Resultat för Skånes inomhus-VDM del 4 i Malmö den 28/2


                                         
IVDM, del 4                              
28 februari 2015                              
                                         
Atleticum, Malmö                              
Arr. Malmö AI / Heleneholms IF                              
Tävlingsledare: Mats Åkesson, Malmö AI / Ulf Agrell, Heleneholms IF                              
                                         
                                         
800 m                                        
                                         
  Heat 1 (M85/M80/M75) 10:10                                  
  1 Ingvar Olausson -40 Heleneholms IF   3.00,07                              
  2 Björn Videfors -40 GF Idrott   3.25,89                              
  3 Gunnar Nilsson -33 Heleneholms IF   3.27,37                              
  4 Karl Nordström -36 IFK Helsingborg   3.30,52                              
  5 Arne Nilsson -35 LK Myran   4.52,56                              
  6 Folke Persson -29 Hästveda OK   6.21,35                              
                                         
VDM-resultat                                      
                                         
M85                                        
  1 Folke Persson -29 Hästveda OK   6.21,35                              
                                         
M80                                        
  1 Gunnar Nilsson -33 Heleneholms IF   3.27,37                              
  2 Arne Nilsson -35 LK Myran   4.52,56                              
                                         
M75                                        
  1 Ingvar Olausson -40 Heleneholms IF   3.00,07                              
  2 Björn Videfors -40 GF Idrott   3.25,89                              
  3 Karl Nordström -36 IFK Helsingborg   3.30,52                              
                                         
Heat 2 (M70/M60) 10:20                                  
1 Kenth Larsen -51 Heleneholms IF   2.53,96                              
2 Nils H Persson -45 Heleneholms IF   2.54,13                              
3 Åke Jonson -42 Björnstorps IF   3.17,15                              
4 Carl Almström -51 Björnstorps IF   3.18,97                              
5 Lars Rosenlind -42 IFK Helsingborg   3.30,28                              
                                       
VDM-resultat                                      
                                       
M70                                        
1 Nils H Persson -45 Heleneholms IF   2.54,13                              
2 Åke Jonson -42 Björnstorps IF   3.17,15                              
3 Lars Rosenlind -42 IFK Helsingborg   3.30,28                              
                                       
M60                                        
1 Kenth Larsen -51 Heleneholms IF   2.53,96                              
2 Carl Almström -51 Björnstorps IF   3.18,97                              
                                       
M65 Heat 3 (M65) 10:30                                  
1 Christer Vernersson -50 FK Snapphanarna   2.49,95                              
2 Kerry Linell -50 Björnstorps IF   2.56,51                              
3 Tord Svanfelt -49 Heleneholms IF   3.02,40                              
4 Klas Paulsson -47 Eslövs AI   3.08,59                              
5 Bo Jönsson -49 Heleneholms IF   3.51,58                              
                                       
M55 Heat 4 (M55) 10:40                                  
1 Lars Björkqvist -59 Björnstorps IF   2.22,08                              
2 Chris Daanen -59 IS Göta   2.25,02                              
3 Håkan Torstensson -60 Heleneholms IF   2.30,81                              
4 Jerry Olsson -57 Björnstorps IF   2.36,70                              
5 Ove Persson -58 Ryssbergets IK   2.41,98                              
6 Martin Svensson -56 IFK Trelleborg   2.49,16                              
  Anders Wifvesson -57 IS Göta   DNF                              
                                       
M50 Heat 5 (M50) 10:50                                  
1 BG Nilensjö -63 IS Göta   2.13,73                              
2 Søren Povlsen -65 Københavns IF (ej VDM) 2.14,94                              
3 Sven Lindeberg -63 IS Göta   2.26,49                              
4 Rikard Särvegård -65 Heleneholms IF   2.31,79                              
5 Stefan Magnusson -65 Fr. & Sv., Malmö   2.34,40                              
6 Erik Lacayo -62 Björnstorps IF   2.45,35                              
  René Pedersen -61 OA/OGF (ej VDM) DNS                              
                                       
M45 Heat 6 (M45) 11:00                                  
1 Lars-Erik Skans -67 Heleneholms IF   2.45,33                              
2 Jörgen Holmqvist -66 Heleneholms IF   2.47,83                              
3 Jan Forsberg -66 LK Myran   2.52,36                              
4 Erik Månsson -68 Heleneholms IF   2.58,90                              
  Niklas Lovén -69 IS Göta   DNS                              
  Per Rollmark -68 IS Göta   DNS                              
                                       
Heat 7 (M40/M35) 11:10                                  
1 Mikael Fågelborg -78 Vittsjö GIK   2.08,97                              
2 Michael Pedersen Skovlund -73 Københavns IF (ej VDM) 2.12,08                              
3 Johan Flygare -75 IFK Lund   2.15,52                              
4 Tomas Frennesson -76 IS Göta   2.16,09                              
5 Mattias Grundelius -72 Björnstorps IF   2.16,68                              
6 Erik Svenonius -72 Björnstorps IF   2.53,97                              
                                       
VDM-resultat                                      
                                       
M40                                        
1 Johan Flygare -75 IFK Lund   2.15,52                              
2 Mattias Grundelius -72 Björnstorps IF   2.16,68                              
3 Erik Svenonius -72 Björnstorps IF   2.53,97                              
                                       
M35                                        
1 Mikael Fågelborg -78 Vittsjö GIK   2.08,97                              
2 Tomas Frennesson -76 IS Göta   2.16,09                              
                                       
                                       
                                       
MS Heat 8 (MS) 11:20                                  
1 Oskar Rosenlund -97 Björnstorps IF   2.01,98                              
2 Sebastian Persson -91 Öresund FK   2.02,13                              
3 Joel N Delborg -91 Björnstorps IF   2.05,16                              
4 Sebastian Lenander -85 Heleneholms IF   2.09,16                              
                                         
                                         
Heat 9 (K60/K55) 11:30                                  
1 Majvi Wijk -57 IFK Trelleborg   2.47,20                              
2 Anna-Karin Delborg -59 Björnstorps IF   3.00,47                              
3 Susanne H Söderberg  Heleneholms IF   3.18,87                              
4 Ylva Jönsson -55 Heleneholms IF   3.33,78                              
  Eva Lönnqvist -56 Ystads IF   DNS                              
                                       
VDM-resultat                                      
                                       
K60                                        
1 Ylva Jönsson -55 Heleneholms IF   3.33,78                              
                                       
K55                                        
1 Majvi Wijk -57 IFK Trelleborg   2.47,20                              
2 Anna-Karin Delborg -59 Björnstorps IF   3.00,47                              
3 Susanne H Söderberg -59  Heleneholms IF   3.18,87                              
  Eva Lönnqvist -56 Ystads IF   DNS                              
                                         
Heat 10 (K50/K40) 11:40                                  
1 Florentina Stojakovic -74 IS Göta   2.33,90                              
2 Petra Skiöld -75 Ryssbergets IK   2.38,59                              
3 Marie Olsson -63 Björnstorps IF   2.38,98                              
4 Karolin Wennerbeck -75 Björnstorps IF   2.39,10                              
5 Vanessa de Luca -72 Malmö AI   2.40,33                              
6 Sara Bertilsson -75 Björnstorps IF   2.58,18                              
7 Kristina Larsson -74 Heleneholms IF   3.19,37                              
  Carina Lloyd -64 Ystads IF   DNS                              
                                       
VDM-resultat                                      
                                       
K50                                        
1 Marie Olsson -63 Björnstorps IF   2.38,98                              
  Carina Lloyd -64 Ystads IF   DNS                              
                                       
K40                                        
1 Florentina Stojakovic -74 IS Göta   2.33,90                              
2 Petra Skiöld -75 Ryssbergets IK   2.38,59                              
3 Karolin Wennerbeck -75 Björnstorps IF   2.39,10                              
4 Vanessa de Luca -72 Malmö AI   2.40,33                              
5 Sara Bertilsson -75 Björnstorps IF   2.58,18                              
6 Kristina Larsson -74 Heleneholms IF   3.19,37                              
                                       
Heat 11 (K35/KS) 11:50                                  
1 Caroline Norrsand -85 Ystads IF   2.28,45                              
2 Tilda Pettersson 00  Björnstorps IF   2.29,33                              
3 Vanja Tufvesson -85 Björnstorps IF   2.31,39                              
4 Isa Ek -99 Björnstorps IF   2.33,52                              
5 Marina Stoltz -76 Heleneholms IF   2.33,91                              
6 Victoria Krüeger -99 Malmö AI   2.42,61                              
  Maria Freij -98 Öresund FK   DNS                              
                                       
VDM-resultat                                      
                                       
K35                                        
1 Marina Stoltz -76 Heleneholms IF   2.33,91                              
                                       
                                       
Heat 12 F15 12:00                                  
1 Therese Nordlund -02 Öresund FK   2.46,89                              
2 Angelina Englund -04 Björnstorps IF   3.31,83