                                                                                  Huddinge

******************************* K45 *************************************

Maria Sundqvist                                       -66                                                                                  Stockholm FTF

 Lena Borg Oké                                        .69                                                                                  ?????

Marika Rydell                                          -67                                                                                  IFK Tumba

Annelie Schöldström                                -67                                                                                  Huddinge

******************************* K50 *************************************

Ann-Britt Jakobsson                                -64                                                                                  FGF Gotland

Barbro Bengtsson                                     -63                                                                                  Helenholm IF

******************************* K55 *************************************

******************************* K60 *************************************

Marketta Korpi                                         -54                                                                                  Rånäs 4H

Elisabeth Ekborg                                      -52                                                                                  Rånäs 4H

 

******************************* K65 *************************************

Anne-Marie Jönsson-                               -49                                                                                  Ängelholm IF

Birgitta Uppgården                                  -48                                                                                  Oskarshamn SK

Margareta Millestam                                -47                                                                                  IFK Lund

Majken Henriksson                                  -45                                                                                  Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK

******************************* K70 *************************************

******************************* K75 *************************************

Anna-Lisa Lind                                        -36                                                                                  IFK Lund

******************************* K80 *************************************

******************************* K85 *************************************

******************************* K90 *************************************

******************************* K95 *************************************