Resultat från Öppna KM 5000 m inomhus i Huddinge 17/3



RESULTAT 
Öppna KM 5000 m 2015-03-17
Storängshallen
Huddinge AIS
Uppdaterad: 2015-03-17 22:23
Resultatlänk tisdag       
 
 
M 5000m    
Finalheat 1   17 mar    
Fredrik Westerdahl 79 Fredrikshofs FI 16:45.74   7  
Jens Wicksén 83 FK Studenterna 16:49.23   8  
Johan Bergman 84 FK Studenterna 16:49.75   9  
Christian Pettersson 85 FK Studenterna 16:50.13   10  
Mikael Nilsson 89 Huddinge AIS 16:53.06   11  
Jonas Örabäck 90 IF Mantra Sport 16:57.12   12  
Robert Holmgren 72 Huddinge AIS 17:14.40   13  
Dace Landström 83 Vallentuna FK 17:17.70   14 ..K
Andreas Hardeström 80 IF Linnéa 17:21.56   15  
10  Ulf Eriksson 74 Huddinge AIS 17:26.69   16  
11  Nathan Tanner Malmén 77 Enhörna IF 17:31.41   17  
12  David Linnros 80 IF Linnéa 17:34.50   18  
13  Jonas Hellström 61 Danderyds SK 17:46.46   19  
14  Mikael Jarås 66 Huddinge AIS 17:53.17   20  
15  Knut Ander 75 Åkersberga Spring 17:58.54   21  
Antonio Lavecchia 72 Huddinge AIS bröt   -  
Filip Ainouz 84 IF Linnéa ej start   -  

 
Finalheat 2   17 mar    
David Nilsson 87 Högby IF 14:18.91   1  
Fredrik Uhrbom 77 Spårvägens FK 15:03.60   2  
Carl Wistedt 80 Huddinge AIS 15:49.24   3  
Alberto Ramos 84 Huddinge AIS 16:00.53   4  
Johan Södersten 69 Hässelby SK 16:01.21   5  
Andreas Åkesson 87 Saltsjöbadens IF 16:33.73   6  
Alexander Palm   Spårvägens FK bröt   -  
Stefan Stojanovic   Hässelby SK bröt   -  
Jakob Persson 70 Enhörna IF ej start   -  

 
Finalheat 3   17 mar    
Stefan Jensen 72 IF Linnéa 18:03.25   22  
Christer Hansson 69 Huddinge AIS 18:17.53   23  
Joakim Sigvald 77 Fredrikshofs FI 18:42.20   24  
Krister Hällgren 68 Tyresö SS 18:46.29   25  
Martin Andersson 78 Fredrikshofs FI 18:47.78   26  
Rickard Andersson   Team Stockholm Marathon 18:48.13   27  
Johan Eklöf 81 Huddinge AIS 18:52.83   28  
Tomas Persson   City Runners 18:57.08   29  
Andreas Suurkuusk 72 Team Stockholm Marathon 19:12.26   32  
10  Kim Karlsen 68 Huddinge AIS 19:21.32   33  
11  Fredrik Arrhenius 60 City Runners 19:23.41   34  
12  Daniel Bates   Åkersberga Spring 19:27.87   35  
13  Fredrik Rosenqvist   Huddinge AIS 20:12.61   37  
Jens Svensson 74 IF Mantra Sport bröt   -  
Gabriel Littson Enning 80 IFK Lidingö ej start   -  
Christoffer Olsson 88 FK Studenterna ej start   -  

 
Finalheat 4   17 mar    
Brian Nielsen 76 Huddinge AIS 19:12.01   30  
Erik Rosengren 75 Huddinge AIS 19:12.13   31  
Tomas Widell 68 Huddinge AIS 20:09.37   36  
Camilla Bloss 92 Enhörna IF 20:24.29   38 ..K
Stefan Lindström 72 Huddinge AIS 20:31.48   39  
Jonas Rehn 72 Huddinge AIS 20:43.99   40  
Frank Witte 63 IF Linnéa 20:58.54   41  
Pär Holmgren 64 Huddinge AIS 21:40.38   42  
Birger Lycken 69 Huddinge AIS ej start   -  
David Pyring 72 Ösmo Nynäs FK ej start   -  
Weronika Brzuchalska 55 FK Studenterna ej start   -  

 

 

© Track & Field, Christer Falk