Resultat från Nolia Cup (GP 12) i Umeå den 21/8


    Resultatlista Nolia Cup 2014-08-21 18.00 -19.15      
    Campus Friidrottsarena, Umeå      
    Arrangör: IFK Umeå      
    Väder: +15, regnskurar, mycket lätta vindar      
    Tävlingsledare: Göran Kero      
    Starter. Jonas Sundström      
    Eltid: Andreas Pettersson      
    Sekretariat: Hans Nilsson      
           
    MÄN 300 M      
  1 Magnus Rosenqvist-88 IFK Umeå 39,39  
  2 Simon Hällman-96 IFK Umeå 46,14  
           
    MÄN 3000 M      
  1 Kristoffer Österlund-72 IFK Umeå 9.03,71  
  2 Tony Berglund-75 IFK Umeå 9.04,80  
  3 Tomas Edström-77 Jalles TC 9.19,86  
  4 Lukas Borgemo-87 IFK Umeå 9.36,47  
  5 Henrik Johansson-89 Umeå OK 10.03,57  
  6 Göran Kero-78 IFK Umeå 10.15,61  
  7 Oskar Bäckström-97 IFK Umeå 10.30,44  
  8 Tomas Pekkari-80 Jalles TC 10.47,06  
  9 Anders Högdahl-67 IFK Umeå 10.52,06  
  10 Jonas Sundell-91 Umeå OK 11.05,77  
  11 Pär Markström-69 Jalles TC 11.09,60  
           
    MÄN DISKUS      
  1 Tor Lindberg-95 IFK Umeå 42,37  
           
    P17 STAV      
  1 Anton Sjöström-97 IFK Umeå 3,60  
           
    P13 60 M   Vind N/W  
  1 Nils Sundström-02 IFK Umeå 10,06  
           
    P13 300 M      
  1 Nils Sundström-02 IFK Umeå 67,31  
  2 David Lundberg-02 IFK Umeå 69,99  
           
    P11 60 M   Vind N/W  
  1 Emil Tegenborg Sjöström-03 Umedalens IF 9,13  
  2 Melwin Danielsson-03 Umedalens IF 10,02  
  3 Theo Nilsson-03 Umedalens IF 10,23  
  4 Rasmus Gunhaga-03 IFK Umeå 10,39  
  5 Oskar Hakelind-03 IFK Umeå 11,19  
  6 Hjalmar Kvist Lindgren-03 IFK Umeå 11,70  
           
    P11 BOLLKAST      
  1 Theo Nilsson-03 Umedalens IF 25,88  
  2 Melwin Danielsson-03 Umedalens IF 22,24  
           
    KVINNOR 3000 M      
  1 Malin Skoog-88 IFK Umeå 10.26,56  
  2 Jenny Jansson -76 IFK Umeå 10.30,55  
  3 Anna Bylund--83 Stöcke TS Järnet 12.15,27  
  4 Tua Germann-02 IFK Umeå 13.44,33  
           
    KVINNOR HÖJD      
  1 Vendela Wiström-96 Bännans FF 1,58  
           
    F19 DISKUS      
  1 Ronja Fredriksson-95 IFK Umeå 36,43  
           
    F17 300 M      
  1 Minna Södermark-97 IFK Umeå 47,03  
           
    F15 STAV      
  1 Hanna Viklund-99 Umedalens IF 2,80  
           
    F11 60 M   Vind N/W  
  1 Louise Johannesson-03 IFK Umeå 10,43  
           
    F9 60 M   Vind N/W  
  1 Elin Tegenborg Sjöström-05 Umedalens IF 9,98  
  2 Nora Wallenius-05 IFK Umeå 10,74  
  3 Wilma Henriksson-05 IFK Umeå 12,48  
           
    F7 60 M   Vind N/W  
  1 Vera Lauri-06 IFK Umeå 11,38  
  2 Johanna-Louise Johansson-06 IFK Umeå 11,53  
  3 Stella Bodén-06 IFK Umeå 12,31  
           
    F7 BOLLKAST      
  1 Vera Lauri-06 IFK Umeå 9,86  
  2 Johanna-Louise Johansson-06 IFK Umeå 6,17