Resultat från Storängsös 13 den 4 mars


RESULTAT
Storängsös 13 2014-03-04
Storängshallen
Huddinge AIS
Uppdaterad: 14-03-04 22:52
Resultatlänk        
 
 
M 5000m    
Finalheat 1   4 mar    
Alberto Ramos 84 Huddinge AIS 16:12.97      
Johannes Fahlström 85 FK Studenterna 16:16.67      
Deri Thomas 75 Urban Tribes 16:33.39      
Donato Campanini 88 G.S Roata Chiusani 16:35.81      
BG Nilensjö 63 IS Göta 16:36.45      
Anders Szalkai 70 Spårvägens FK 16:38.42      
Andreas Åkesson 87 Saltsjöbadens IF 16:53.32      
Christoffer Fogel 84 Huddinge AIS 17:16.65      
Robert Davidsson 88 Ölmstad IS 17:24.64      
10  Ulf Eriksson 74 Huddinge AIS 17:25.45      
Hans Edvardsson 74 FK Studenterna ej start      
Erik Framme 73 Hälle IF ej start      

 
Finalheat 2   4 mar    
Antonio Lavecchia 72 Huddinge AIS 17:09.3      
Jonas Hellström 61 Danderyds SK 17:44.0      
Staffan Dahlgren 71 Stockholms Långdistansklubb 17:52.0      
Dace Landström 83 Vallentuna FK 17:58.9      
Patrick Pring 65 Tullinge-Tumba FF 18:02.5      
Roger Reinhold 61 IF Linnéa 18:16.1      
Lars Svärd 73 IF Triangeln 18:16.6      
Ken Hakata 73 IF Linnéa 18:21.5      
Christer Hansson 69 Huddinge AIS 18:29.9      
10  Anders Rehn 66 Huddinge AIS 18:31.0      
11  Jonas Rehn 72 Huddinge AIS 18:53.7      
12  Joakim Flisberg 74 Huddinge AIS 19:21.0      
Nicklas Malmberg 70 Hammarby IF ej start      

 
Finalheat 3   4 mar    
Rille Örn 84 Huddinge AIS 17:27.70      
Kim Karlsson 68 Huddinge AIS 18:52.15      
Anders Thernström 64 Huddinge AIS 18:55.81      
Jens Svensson 74 IF Mantra Sport 19:52.76      
Fredrik Rosenqvist 83 Huddinge AIS 20:14.93      
Carolina Larsson 02 Danderyds SK 20:20.44      
Tomas Widell 68 Huddinge AIS 20:29.03      
Åsa Nylander 67 IFK Tumba 20:30.64      
Paola Masdeu Vaerlien 77 Huddinge AIS 21:06.37      
10  Martin Larsson 71 Huddinge AIS 21:40.48      
11  Per Holmgren 64 Huddinge AIS 21:44.29      
12  Krister Jonsson 71 Huddinge AIS 21:44.85      
13  Kristina Widerberg 72 Huddinge AIS 22:23.67      
14  Veronica Backlund Eriksson 77 Huddinge AIS 22:27.36      
15  Emilia Larsson 01 Danderyds SK 23:08.24      
Celina Allard 01 Eskilstuna FI ej start      
Sabine Ek 75 Ängby Runners ej start      
Fabrice Odille 76 Enhörna IF ej start      

 

 

© Track & Field, Christer Falk