Slutlig resultatlista från VSM i Uddevalla



Resultat Veteran SM 2015

Arrangör: IK Orient/BDFIF
Datum: 24-26 jul 2015
Plats: Rimnersvallen
Ort: Uddevalla
Tävlingsledare: Bo Stalefors
 

Listan skapad: 2015-08-05 08:07:12

 


 
M35 100 m Final 24/7  15:45
        Vind: -0,2    
1 Lion Martinez 1978 Huddinge AIS 11,09    
2 Peder Berge 1979 Huddinge AIS 12,11    
3 Tommy Olausson 1979 IF Kville 12,17    
4 Daniel Ketels 1977 Angereds IS 12,22    
5 Kristian Neovius 1979 Åhus FIK 13,31    

 
M35 200 m Final 25/7  12:20
        Vind: +0,7    
1 Lasse Ohtamaa 1980 Väsby IK 23,99    
2 Johan Jonsson 1978 Falkenbergs IK 24,61    
3 Peder Berge 1979 Huddinge AIS 24,84    
4 Mikael Brodersen 1980 FK Studenterna 24,90    
5 Peter Wigren 1980 Ullevi FK 24,91    

 
M35 400 m Final 26/7  14:55
             
1 Johan Jonsson 1978 Falkenbergs IK 52,83    
2 Per Sandell 1976 FK Studenterna 55,07    
3 Mikael Brodersen 1980 FK Studenterna 55,89    

 
M35 800 m Final 24/7  11:25
             
1 Daniel Norberg 1978 Spårvägens FK 2,01,54    
2 Karl Borgö 1980 Hälle IF 2,02,91    
3 Jan Westerberg 1980 IFK Umeå 2,04,13    
4 Per Sandell 1976 FK Studenterna 2,06,67    
5 Mikael Fågelborg 1978 Vittsjö GIK 2,07,08    
6 Anders Rydell 1978 Malmö AI 2,16,31    
7 Wilhelm Kardemark 1980 IF Kville 2,19,10    
8 André Malm 1978 Runday IF 2,33,65    
  Fabrice Odille 1976 Enhörna IF DNS    

 
M35 1 500 m Final 25/7  13:25
             
1 Karl Borgö 1980 Hälle IF 4,10,40    
2 Jan Westerberg 1980 IFK Umeå 4,11,11    
3 Daniel Norberg 1978 Spårvägens FK 4,26,89    
4 Anders Soovik 1976 Kongahälla AIK 4,29,26    
5 Fabrice Odille 1976 Enhörna IF 4,46,76    
6 Jens Andersson 1978 IS Göta 4,50,05    
7 Wilhelm Kardemark 1980 IF Kville 4,56,20    
  Nicklas Tollesson 1977 Hälle IF DNF    

 
M35 5 000 m Final 24/7  19:15
             
1 Jan Westerberg 1980 IFK Umeå 16,02,71    
2 Tomas Olsson 1977 Högby IF 16,08,88    
3 Conny Wass 1979 LK Spring Åmål 16,10,13    
4 Fredrik Westerdahl 1979 Fredrikshofs FIF 16,58,24    
5 Christian Klingebrant 1980 IS Göta 17,06,22    
6 Jari Repo 1976 Trollhättans IF 17,14,75    

 
M35 10 000 m Final 26/7  10:25
             
1 Conny Wass 1979 LK Spring Åmål 32,51,80    
2 Fredrik Lundqvist 1977 IK Sisu 34,02,53    
3 Jari Repo 1976 Trollhättans IF 35,25,67    
4 Christian Klingebrant 1980 IS Göta 36,12,75    
5 Peter Johansson 1978 IF Göta 37,55,63    
6 Jens Andersson 1978 IS Göta 38,03,73    
  Mikael Fågelborg 1978 Vittsjö GIK DNF    

 
M35 400 mh 91,4 Final 24/7  10:45
             
1 Johan Jonsson 1978 Falkenbergs IK 1,00,02    

 
M35 3 000 m hinder 91,4 Final 25/7  10:15
             
1 Jan Westerberg 1980 IFK Umeå 10,13,85    
2 Anders Soovik 1976 Kongahälla AIK 10,30,31    

 
M35 Höjd Final 24/7  11:10
             
1 Andreas Leveau 1980 Öresunds FK 180    
2 Mikael Ljungqvist 1979 IK Orient 170    
3 Christian Brun 1976 KFUM Örebro 170    
4 Robert Boije 1979 Kongahälla AIK 154    

 
M35 Höjd Final  142 146 150 154 158 161 164 167 170 173 176 180
Andreas Leveau --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- o --- o o
Robert Boije o xo o o xxx
Christian Brun --- --- --- o --- o xxo o xxo xxx
Mikael Ljungqvist --- --- --- --- o --- xxo o xo xxx

 
M35 Stav Final  
             
1 Fredrik Karlsson 1978 Vittsjö GIK 410   Inomhus

 
M35 Stav Final  350 360 370 380 390 400 410 421
Fredrik Karlsson o o xo - xo xo xxo xxx

 
M35 Längd Final 25/7  09:30
             
1 Tobias Lundqvist 1980 IK Sisu 638 -0,2  
2 Lasse Ohtamaa 1980 Väsby IK 609 +0,0  
3 Robert Boije 1979 Kongahälla AIK 501 +0,0  
  Mikael Brodersen 1980 FK Studenterna  

 
M35 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Robert Boije 500 0,0 494 +0,0 499 +0,0 499 +0,0 501 +0,0 x +0,0
Lasse Ohtamaa 581 +1,2 587 +0,0 595 +0,0 609 +0,0 441 +0,0 x +0,0
Tobias Lundqvist 582 +1,2 623 +0,0 614 +0,0 638 -0,2 x +0,0 618 +0,0

 
M35 Tresteg Final 26/7  11:20
             
1 Tobias Lundqvist 1980 IK Sisu 1339 0,0  
2 Stefan Johansson 1980 IK Sisu 1159 0,0  
3 Fredrik Karlsson 1978 Vittsjö GIK 1064 0,0  

 
M35 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fredrik Karlsson 1064 0,0 x -1,7 -   -   -   -  
Tobias Lundqvist 1281 0,0 1339 0,0 1312 -0,1 x 0,0 1289 0,0 x -0,3
Stefan Johansson 1102 0,0 1136 -0,6 1012 -2,0 1108 0,0 1132 -0,5 1159 0,0

 
M35 Kula 7,26 Final 25/7  09:00
             
1 Krister Wernerliv 1978 Tingbergs AIS 1154  
2 Dennies Truedsson 1978 IF Kville 1049  
3 Kristian Neovius 1979 Åhus FIK 975  
  Mikael Brodersen 1980 FK Studenterna    

 
M35 Kula 7,26 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mikael Brodersen                        
Kristian Neovius x   974   898   950   x   975  
Krister Wernerliv 1154   1154   1112   1035   1097   1117  
Dennies Truedsson 994   1049   971   962   1031   977  

 
M35 Spjut 800 Final 24/7  14:40
             
1 David Frykholm 1980 IF Göta 5499    
2 Patrik Andersson 1978 IK Orient 4883    

 
M35 Spjut 800 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
David Frykholm 5047   x   5143   5499   5119   4922  
Patrik Andersson 4023   4866   4784   4835   4775   4883  

 
M40 100 m Försök 24/7  14:45

Heat 1
        Vind: +0,6    
1 Per-Joan Lorentzon 1974 IK Orient 11,93 Q  
2 Sergej Nikolajev 1973 Hässelby SK 12,07 q  
3 Martin Pålsson 1975 Heleneholms IF 12,31 q  
4 Urban Evjen 1973 Danderyds SK FI 13,24    
5 Jonas Lilja 1971 Hanvikens SK 13,36    

Heat 2
        Vind: +1,6    
1 Magnus Nilsson 1972 IFK Lidingö 11,69 Q  
2 Jonas Asplund 1973 IFK Märsta 11,70 q  
3 Erik Åhlin 1971 Turebergs FK 12,64 q  
4 Ammar Hammoud 1975 Åhus FIK 13,11    

M40 100 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Magnus Nilsson 1972 IFK Lidingö 11,69 Q  
2 Per-Joan Lorentzon 1974 IK Orient 11,93 Q  
3 Jonas Asplund 1973 IFK Märsta 11,70 q  
4 Sergej Nikolajev 1973 Hässelby SK 12,07 q  
5 Martin Pålsson 1975 Heleneholms IF 12,31 q  
6 Erik Åhlin 1971 Turebergs FK 12,64 q  
7 Ammar Hammoud 1975 Åhus FIK 13,11    
8 Urban Evjen 1973 Danderyds SK FI 13,24    
9 Jonas Lilja 1971 Hanvikens SK 13,36    

 
M40 100 m Final 24/7  15:55
        Vind: +1,7    
1 Per-Joan Lorentzon 1974 IK Orient 11,64    
2 Magnus Nilsson 1972 IFK Lidingö 11,74    
3 Jonas Asplund 1973 IFK Märsta 12,05    
4 Sergej Nikolajev 1973 Hässelby SK 12,08    
5 Martin Pålsson 1975 Heleneholms IF 12,28    
6 Erik Åhlin 1971 Turebergs FK 12,62    

 
M40 200 m Försök 25/7  08:35

Heat 1
        Vind: -1,0    
1 Peter Wallin 1971 IFK Märsta 24,18 Q  
2 Jan Erlandsson 1972 Villstad GIF 24,37 q  
3 Stefan Engelbrektsson 1972 Alingsås IF 25,72    
4 Tobias Rauch 1974 Bromma IF 26,01    
5 Henrik Arnedal 1974 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 27,02    

Heat 2
        Vind: -0,6    
1 Magnus Nilsson 1972 IFK Lidingö 24,42 Q  
2 Sergej Nikolajev 1973 Hässelby SK 25,28 q  
3 Ammar Hammoud 1975 Åhus FIK 27,18    
4 David Hegardt 1973 IFK Lund 27,27    
  Martin Pålsson 1975 Heleneholms IF DNF    

Heat 3
        Vind: +0,3    
1 Jonas Asplund 1973 IFK Märsta 24,51 Q  
2 Patrik Hägg 1972 Hälle IF 24,79 q  
3 Erik Åhlin 1971 Turebergs FK 27,33    
4 Urban Evjen 1973 Danderyds SK FI 28,28    

M40 200 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Peter Wallin 1971 IFK Märsta 24,18 Q  
2 Magnus Nilsson 1972 IFK Lidingö 24,42 Q  
3 Jonas Asplund 1973 IFK Märsta 24,51 Q  
4 Jan Erlandsson 1972 Villstad GIF 24,37 q  
5 Patrik Hägg 1972 Hälle IF 24,79 q  
6 Sergej Nikolajev 1973 Hässelby SK 25,28 q  
7 Stefan Engelbrektsson 1972 Alingsås IF 25,72    
8 Tobias Rauch 1974 Bromma IF 26,01    
9 Henrik Arnedal 1974 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 27,02    
10 Ammar Hammoud 1975 Åhus FIK 27,18    
11 David Hegardt 1973 IFK Lund 27,27    
12 Erik Åhlin 1971 Turebergs FK 27,33    
13 Urban Evjen 1973 Danderyds SK FI 28,28    
  Martin Pålsson 1975 Heleneholms IF DNF    

 
M40 200 m Final 25/7  12:25
        Vind: -0,4    
1 Jan Erlandsson 1972 Villstad GIF 24,07    
2 Jonas Asplund 1973 IFK Märsta 24,08    
3 Magnus Nilsson 1972 IFK Lidingö 24,43    
4 Patrik Hägg 1972 Hälle IF 24,68    
5 Peter Wallin 1971 IFK Märsta 31,12    
6 Sergej Nikolajev 1973 Hässelby SK 31,47    

 
M40 400 m Final 26/7  15:05
             
1 Patrik Hägg 1972 Hälle IF 52,84    
2 Jan Erlandsson 1972 Villstad GIF 53,25    
3 Magnus Nilsson 1972 IFK Lidingö 53,73    
4 Martin Burrows 1973 Hälle IF 54,72    
5 Sergej Nikolajev 1973 Hässelby SK 56,44    
6 Ammar Hammoud 1975 Åhus FIK 60,71    

 
M40 800 m Final 24/7  11:35
             
1 Joakim Nätt 1974 Hälle IF 2,07,24    
2 Tomas Jennerstål 1974 Rånäs 4H 2,07,77    
3 Hjalmar Didricksson 1974 Runday IF 2,08,43    
4 Tobias Illeboo 1973 Malmö AI 2,13,26    
5 Fredrik Engel 1974 Sävedalens AIK 2,13,58    
6 Björnt Belfrage 1974 Eds SK 2,14,31    
7 Hans Göransson 1974 SoK Knallen 2,18,13    
8 Johan Pihl 1975 IFK Göteborg 2,21,88    
9 Anders Magnusson 1971 IF Hagen 2,22,57    
10 Fredrik Utgren 1972 Ryda SK 2,23,13    
  Johan Pihl 1975 IFK Göteborg DNS    

 
M40 1 500 m Final 25/7  13:45
             
1 Joakim Nätt 1974 Hälle IF 4,22,98    
2 Tomas Jennerstål 1974 Rånäs 4H 4,23,49    
3 Mikael Stagling 1975 IS Göta 4,31,45    
4 Johan Jonsson 1972 SoK Knallen 4,38,88    
5 Henrik Sahl 1973 Lidköpings VSK 4,43,48    
6 Fredrik Utgren 1972 Ryda SK 4,45,39    
7 Fredrik Engel 1974 Sävedalens AIK 4,51,00    
8 Tobias Illeboo 1973 Malmö AI 5,05,28    
9 Jonas Holmberg 1972 IK Ymer 5,20,48    

 
M40 5 000 m Final 24/7  19:15
             
1 Rickard Westergren 1971 IK Wilske 16,36,32    
2 Mikael Stagling 1975 IS Göta 16,45,20    
3 Henrik Sahl 1973 Lidköpings VSK 17,00,01    
4 Ulf Eriksson 1974 Huddinge AIS 17,20,55    
5 Tobias Illeboo 1973 Malmö AI 17,28,13    
  Johan Pihl 1975 IFK Göteborg DNF    

 
M40 10 000 m Final 26/7  10:25
             
1 Mikael Stagling 1975 IS Göta 35,01,62    
2 Andreas Berner 1973 IS Göta 35,02,30    
3 Henrik Sahl 1973 Lidköpings VSK 35,23,78    
4 Robert Stenberg 1971 LKTV88 36,26,36    
5 Matias Falk 1974 Majornas IK 38,20,67    
6 Niklas Rung 1972 Lerum FI 38,54,22    
7 Dan Johansson 1974 Uddevalla SK 39,15,16    
8 Mikael Tilly 1972 Lerum FI 41,53,12    

 
M40 110 mh 99,1 Final 26/7  09:05
        Vind: +0,0    
1 Martin Burrows 1973 Hälle IF 16,42   MR
2 Jonas Asplund 1973 IFK Märsta 16,80    
3 Stefan Jeppsson 1975 Vittsjö GIK 18,19    
4 Erik Hagström 1973 IF Kville 18,60    
5 Urban Evjen 1973 Danderyds SK FI 20,44    

 
M40 400 mh 91,4 Final 24/7  10:45
             
1 Martin Burrows 1973 Hälle IF 59,19    
2 Patrik Hägg 1972 Hälle IF 1,01,11    
3 Sergej Nikolajev 1973 Hässelby SK 1,03,38    

 
M40 3 000 m hinder 91,4 Final 25/7  10:15
             
1 Tomas Jennerstål 1974 Rånäs 4H 9,53,95    
2 Henrik Sahl 1973 Lidköpings VSK 12,06,87    
3 Pontus Nilsson 1972 Åhus FIK 13,27,16    

 
M40 Höjd Final 24/7  11:10
             
1 Janne Wanhainen 1971 IFK Göteborg 180    
2 Anders Bäckman 1971 Danderyds SK FI 154    
3 Anders Rick 1974 Vapnö IF 154    
4 Ammar Hammoud 1975 Åhus FIK 146    
  Daniel Hedström 1973 Valbo AIF x   DNF

 
M40 Höjd Final  134 142 146 150 154 158 161 170 180 195
Ammar Hammoud xo xxo o xxx
Anders Bäckman o o o o o xxx
Anders Rick --- --- --- xxo xo xxx
Daniel Hedström --- --- --- --- --- --- x--
Janne Wanhainen --- --- --- --- --- ---   --- o xxx

 
M40 Stav Final 25/7  15:35
             
1 Jonas Asplund 1973 IFK Märsta 450   Inomhus
2 Stefan Jeppsson 1975 Vittsjö GIK 420
3 Erik Hagström 1973 IF Kville 400
4 Sergej Nikolajev 1973 Hässelby SK 350
5 Pontus Nilsson 1972 Åhus FIK 220
  Michael Bohman 1971 IFK Halmstad x

 
M40 Stav Final  220 240 340 350 360 370 380 390 400 410 420 430 450 475
Stefan Jeppsson - - - - - - - o o xo o xxx
Pontus Nilsson xxo xxx
Sergej Nikolajev - - o o xxx
Erik Hagström - - - - - o xo o xxo xxx
Michael Bohman - - xxx
Jonas Asplund - - - - - - - - - - xo o o xxx

 
M40 Längd Final 25/7  09:30
             
1 Jonas Asplund 1973 IFK Märsta 586 +0,0  
2 Håkan Ohlsson 1974 Gefle IF 578 +0,0  
3 Anders Bäckman 1971 Danderyds SK FI 529 +0,0  
4 Erik Åhlin 1971 Turebergs FK 521 +0,0  
5 Urban Evjen 1973 Danderyds SK FI 447 +0,0  
  Mathias Lageskog 1973 Uddevalla FI        

 
M40 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Erik Åhlin x +0,0 519 +0,3 511 +0,0 507 +0,0 521 +0,0 x +0,5
Anders Bäckman 488 +0,3 529 +0,0 508 +0,0 514 +0,0 485 +0,0 482 +0,0
Urban Evjen x +0,0 447 +0,0 433 +0,0 435 +0,0 409 +0,0 -  
Håkan Ohlsson 578 +0,0 568 +0,0 555 +0,0 546 +0,0 570 +0,0 528 +0,0
Jonas Asplund 586 +0,0 558 +0,0 575 +0,6 -   -   573 +0,0
Mathias Lageskog                        

 
M40 Tresteg Final 26/7  11:20
             
1 Anders Bergqvist 1974 Brattås CK 1173 -1,2  
2 Sergej Nikolajev 1973 Hässelby SK 1101 -1,3  
3 Urban Evjen 1973 Danderyds SK FI 973 0,0  

 
M40 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anders Bergqvist 1114 0,0 1153 +0,4 1170 -0,1 x -1,0 1173 -1,2 x +1,0
Sergej Nikolajev 1068 0,0 1101 -1,3 x -0,2 x 0,0 x +1,8 1079 -1,0
Urban Evjen 900 0,0 905 -1,3 880 -0,2 903 0,0 918 -1,3 973 0,0

 
M40 Kula 7,26 Final 25/7  09:00
             
1 Lennie Helander 1975 Ullevi FK 1178  
2 Peter Fritz 1974 IK Sisu 1169  
3 Ola Roos 1971 Mölndals AIK 1169  
4 Daniel Hedström 1973 Valbo AIF 1164  
5 Anders Rick 1974 Vapnö IF 1004  
6 Kristian Petersson 1975 Huddinge AIS 997  
7 Jonas Lilja 1971 Hanvikens SK 880  
8 Per Svensson 1973 Varbergs GIF 876  
9 Martin Pålsson 1975 Heleneholms IF 824  

 
M40 Kula 7,26 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lennie Helander 1178   x   1138   1171   x   1162  
Ola Roos 1124   1135   x   x   1169   1128  
Martin Pålsson 785   824   -   -   -   -  
Per Svensson 781   824   876   x   x   x  
Kristian Petersson 983   997   993   x   x   990  
Anders Rick 947   916   945   x   949   1004  
Peter Fritz 1148   x   1144   1162   1140   1169  
Daniel Hedström 1139   1128   1108   1127   1137   1164  
Jonas Lilja 857   880   x   802   854   836  

 
M40 Diskus 2,0 Final 24/7  10:50
             
1 Lennie Helander 1975 Ullevi FK 3412    
2 Ola Roos 1971 Mölndals AIK 3328    
3 Daniel Hedström 1973 Valbo AIF 3326    
4 Kristian Petersson 1975 Huddinge AIS 3142    
5 Anders Rick 1974 Vapnö IF 2893    
6 Urban Evjen 1973 Danderyds SK FI 2595    
  Håkan Setthammar 1972 VFK Västerås     DNS
  Peter Fritz 1974 IK Sisu     DNS

 
M40 Diskus 2,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lennie Helander 3012   3293   3190   3220   3412   3253  
Ola Roos 3067   x   3328   3228   x   x  
Urban Evjen 1965   2489   2595   2294   2460   2394  
Kristian Petersson 3142   3087   2925   x   3066   x  
Håkan Setthammar                        
Anders Rick x   2717   2893   2655   -   -  
Peter Fritz                        
Daniel Hedström x   x   x   x   3326   x  

 
M40 Slägga 7,26 Final 26/7  13:50
             
1 Mikael Johansson 1974 Hälle IF 4809    
2 Mikael Nyström 1971 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 4611    
3 Lennie Helander 1975 Ullevi FK 4515    
4 Per Svensson 1973 Varbergs GIF 3175    
5 Kristian Petersson 1975 Huddinge AIS 2938    
6 Peter Fritz 1974 IK Sisu 2761    
7 Roger Karlsson 1971 IFK Tumba 2670    

 
M40 Slägga 7,26 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lennie Helander 4417   4435   4515   4369   4453   x  
Per Svensson 3104   x   3175   x   3075   x  
Mikael Johansson 4730   4639   4809   -   -   x  
Kristian Petersson x   2794   2726   2811   x   2938  
Peter Fritz x   x   2761   x   x   x  
Mikael Nyström 4421   4463   4611   x   x   c  
Roger Karlsson 2559   2606   2629   2670   2494   2620  

 
M40 Spjut 800 Final 24/7  14:40
             
1 Lars-Göran Nylén 1975 Danderyds SK FI 4813    
2 Kristian Petersson 1975 Huddinge AIS 4691    
3 Ola Roos 1971 Mölndals AIK 4675    
4 Anders Bäckman 1971 Danderyds SK FI 4666    
5 Peter Wallin 1971 IFK Märsta 4489    
6 Daniel Hedström 1973 Valbo AIF 4418    
7 Lennie Helander 1975 Ullevi FK 4139    
8 Peter Suopanki 1973 Hälle IF 2585    

 
M40 Spjut 800 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lennie Helander 3925   3933   3797   4058   3840   4139  
Ola Roos 4567   4606   4656   4464   4581   4675  
Peter Wallin x   4489   -   -   -   -  
Peter Suopanki 2528   2585   2516   2321   2524   2274  
Anders Bäckman x   3803   4666   4075   3514   4529  
Lars-Göran Nylén 4785   4701   x   4727   4813   x  
Kristian Petersson 4257   3918   4169   4691   4545   4397  
Daniel Hedström 4183   4326   4224   4221   4077   4418  

 
M40 Vikt 15,88 Final 25/7  13:15
             
1 Lennie Helander 1975 Ullevi FK 1430    
2 Daniel Hedström 1973 Valbo AIF 1289    
3 Henrik Arnedal 1974 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 1105    
4 Per Svensson 1973 Varbergs GIF 1017    
5 Kristian Petersson 1975 Huddinge AIS 953    
6 Lars-Göran Nylén 1975 Danderyds SK FI 852    
7 Roger Karlsson 1971 IFK Tumba 828    

 
M40 Vikt 15,88 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lennie Helander -   1313   1319   1430   1401   1424  
Per Svensson -   924   1017   1012   -   -  
Lars-Göran Nylén 731   852   -   826   -   -  
Kristian Petersson 945   938   953   -   -   -  
Daniel Hedström -   1081   1289   1219   1250   1176  
Henrik Arnedal 1064   -   1064   1083   1105   1059  
Roger Karlsson 770   799   769   828   -   -  

 
M45 100 m Försök 24/7  14:50

Heat 1
        Vind: +2,3    
1 Hunter S Mabon 1969 Danderyds SK FI 12,25 Q  
2 Anders Pihl 1970 Lerum FI 12,82 q  
3 Fredrik de Paulis 1970 Dals Södra FFI 13,08    
4 Patrick Neuendorff 1966 IFK Märsta 13,29    
5 Magnus Jiwestam 1970 Åhus FIK 13,74    

Heat 2
        Vind: +1,1    
1 Jan Olof Åkesson 1967 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 12,55 Q  
2 Andreas Mack 1970 IF Kville 12,79 q  
3 Henrik Tegnér 1970 Bromma IF 12,80 q  
4 Lars-Göran Wiik 1967 Varbergs GIF 13,04 q  

M45 100 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Hunter S Mabon 1969 Danderyds SK FI 12,25 Q  
2 Jan Olof Åkesson 1967 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 12,55 Q  
3 Andreas Mack 1970 IF Kville 12,79 q  
4 Henrik Tegnér 1970 Bromma IF 12,80 q  
5 Anders Pihl 1970 Lerum FI 12,82 q  
6 Lars-Göran Wiik 1967 Varbergs GIF 13,04 q  
7 Fredrik de Paulis 1970 Dals Södra FFI 13,08    
8 Patrick Neuendorff 1966 IFK Märsta 13,29    
9 Magnus Jiwestam 1970 Åhus FIK 13,74    

 
M45 100 m Final 24/7  15:50
        Vind: +2,6    
1 Hunter S Mabon 1969 Danderyds SK FI 12,16    
2 Jan Olof Åkesson 1967 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 12,50    
3 Andreas Mack 1970 IF Kville 12,60    
4 Henrik Tegnér 1970 Bromma IF 12,70    
5 Anders Pihl 1970 Lerum FI 12,96    
6 Lars-Göran Wiik 1967 Varbergs GIF 13,06    

 
M45 200 m Försök 25/7  08:45

Heat 1
        Vind: -1,2    
1 Henrik Tegnér 1970 Bromma IF 26,51 Q  
2 Lars-Göran Wiik 1967 Varbergs GIF 27,53 q  
3 Magnus Jiwestam 1970 Åhus FIK 29,81 q  
4 Ulf Bengtsson 1966 Varbergs GIF 30,46    
5 Carl-Joan Rick 1967 Kongahälla AIK 31,33    

Heat 2
        Vind: -1,4    
1 Mattias Sunneborn 1970 Spårvägens FK 25,78 Q  
2 Anders Pihl 1970 Lerum FI 26,99 q  
3 Patrick Neuendorff 1966 IFK Märsta 28,70 q  
4 Mikael Magnusson 1966 IFK Tumba 32,63    

M45 200 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Mattias Sunneborn 1970 Spårvägens FK 25,78 Q  
2 Henrik Tegnér 1970 Bromma IF 26,51 Q  
3 Anders Pihl 1970 Lerum FI 26,99 q  
4 Lars-Göran Wiik 1967 Varbergs GIF 27,53 q  
5 Patrick Neuendorff 1966 IFK Märsta 28,70 q  
6 Magnus Jiwestam 1970 Åhus FIK 29,81 q  
7 Ulf Bengtsson 1966 Varbergs GIF 30,46    
8 Carl-Joan Rick 1967 Kongahälla AIK 31,33    
9 Mikael Magnusson 1966 IFK Tumba 32,63    

 
M45 200 m Final 25/7  12:30
        Vind: +0,3    
1 Mattias Sunneborn 1970 Spårvägens FK 22,58   MR, SR, NR,
2 Henrik Tegnér 1970 Bromma IF 26,25    
3 Anders Pihl 1970 Lerum FI 27,08    
4 Lars-Göran Wiik 1967 Varbergs GIF 27,45    
5 Patrick Neuendorff 1966 IFK Märsta 28,53    
6 Magnus Jiwestam 1970 Åhus FIK 29,21    

 
M45 400 m Final 26/7  15:15

Heat A
             
1 Mattias Sunneborn 1970 Spårvägens FK 49,96   MR, SR, NR
2 Mårten Skogman 1967 Bromma IF 56,32    
3 Henrik Tegnér 1970 Bromma IF 57,77    
4 Peter Johansson 1970 Trollhättans IF 57,88    
5 Anders Pihl 1970 Lerum FI 58,98    

Heat B
             
1 Per Almqvist 1970 Östhammars FI 1,02,33    
2 Lars-Göran Wiik 1967 Varbergs GIF 1,02,64    
3 Patrick Neuendorff 1966 IFK Märsta 1,04,79    
4 Björn Wingård 1967 IK Orient 1,17,20    

 
M45 800 m Final 24/7  11:55
             
1 Mattias Jonsson 1970 Heleneholms IF 2,13,07    
2 Peter Johansson 1970 Trollhättans IF 2,15,05    
3 Nikolaus Fager 1967 Hälle IF 2,18,43    
4 Johnny Lidman 1967 Hälle IF 2,20,43    
5 Ulf Bengtsson 1966 Varbergs GIF 2,45,54    

 
M45 1 500 m Final 25/7  14:15
             
1 Johan Södersten 1969 Hässelby SK 4,26,77    
2 Mattias Jonsson 1970 Heleneholms IF 4,29,81    
3 Börje Holst 1966 Borlänge LK 4,38,25    
4 Nikolaus Fager 1967 Hälle IF 4,40,93    
5 Jonas Nilsson 1970 Lidköpings IS 4,47,31    
6 Mounir Touzani 1969 Hemlingby LK 4,48,79    
7 Mats Kollbrink 1970 Hässelby SK 5,10,48    
  Ulf Bengtsson 1966 Varbergs GIF DNS    

 
M45 5 000 m Final 24/7  18:40
             
1 Jonas Nilsson 1970 Lidköpings IS 16,37,69    
2 Magnus Magnusson 1968 Navåsens FK 16,43,44    
3 Börje Holst 1966 Borlänge LK 16,45,27    
4 Staffan Westerdal 1970 Fredrikshofs FIF 16,56,33    
5 Peter Helmroth 1966 Lerum FI 17,22,44    
6 Mounir Touzani 1969 Hemlingby LK 17,45,33    
7 Lars Olsson 1970 IF Göta 18,16,06    
8 Dan-Åke Johansson 1970 Trollhättans IF 19,10,07    
9 Anders Pihl 1970 Lerum FI 19,11,74    
10 Lennart Eriksson 1966 IF Göta 19,14,00    
11 Jerry Nilsen 1968 Fredrikshofs FIF 20,13,35    

 
M45 10 000 m Final 26/7  11:20
             
1 Johan Södersten 1969 Hässelby SK 34,44,04    
2 Magnus Magnusson 1968 Navåsens FK 35,26,88    
3 Börje Holst 1966 Borlänge LK 36,09,98    
4 Jonas Nilsson 1970 Lidköpings IS 36,48,17    
5 Mounir Touzani 1969 Hemlingby LK 37,05,80    
6 Lars Olsson 1970 IF Göta 38,56,88    
7 Lennart Eriksson 1966 IF Göta 39,43,96    
8 Dan-Åke Johansson 1970 Trollhättans IF 40,07,69    

 
M45 110 mh 99,1 Final 26/7  09:10
             
1 Hunter S Mabon 1969 Danderyds SK FI 17,63    
2 Lars Diechle 1969 Sävedalens AIK 18,68    
3 Jan Olof Åkesson 1967 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 19,90    
4 Magnus Jiwestam 1970 Åhus FIK 21,07    
5 Mikael Magnusson 1966 IFK Tumba 23,03    
6 Urban Håkansson 1969 Falköpings AIK 24,43    
  Carl-Joan Rick 1967 Kongahälla AIK     DNS

 
M45 400 mh 91,4 Final 24/7  10:50
             
1 Mattias Sunneborn 1970 Spårvägens FK 55,25   MR
2 Lars Diechle 1969 Sävedalens AIK 1,07,36    
3 Anders Pihl 1970 Lerum FI 1,08,66    
4 Peter Nilsson 1970 Stockholms FTF 1,08,84    

 
M45 3 000 m hinder 91,4 Final 25/7  10:15
             
1 Jonas Nilsson 1970 Lidköpings IS 11,23,98    
2 Göran Widström 1969 Vallentuna FI 11,27,52    

 
M45 Höjd Final 24/7  12:35
             
1 Mats Kollbrink 1970 Hässelby SK 164    
2 Hunter S Mabon 1969 Danderyds SK FI 161    
3 Anders Pihl 1970 Lerum FI 161    
4 Peter Nilsson 1970 Stockholms FTF 158    
5 Jan Olof Åkesson 1967 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 154    
6 Henrik Larsson 1969 Bålsta IK 154    
7 Magnus Jiwestam 1970 Åhus FIK 146    
8 Björn Wingård 1967 IK Orient 142    
  Bengt Rilegård 1967 Spårvägens FK     DNS

 
M45 Höjd Final  134 142 146 150 154 158 161 164 167
Mats Kollbrink --- --- --- --- --- --- o o xxx
Peter Nilsson --- --- o --- xo o xx- x--
Magnus Jiwestam o o o xxx
Henrik Larsson o o o xo xo x--
Jan Olof Åkesson --- o o xo o xxx
Hunter S Mabon --- --- --- --- xo o xo xx- x--
Anders Pihl --- --- --- o o o xxo xxx
Björn Wingård o xo xxx

 
M45 Stav Final 25/7  15:35
             
1 Sven Bolmblad 1968 Huddinge AIS 320    
2 Hunter S Mabon 1969 Danderyds SK FI 300
  Lars Diechle 1969 Sävedalens AIK x   Inomhus

 
M45 Stav Final  280 290 300 310 320 330
Lars Diechle xxx
Hunter S Mabon xxo - o - xxx
Sven Bolmblad xo - o o xxo xxx

 
M45 Längd Final 25/7  10:40
             
1 Christer Ek 1968 Varbergs GIF 580 +0,0  
2 Hunter S Mabon 1969 Danderyds SK FI 556 +0,0  
3 Fredrik de Paulis 1970 Dals Södra FFI 524 +0,0  
4 Jan Olof Åkesson 1967 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 519 +0,0  
5 Mats Kollbrink 1970 Hässelby SK 513 +0,0  
6 Lars-Göran Wiik 1967 Varbergs GIF 510 +0,0  
7 Anders Pihl 1970 Lerum FI 509 +0,0  
8 Henrik Larsson 1969 Bålsta IK 453 +0,0  
9 Björn Wingård 1967 IK Orient 417 +0,0  
  Bengt Rilegård 1967 Spårvägens FK  

 
M45 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mats Kollbrink 513 +0,0 -   508 +0,0 -   492 +0,0 -  
Henrik Larsson 410 +0,0 430 +0,0 453 +0,0 414 +0,0 -   -  
Jan Olof Åkesson 490 +0,0 519 +0,0 x   -   x   x  
Lars-Göran Wiik x +0,0 465 +0,0 469 +0,0 493 +0,0 484 +0,0 510 +0,0
Christer Ek 563 +0,3 580 +0,0 -   -   -   -  
Fredrik de Paulis 509 +0,0 499 +0,0 524 +0,0 487 +0,0 x   -  
Hunter S Mabon 506 +0,0 522 +0,0 516 +0,0 526 +0,0 556 +0,0 -  
Anders Pihl 483 +0,1 494 +0,4 494 +0,0 475 +0,0 498 +0,0 509 +0,0
Björn Wingård x +0,0 417 +0,0 271 +0,0 -   -   -  

 
M45 Tresteg Final 26/7  11:20
             
1 Christer Ek 1968 Varbergs GIF 1205 -0,0  
2 Lars Diechle 1969 Sävedalens AIK 1050 -1,1  
3 Anders Pihl 1970 Lerum FI 1026 +1,3  
4 Urban Håkansson 1969 Falköpings AIK 995 -0,4  
5 Jan Olof Åkesson 1967 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 980 -0,4  

 
M45 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lars Diechle 986 -0,2 1024 -0,1 1013 -1,2 1050 -1,1 1014 -1,4 x +1,1
Urban Håkansson 973 -0,3 x -1,3 952 0,0 x 0,0 967 0,0 995 -0,4
Jan Olof Åkesson x 0,0 x 0,0 932 +1,3 967 0,0 979 0,0 980 -0,4
Christer Ek 1205 -0,0 -   -   -   -   -  
Anders Pihl 1007 -0,1 975 0,0 979 -0,3 x +0,1 x +1,7 1026 +1,3

 
M45 Kula 7,26 Final 25/7  10:30
             
1 Magnus Håkansson 1970 Valbo AIF 1322  
2 Patric Lindfors 1970 Mälarhöjdens IK 1159  
3 Hunter S Mabon 1969 Danderyds SK FI 1124  
4 Bengt Rilegård 1967 Spårvägens FK 1123  
5 Patrik Pettersson 1968 Vittsjö GIK 1085  
6 Henrik Larsson 1969 Bålsta IK 1009  
7 Juha Salmi 1969 Herrljunga SK 990  
8 Peter Nilsson 1970 Stockholms FTF 952  
9 Johan Jergander 1970 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 924  
10 Lars-Göran Wiik 1967 Varbergs GIF 884  
11 Urban Håkansson 1969 Falköpings AIK 882  

 
M45 Kula 7,26 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Patric Lindfors 1101   1049   1117   1159   1131   x  
Johan Jergander 884   x   924   -   -   -  
Peter Nilsson 952   914   901   x   893   -  
Patrik Pettersson x   1043   1085   x   x   x  
Bengt Rilegård 1055   1044   x   x   x   1123  
Juha Salmi 990   x   x   x   x   x  
Henrik Larsson 926   1009   x   x   -   -  
Urban Håkansson 843   869   882   -   -   -  
Lars-Göran Wiik 884   884   884   -   -   -  
Magnus Håkansson 1236   1308   1322   1278   x   1295  
Hunter S Mabon 1081   1100   1049   1081   1124   -  

 
M45 Diskus 2,0 Final 24/7  11:45
             
1 Magnus Håkansson 1970 Valbo AIF 3516    
2 Patric Lindfors 1970 Mälarhöjdens IK 3484    
3 Hunter S Mabon 1969 Danderyds SK FI 3200    
4 Bengt Rilegård 1967 Spårvägens FK 3040    
5 Juha Salmi 1969 Herrljunga SK 2785    
6 Johan Jergander 1970 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 2707    
7 Lars Diechle 1969 Sävedalens AIK 2589    
8 Mats Kollbrink 1970 Hässelby SK 2030    
  Patrik Pettersson 1968 Vittsjö GIK     DNS

 
M45 Diskus 2,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Patric Lindfors 2960   3190   3421   3484   3282   x  
Johan Jergander 2707   x   2559   x   x   2578  
Mats Kollbrink 2030   x   x   x   x   -  
Patrik Pettersson                        
Bengt Rilegård 3040   x   2821   x   2970   x  
Lars Diechle 2589   x   2352   x   2252   2445  
Juha Salmi 2601   x   2714   2769   2785   x  
Magnus Håkansson 3381   3428   3390   x   3516   3465  
Hunter S Mabon x   2819   3200   x   x   -  

 
M45 Slägga 7,26 Final 26/7  13:50
             
1 Leif Lundahl 1966 Varbergs GIF 4260    
2 Johan Jergander 1970 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 3258    
3 Juha Salmi 1969 Herrljunga SK 3160    
4 Patrik Pettersson 1968 Vittsjö GIK 2895    

 
M45 Slägga 7,26 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johan Jergander 3258   x   x   x   x   3036  
Patrik Pettersson x   x   2895   x   2778   x  
Juha Salmi 2862   2877   3160   3071   x   3090  
Leif Lundahl 4260   4086   x   x   x   x  

 
M45 Spjut 800 Final 24/7  15:45
             
1 Johan Sundström 1969 Dals Södra FFI 5470    
2 Bengt Rilegård 1967 Spårvägens FK 5052    
3 Tommy Karlsson 1966 Örgryte IS 4198    
4 Urban Håkansson 1969 Falköpings AIK 3571    
5 Lars-Göran Wiik 1967 Varbergs GIF 3466    
6 Johan Jergander 1970 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 3274    
7 Patrick Neuendorff 1966 IFK Märsta 3243    
8 Peter Kåreklint 1968 Varbergs GIF 3212    
9 Henrik Larsson 1969 Bålsta IK 3163    
10 Juha Salmi 1969 Herrljunga SK 3105    

 
M45 Spjut 800 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Patrick Neuendorff 3031   x   3243   2435   2482   -  
Johan Jergander 3251   x   3245   3142   x   3274  
Bengt Rilegård 4845   4909   5052   x   x   4839  
Juha Salmi x   3105   x   -   -   -  
Henrik Larsson 3163   x   x   -   -   -  
Urban Håkansson 3565   3377   3571   x   x   3427  
Lars-Göran Wiik -   3159   3466   x   3364   3316  
Peter Kåreklint 3212   2867   x   2851   x   2714  
Johan Sundström 4896   4862   5444   5470   5202   5046  
Tommy Karlsson 4085   3988   3910   4185   4198   4101  

 
M45 Vikt 15,88 Final 25/7  14:15
             
1 Fredrik Dongas 1968 Hälle IF 1336    
2 Patrik Pettersson 1968 Vittsjö GIK 1126    
3 Johan Jergander 1970 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 1079    
4 Juha Salmi 1969 Herrljunga SK 858    
5 Urban Håkansson 1969 Falköpings AIK 718    

 
M45 Vikt 15,88 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johan Jergander -   1079   -   -   -   -  
Patrik Pettersson -   -   1126   1117   1084   1117  
Juha Salmi -   -   850   843   836   858  
Urban Håkansson -   691   -   718   -   -  
Fredrik Dongas 1336   1276   -   1232   -   -  

 
M50 100 m Försök 24/7  14:55

Heat 1
        Vind: +1,6    
1 Dag Dacke 1965 IFK Märsta 12,60 Q  
2 Thomas Jönsson 1965 Gefle IF 12,65 q  
3 Jörgen Åberg 1962 IFK Halmstad 12,96 q  
4 Svante Edvardsson 1964 Villstad GIF 13,21 q  
5 Thomas Stjerngren 1963 Danderyds SK FI 13,68    

Heat 2
        Vind: +1,1    
1 Peter Hellgren 1964 Bålsta IK 12,69 Q  
2 Thomas Larm 1964 Stockholms FTF 12,83 q  
3 Kenneth Westfält 1964 Vemhåns IK 13,84    
4 Peder Bengtsson 1963 Varbergs GIF 14,90    

M50 100 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Dag Dacke 1965 IFK Märsta 12,60 Q  
2 Peter Hellgren 1964 Bålsta IK 12,69 Q  
3 Thomas Jönsson 1965 Gefle IF 12,65 q  
4 Thomas Larm 1964 Stockholms FTF 12,83 q  
5 Jörgen Åberg 1962 IFK Halmstad 12,96 q  
6 Svante Edvardsson 1964 Villstad GIF 13,21 q  
7 Kenneth Westfält 1964 Vemhåns IK 13,84    
8 Peder Bengtsson 1963 Varbergs GIF 14,90    
9 Thomas Stjerngren 1963 Danderyds SK FI 13,68    

 
M50 100 m Final 24/7  16:00
        Vind: +0,8    
1 Peter Hellgren 1964 Bålsta IK 12,28    
2 Dag Dacke 1965 IFK Märsta 12,35    
3 Thomas Jönsson 1965 Gefle IF 12,54    
4 Thomas Larm 1964 Stockholms FTF 12,63    
5 Jörgen Åberg 1962 IFK Halmstad 12,81    
6 Svante Edvardsson 1964 Villstad GIF 13,19    

 
M50 200 m Försök 25/7  09:10

Heat 1
        Vind: -0,8    
1 Dag Dacke 1965 IFK Märsta 25,94 Q  
2 Thomas Jönsson 1965 Gefle IF 26,96 q  
3 Thomas Larm 1964 Stockholms FTF 27,08 q  
4 Thomas Stjerngren 1963 Danderyds SK FI 28,31    
5 Kenneth Westfält 1964 Vemhåns IK 28,82    
6 Lennart Johansson 1961 Tingbergs AIS 30,46    

Heat 2
        Vind: -1,9    
1 Peter Hellgren 1964 Bålsta IK 26,05 Q  
2 Eric Persson 1963 IF Kville 26,41 q  
3 Håkan Harrysson 1963 IF Kville 26,67 q  
4 Svante Edvardsson 1964 Villstad GIF 27,49    
5 Bo Larsson 1961 IF Kville 27,68    
6 Kim Wahlfors 1962 IF Kville 28,25    

M50 200 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Dag Dacke 1965 IFK Märsta 25,94 Q  
2 Peter Hellgren 1964 Bålsta IK 26,05 Q  
3 Eric Persson 1963 IF Kville 26,41 q  
4 Håkan Harrysson 1963 IF Kville 26,67 q  
5 Thomas Jönsson 1965 Gefle IF 26,96 q  
6 Thomas Larm 1964 Stockholms FTF 27,08 q  
7 Svante Edvardsson 1964 Villstad GIF 27,49    
8 Bo Larsson 1961 IF Kville 27,68    
9 Kim Wahlfors 1962 IF Kville 28,25    
10 Thomas Stjerngren 1963 Danderyds SK FI 28,31    
11 Kenneth Westfält 1964 Vemhåns IK 28,82    
12 Lennart Johansson 1961 Tingbergs AIS 30,46    

 
M50 200 m Final 25/7  10:45
        Vind: -0,4    
1 Dag Dacke 1965 IFK Märsta 25,37    
2 Peter Hellgren 1964 Bålsta IK 25,84    
3 Eric Persson 1963 IF Kville 26,05    
4 Håkan Harrysson 1963 IF Kville 26,39    
5 Thomas Jönsson 1965 Gefle IF 26,68    
  Thomas Larm 1964 Stockholms FTF DNS    

 
M50 400 m Final 26/7  15:30

Heat A
             
1 Dag Dacke 1965 IFK Märsta 57,46    
2 Håkan Harrysson 1963 IF Kville 58,16    
3 Bo Larsson 1961 IF Kville 60,81    
4 Sandy Bengtsson 1963 Oskarshamns SK 61,42    

Heat B
             
1 Lars Swanson 1963 Solvikingarna 61,48    
2 Anders Toll 1961 Uppsala LK 61,71    
3 Bertil Dersén 1962 IFK Lund 1,14,42    
4 Bengt Gustafsson 1965 Tidaholms SOK SISU 1,38,95    

 
M50 800 m Final 24/7  12:00
             
1 Dan Kullman 1965 Stockholms FTF 2,21,17    
2 Anders Toll 1961 Uppsala LK 2,21,55    
3 Ove Jacobsson 1963 IK Granit 2,22,16    
4 Sandy Bengtsson 1963 Oskarshamns SK 2,22,57    
5 Per Mattsson 1964 Uddevalla SK 2,24,78    
6 Torbjörn Norlund 1962 IF Vingarna 2,24,95    
7 Johan Norberg 1961 Trångsvikens IF 2,27,90    
8 Bengt Gustafsson 1965 Tidaholms SOK SISU 3,57,13    

 
M50 1 500 m Final 25/7  14:25
             
1 BG Nilensjö 1963 IS Göta 4,52,75    
2 Dan Kullman 1965 Stockholms FTF 4,54,31    
3 Peter Strömbom 1962 Ulricehamns FK 4,55,55    
4 Anders Toll 1961 Uppsala LK 5,05,15    
5 Torbjörn Norlund 1962 IF Vingarna 5,06,18    
6 Sandy Bengtsson 1963 Oskarshamns SK 5,17,77    

 
M50 5 000 m Final 24/7  18:40
             
1 BG Nilensjö 1963 IS Göta 17,03,66    
2 Fredrik Arthursson 1963 Hässelby SK 17,43,04    
3 Peter Strömbom 1962 Ulricehamns FK 17,48,39    
4 Tomas Kobayashi 1965 Domnarvets GOIF 17,56,91    
5 Anders Toll 1961 Uppsala LK 18,34,02    
6 Ola Bäckström 1963 Bergslagens FIK 20.56,00    
  Lars Lundegård 1965 IF Göta DNF    

 
M50 10 000 m Final 26/7  11:20
             
1 BG Nilensjö 1963 IS Göta 36,25,14    
2 Peter Strömbom 1962 Ulricehamns FK 37,12,71    
3 Åke Forslund 1964 Vallentuna FI 38,09   m
4 Lars Lundegård 1965 IF Göta 39,23,11    
5 Sven Lindeberg 1963 IS Göta 39,37,97    

 
M50 100 mh 91,4 Final 26/7  09:20
             
1 Anders Silén 1965 Järvsö IF 16,20    
2 Peter Szamer 1964 IK Orient 16,51    
3 Svante Edvardsson 1964 Villstad GIF 17,05    
4 Morgan Persson 1964 Angereds IS 18,21    

 
M50 400 mh 84,0 Final 24/7  11:00
             
1 Dag Dacke 1965 IFK Märsta 1,04,52    
2 Svante Edvardsson 1964 Villstad GIF 1,09,02    
3 Johan Ansén 1964 FGF Gotland 1,10,24    
4 Sven Lindeberg 1963 IS Göta 1.14,11    
5 Ola Bäckström 1963 Bergslagens FIK 1,22,71    

 
M50 3 000 m hinder 91,4 Final 25/7  10:15
             
1 Sven Lindeberg 1963 IS Göta 11,47,32    
2 Anders Toll 1961 Uppsala LK 11,55,54    
3 Stefan Magnusson 1965 Friskis&Svettis Malmö 12,52,57    

 
M50 Höjd Final 24/7  12:35
             
1 Anders Silén 1965 Järvsö IF 164    
2 Tomas Bengtsson 1961 IFK Märsta 154    
3 Lars Frison 1962 Mölndals AIK 150    
4 Kenneth Westfält 1964 Vemhåns IK 146    
5 Thomas Stjerngren 1963 Danderyds SK FI 134    
5 Mikael Ohlsson 1961 Huddinge AIS 134    
7 Åke Norén 1964 Åhus FIK 126    

 
M50 Höjd Final  126 134 142 146 150 154 158 161 164 167
Tomas Bengtsson --- --- --- --- xo o x--
Åke Norén xo xxx
Thomas Stjerngren --- o xxx
Mikael Ohlsson --- o xxx
Kenneth Westfält --- o o o xxx
Lars Frison --- --- o xxo o xxx
Anders Silén --- --- --- --- --- xo xxo xxo xxo ---

 
M50 Stav Final 25/7  13:45
             
1 Peter Szamer 1964 IK Orient 370   Inomhus
2 Anders Silén 1965 Järvsö IF 350
3 Panagiotis Avramidis 1965 Hanvikens SK 320
4 Lars Frison 1962 Mölndals AIK 280

 
M50 Stav Final  220 230 235 240 245 250 255 260 265 270 280 290 300 305 310 315 320 325 330 335 340 345 350 355 360 365 370 375 380
Panagiotis Avramidis - - - - - - - - - - - -   - o - o - xxx
Lars Frison o - - o - - - o - xo xo x
Anders Silén - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - xo - o - xxo - xxo - xxx
Peter Szamer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - o - - - o - o - o . xo - xxx

 
M50 Tresteg Final 26/7  13:30
             
1 Dag Dacke 1965 IFK Märsta 1159 -0,1  
2 Lars Frison 1962 Mölndals AIK 1045 -0,6  
3 Anders Silén 1965 Järvsö IF 1020 +1,0  
4 Mikael Ohlsson 1961 Huddinge AIS 793 0,0  

 
M50 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mikael Ohlsson 793 0,0 791 -1,1 771 -1,5 778 -1,4 774 0,0 770 0,0
Dag Dacke 1081 -0,7 1109 -0,4 1159 -0,1 1144 -0,0 x -0,1 1109 +0,3
Lars Frison 999 -1,1 1016 -0,5 x -0,9 998 +0,8 x -0,8 1045 -0,6
Anders Silén x -1,3 1020 +1,0 -   -   -   -  

 
M50 Kula 6,0 Final 26/7  11:00
             
1 Bosse Johansson 1961 IK Orient 1255    
2 Lars Gustafsson 1964 Säters IF 1251    
3 Patric Ekström-Jöe 1963 Älta IF 1229    
4 Peder Bengtsson 1963 Varbergs GIF 1209    
5 Rolf Österholm 1965 Timrå AIF 1179    
6 Mikael Leindahl 1965 GOIF Tjalve 1135    
7 Jari Ketola 1965 Spårvägens FK 1117    
8 Mikael Wallin 1963 Spårvägens FK 1073    
9 Tomas Classon 1962 Huddinge AIS 1068    
10 Kenneth Westfält 1964 Vemhåns IK 1010    
11 Lars Frison 1962 Mölndals AIK 953    
12 Per-Jonas Trollsås 1965 Danderyds SK FI 893    
13 Bertil Dersén 1962 IFK Lund 816    
14 Bengt Gustafsson 1965 Tidaholms SOK SISU 597    

 
M50 Kula 6,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jari Ketola 1048   1089   x   1117   -   -  
Mikael Leindahl 1058   1088   1089   1113   1132   1135  
Patric Ekström-Jöe 1111   1196   1198   1152   1227   1229  
Rolf Österholm 1158   1174   1179   x   1103   1167  
Bosse Johansson 1255   x   1203   1197   1242   1218  
Mikael Wallin 1073   x   x   -   -   -  
Lars Gustafsson 1178   1251   1222   1251   1188   1229  
Peder Bengtsson 1177   1143   x   x   1187   1209  
Per-Jonas Trollsås 891   893   883   -   -   -  
Bertil Dersén x   722   816   -   -   -  
Tomas Classon 1031   x   1068   -   -   -  
Kenneth Westfält 1010   985   980   -   -   -  
Lars Frison 953   922   936   -   -   -  
Bengt Gustafsson 565   574   597   -   -   -  

 
M50 Diskus 1,5 Final 26/7  09:00
             
1 Erik Holmgren 1961 Boo IF 4164    
2 Lars Gustafsson 1964 Säters IF 3951    
3 Peder Bengtsson 1963 Varbergs GIF 3852    
4 Mikael Leindahl 1965 GOIF Tjalve 3790    
5 Jari Kuusisto 1963 Hällefors LK 3610    
6 Tomas Classon 1962 Huddinge AIS 3183    
7 Anders Silén 1965 Järvsö IF 3141    
8 Jari Ketola 1965 Spårvägens FK 2852    
8 Lars Frison 1962 Mölndals AIK 2852    
10 Mikael Wallin 1963 Spårvägens FK 2779    
11 Kenneth Westfält 1964 Vemhåns IK 2750    
12 Per-Jonas Trollsås 1965 Danderyds SK FI 2483    
13 Åke Norén 1964 Åhus FIK 2259    
14 Bengt Gustafsson 1965 Tidaholms SOK SISU 1282    

 
M50 Diskus 1,5 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jari Ketola x   x   2852   x   x   x  
Mikael Leindahl 3075   3645   3583   3636   3790   3751  
Erik Holmgren x   3630   4164   x   3975   4122  
Åke Norén x   x   2259   -   -   -  
Mikael Wallin 2779   x   2599   -   -   -  
Lars Gustafsson 3719   x   3951   3811   x   3492  
Peder Bengtsson 3676   3740   x   3852   3777   x  
Jari Kuusisto 2952   x   3594   3610   3559   x  
Per-Jonas Trollsås 2331   2471   2483   -   -   -  
Tomas Classon x   3015   x   x   3183   2783  
Kenneth Westfält 1991   2580   2750   -   -   -  
Lars Frison x   x   2852   x   x   x  
Anders Silén -   -   2953   x   3096   3141  
Bengt Gustafsson x   x   1282   -   -   -  

 
M50 Slägga 6,0 Final 25/7  15:25
             
1 Mikael Leindahl 1965 GOIF Tjalve 5134    
2 Tomas Classon 1962 Huddinge AIS 4052    
3 Krister Svensson 1963 Kyrkhults SK 4043    
4 Lars Gustafsson 1964 Säters IF 3794    
5 Mikael Wallin 1963 Spårvägens FK 2856    
6 Lars Frison 1962 Mölndals AIK 2835    
7 Åke Norén 1964 Åhus FIK 2638    
8 Per-Jonas Trollsås 1965 Danderyds SK FI 1909    

 
M50 Slägga 6,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mikael Leindahl 4875   5134   4883   4911   x   x  
Åke Norén 2638   2430   x   x   x   2540  
Mikael Wallin x   x   2766   x   x   2856  
Lars Gustafsson 3634   x   x   x   x   3794  
Per-Jonas Trollsås 1868   x   x   1323   1790   1909  
Tomas Classon 3432   4052   3953   3879   3827   3946  
Lars Frison x   2603   x   x   2835   x  
Krister Svensson x   x   x   x   3595   4043  

 
M50 Spjut 700 Final 24/7  11:00
             
1 Reijo Kuha 1963 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4564    
2 Anders Walther 1964 Bromma IF 4160    
3 Svante Edvardsson 1964 Villstad GIF 4129    
4 Anders Silén 1965 Järvsö IF 3901    
5 Lars Gustafsson 1964 Säters IF 3826    
6 Mikael Wallin 1963 Spårvägens FK 3576    
7 Lars Frison 1962 Mölndals AIK 3569    
8 Mats Krönlein 1964 IFK Lidingö 3504    
9 Tomas Bengtsson 1961 IFK Märsta 3427    

 
M50 Spjut 700 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Tomas Bengtsson 3333   3355   3427   -   -   -  
Mats Krönlein 3163   x   3504   x   3286   x  
Reijo Kuha 4273   4284   4238   4358   x   4564  
Anders Walther x   4160   x   x   3864   x  
Mikael Wallin 3511   3576   x   3532   x   3317  
Lars Gustafsson 3826   3640   3576   3451   3768   3512  
Svante Edvardsson 3892   4005   3633   3840   4062   4129  
Lars Frison 3379   x   3569   3569   x   3465  
Anders Silén 3796   x   3805   3901   x   3731  

 
M50 Vikt 11,34 Final 24/7  05:17
             
1 Mikael Leindahl 1965 GOIF Tjalve 1894    
2 Tomas Classon 1962 Huddinge AIS 1504    
3 Krister Svensson 1963 Kyrkhults SK 1466    
4 Lars Gustafsson 1964 Säters IF 1380    
5 Mikael Wallin 1963 Spårvägens FK 1252    
6 Peder Bengtsson 1963 Varbergs GIF 1238    
7 Lars Frison 1962 Mölndals AIK 1196    
8 Tomas Bengtsson 1961 IFK Märsta 865    
9 Bengt Gustafsson 1965 Tidaholms SOK SISU 499    

 
M50 Vikt 11,34 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mikael Leindahl 1767   -   1894   -   -   -  
Tomas Bengtsson -   865   -   -   -   -  
Mikael Wallin 1252   -   -   -   -   -  
Lars Gustafsson -   1274   1248   1380   -   -  
Peder Bengtsson 1089   1238   -   -   1184   -  
Tomas Classon 1504   -   1380   -   1503   -  
Lars Frison 956   -   1116   1044   1196   -  
Krister Svensson -   1351   1321   -   1466   -  
Bengt Gustafsson 499   463   429              

 
M55 100 m Försök 24/7  13:25

Heat 1
        Vind: +0,4    
1 Ingemar Pilgard 1960 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 13,02 Q  
2 Benny Carlsson 1959 Täby IS 13,28 q  
3 Tony Jonasson 1958 IFK Märsta 13,59 q  
4 Bengt Ajkdahl 1956 Alvesta FI 14,17    
5 Ove Persson 1958 Ryssbergets IK 14,70    
6 Olof Engdahl 1958 Danderyds SK FI 15,29    

Heat 2
        Vind: +1,9    
1 Mats Röhr 1960 Ystads IF 13,32 Q  
2 Hans Krylander 1959 Bromma IF 13,52 q  
3 Per-Åke Skagersten 1958 Varbergs GIF 13,95 q  
4 Patrik Söderqvist 1959 Lerum FI 15,35    
5 Staffan Kahlin 1960 Västerås FK 16,95    
  Bjarne Andreassen 1959 IK Akele DNS    

 
M55 100 m Final 24/7  16:25
        Vind: +1,7    
1 Ingemar Pilgard 1960 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 12,82    
2 Benny Carlsson 1959 Täby IS 13,16    
3 Mats Röhr 1960 Ystads IF 13,17    
4 Hans Krylander 1959 Bromma IF 13,72    
5 Per-Åke Skagersten 1958 Varbergs GIF 14,12    
6 Tony Jonasson 1958 IFK Märsta 23,12    

 
M55 200 m Försök 25/7  09:35

Heat 1
        Vind: -2,2    
1 Benny Carlsson 1959 Täby IS 28,76 Q  
2 Ingemar Pilgard 1960 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 30,03 q  
3 Bjarne Andreassen 1959 IK Akele 30,28 q  

Heat 2
        Vind: -1,6    
1 Mats Röhr 1960 Ystads IF 28,78 Q  
2 Hans Krylander 1959 Bromma IF 29,35 q  
3 Anders Ebenfelt 1957 IF Kville 32,23 q  
  Peter Lindgren 1960 IS Göta DNF    

M55 200 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Benny Carlsson 1959 Täby IS 28,76 Q  
2 Mats Röhr 1960 Ystads IF 28,78 Q  
3 Hans Krylander 1959 Bromma IF 29,35 q  
4 Ingemar Pilgard 1960 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 30,03 q  
5 Bjarne Andreassen 1959 IK Akele 30,28 q  
6 Anders Ebenfelt 1957 IF Kville 32,23 q  
  Peter Lindgren 1960 IS Göta DNF    

 
M55 200 m Final 25/7  10:50
        Vind: -1,4    
1 Ingemar Pilgard 1960 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 26,68    
2 Mats Röhr 1960 Ystads IF 27,45    
3 Benny Carlsson 1959 Täby IS 27,82    
4 Hans Krylander 1959 Bromma IF 28,06    
5 Bjarne Andreassen 1959 IK Akele 30,08    
6 Anders Ebenfelt 1957 IF Kville 32,28    

 
M55 400 m Final 26/7  15:40

Heat A
             
1 Hans Krylander 1959 Bromma IF 1,03,14    
2 Anders Wifvesson 1957 IS Göta 1,04,04    
3 Göran Lindqvist 1957 Hemlingby LK 1,05,16    
4 Hans Melin 1960 Pantern RC 1,05,37    
  Peter Lindgren 1960 IS Göta DNF    

Heat B
             
1 Martin Svensson 1956 IFK Trelleborg 1,10,40    
2 Sture Åhs 1956 FGF Gotland 1,11,68    
3 Anders Melkersson 1957 Varbergs GIF 1,14,30    

 
M55 800 m Final 24/7  11:45
             
1 Chris Daanen 1959 IS Göta 2,26,08    
2 Göran Lindqvist 1957 Hemlingby LK 2,27,06    
3 Mats Lindqvist 1958 Saltsjöbadens IF 2,27,07    
4 Sture Åhs 1956 FGF Gotland 2,39,71    
5 Anders Ebenfelt 1957 IF Kville 2,41,88    
6 Martin Svensson 1956 IFK Trelleborg 2,46,73    

 
M55 1 500 m Final 25/7  13:55
             
1 Tore Axelsson 1957 SK Bore 4,42,55    
2 Chris Daanen 1959 IS Göta 4,46,55    
3 Pär Klevestedt 1958 Friskis&Svettis Trollhättan 4,51,11    
4 Göran Lindqvist 1957 Hemlingby LK 5,06,91    
5 Sture Åhs 1956 FGF Gotland 5,34,18    
6 Bjarne Andreassen 1959 IK Akele 5,42,22    
7 Martin Svensson 1956 IFK Trelleborg 5,44,42    
8 Sven Boquist 1959 IK Orient 7,11,77    

 
M55 5 000 m Final 24/7  17:20
             
1 Tore Axelsson 1957 SK Bore 16,55,79    
2 Pär Klevestedt 1958 Friskis&Svettis Trollhättan 17,17,92    
3 Sten Thunberg 1960 Solvikingarna 17,56,58    
4 Göran Lindqvist 1957 Hemlingby LK 18,56,76    
5 Håkan Torstensson 1960 Heleneholms IF 19,02,42    
6 Tomas Strömvall 1960 Lerum FI 20,42,58    
7 Bjarne Andreassen 1959 IK Akele 20,48,45    
8 Lars Björnfot 1956 Mariestads AIF 21,52,61    

 
M55 10 000 m Final 26/7  12:30
             
1 Pär Klevestedt 1958 Friskis&Svettis Trollhättan 36,35,96    
2 Sten Thunberg 1960 Solvikingarna 38,09,56    
3 Håkan Torstensson 1960 Heleneholms IF 38,48,35    
4 Göran Lindqvist 1957 Hemlingby LK 39,31,83    
5 Lars Lindqvist 1956 Björnstorps IF 39,37,32    
6 Lars Olsson 1960 IF Hagen 42,25,58    
7 Tomas Strömvall 1960 Lerum FI 43,03,92    
8 Sven Boquist 1959 IK Orient 60,59,35    

 
M55 400 mh 84,0 Final 24/7  11:00
             
1 Ove Persson 1958 Ryssbergets IK 1,15,43    

 
M55 Höjd Final 24/7  14:30
             
1 Mats Nagle 1960 Huddinge AIS 160
2 Stefan Julsgård 1957 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 148
3 Anders Ekwall 1956 Bellevue IK 146
4 Anders Ebenfelt 1957 IF Kville 134
5 Ove Persson 1958 Ryssbergets IK 128

 
M55 Höjd Final  120 122 124 126 128 130 132 134 136 138 140 142 144 146 148 150 152 154 156 158 160 163
Anders Ekwall - - - - - - - - - - - xo - o - xxx
Stefan Julsgård - - - - - - o - xo o o o o o o xxx
Mats Nagle - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - xo - o - o xxx
Ove Persson xo - o - xo xxx
Anders Ebenfelt - - - xo - o - xxo - xxx

 
M55 Stav Final 25/7  13:45
             
1 Jan Johansson 1959 Uddevalla FI 280   Inomhus
2 Patrik Söderqvist 1959 Lerum FI 270
3 Anders Ebenfelt 1957 IF Kville 200

 
M55 Stav Final  200 210 220 230 235 240 245 250 255 260 265 270 275 280
Patrik Söderqvist o - o - - xxx - - - o - xo -
Jan Johansson - - - - - - - - - - - - - xxo
Anders Ebenfelt xo

 
M55 Längd Final 25/7  13:00
             
1 Anders Olsson 1956 Huddinge AIS 526   +0,1  
2 Ingemar Pilgard 1960 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 508   0,0  
3 Benny Svensson 1957 Tanums IF 496   0,0  
4 Nils-Arne Nilsson 1960 Eslövs AI 492   +0,4  
5 Mats Nagle 1960 Huddinge AIS        

 
M55 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mats Nagle                        

 
M55 Tresteg Final 26/7  13:30
             
1 Mats Nagle 1960 Huddinge AIS 1038 -0,8  
2 Bengt Ajkdahl 1956 Alvesta FI 999 -1,8  
3 Patrik Söderqvist 1959 Lerum FI 912 +0,2  
4 Anders Melkersson 1957 Varbergs GIF 872 -0,8  

 
M55 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Bengt Ajkdahl 995 +0,7 999 -1,8 965 +0,9 995 +0,3 -   962 -0,8
Anders Melkersson 783 0,0 769 -4,5 826 -0,9 793 -1,9 834 0,0 872 -0,8
Mats Nagle 1012 +0,3 1028 -0,1 1038 -0,8 918 -0,2 x -0,8 -  
Patrik Söderqvist 910 +0,7 896 -1,2 892 -0,1 898 -2,4 x -0,6 912 +0,2

 
M55 Kula 6,0 Final 26/7  12:30
             
1 Östen Eriksson 1956 Valö IK 1054    
2 Bengt Ajkdahl 1956 Alvesta FI 1002    
3 Johan Löfstedt 1959 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 937    
4 Göran Åberg 1960 Lerum FI 930    
5 Peter Dersén 1958 IFK Lund 901    
6 Ramon Bengtsson 1958 Varbergs GIF 855    
7 Patrik Söderqvist 1959 Lerum FI 777    

 
M55 Kula 6,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Östen Eriksson 1003   1054   x   x   x   987  
Bengt Ajkdahl 951   941   991   x   1002   986  
Ramon Bengtsson 832   839   787   830   855   801  
Johan Löfstedt 934   920   928   937   x   915  
Peter Dersén 800   901   x   x   889   846  
Patrik Söderqvist 698   737   777   x   737   -  
Göran Åberg 838   930   900   889   885   904  

 
M55 Diskus 1,5 Final 26/7  10:15
             
1 Östen Eriksson 1956 Valö IK 2932    
2 Johan Löfstedt 1959 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 2927    
3 Ingvald Almfjärd 1959 IK Orient 2919    
4 Lennart Walter 1960 Strands IF 2899    
5 Christian Persson 1960 Hälle IF 2775    
6 Göran Åberg 1960 Lerum FI 2729    
7 Peter Dersén 1958 IFK Lund 2658    
8 Ramon Bengtsson 1958 Varbergs GIF 2559    
9 Tony Jonasson 1958 IFK Märsta 2360    
10 Patrik Söderqvist 1959 Lerum FI 2356    

 
M55 Diskus 1,5 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lennart Walter 2458   2735   2821   x   x   2899  
Östen Eriksson 2932   x   2787   2913   x   2730  
Ramon Bengtsson 2412   2559   2296   2547   2438   2505  
Johan Löfstedt 2738   2843   2744   2842   2927   2778  
Christian Persson 2455   2562   2775   2640   x   2676  
Peter Dersén 2570   2280   2533   2246   x   2658  
Patrik Söderqvist 2356   2183   2094   -   -   -  
Göran Åberg x   2697   2501   2156   2394   2729  
Tony Jonasson 2199   1924   2360   -   -   -  
Ingvald Almfjärd 2876   x   2819   2919   x   2822  

 
M55 Slägga 6,0 Final 25/7  15:25
             
1 Evert Kvist 1956 Alvesta FI 3470    
2 Östen Eriksson 1956 Valö IK 2863    
3 Johan Löfstedt 1959 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 2552    

 
M55 Slägga 6,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Östen Eriksson 2743   2863   2845   x   2774   x  
Evert Kvist 3039   3223   3470   x   x   3205  
Johan Löfstedt x   2552   2459   x   x   x  

 
M55 Spjut 700 Final 24/7  11:00
             
1 Anders Andersson 1958 Villstad GIF 4327    
2 Per Emion 1958 KFUM Örebro 4035    
3 Rolf Munke 1957 IFK Helsingborg 3935    
4 Lennart Walter 1960 Strands IF 3910    
5 Johan Löfstedt 1959 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 3180    
6 Patrik Söderqvist 1959 Lerum FI 2833    

 
M55 Spjut 700 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Rolf Munke 3340   3668   3615   3551   3935   3758  
Lennart Walter 3271   3910   x   x   x   3434  
Anders Andersson 4327   x   x   4165   3920   x  
Johan Löfstedt 3080   x   x   x   x   3180  
Patrik Söderqvist 2833   2748   2658   x   2788   2632  
Per Emion 3874   3683   3749   3878   4035   3997  

 
M55 Vikt 11,34 Final 24/7  15:55
             
1 Ingvald Almfjärd 1959 IK Orient 1144    
2 Östen Eriksson 1956 Valö IK 1071    
3 Johan Löfstedt 1959 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 1006    
4 Ramon Bengtsson 1958 Varbergs GIF 827    

 
M55 Vikt 11,34 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Östen Eriksson 956   1071   -   1065   -   1032  
Ramon Bengtsson -   827   671   -   803   804  
Johan Löfstedt 999   938   1006   -   921   -  
Ingvald Almfjärd 1104   1141   1100   1144   -   -  

 
M60 100 m Final 24/7  16:20
        Vind: +2,3    
1 Thorild Hallgren 1955 Gamleby OK 14,01    
2 Ove Larsson 1953 Järvsö IF 14,13    
3 Bengt Dahlblom 1955 Lulekamraternas MLK 14,45    
4 Tomas Eriksson 1951 KFUM Örebro 15,15    

 
M60 200 m Final 25/7  10:55
        Vind: 0,0    
1 Hans Erixon 1953 Karlskoga FI 29,13    
2 Ove Larsson 1953 Järvsö IF 29,71    
3 Bo-Christer Berilsson 1953 Fredrikshofs FIF 29,97    
4 Bengt Dahlblom 1955 Lulekamraternas MLK 30,88    
5 Thomas Wellsfält 1954 Varbergs GIF 32,11    
6 Thorild Hallgren 1955 Gamleby OK 32,98    

 
M60 400 m Final 26/7  15:50
             
1 Nils Nestor 1952 Hässelby SK 1,08,43    
2 Bengt Dahlblom 1955 Lulekamraternas MLK 1,10,97    

 
M60 800 m Final 24/7  11:45
             
1 Bo-Christer Berilsson 1953 Fredrikshofs FIF 2,29,70    
2 Nils Nestor 1952 Hässelby SK 2,33,05    
3 Tauna Mertala 1953 IF Start 2,39,71    
4 Bo Larsson 1951 Järvsö IF 2,43,74    
5 Leif Andersson 1954 Borlänge LK 2,44,78    

 
M60 1 500 m Final 25/7  14:05
             
1 Jörgen Thorsell 1952 Falu IK 5,16,40    
2 Lasse Hagström 1955 Spårvägens FK 5,16,95    
3 Lars Lundqvist 1955 IK Sisu 5,17,46    
4 Nils Nestor 1952 Hässelby SK 5,19,34    
5 Tauna Mertala 1953 IF Start 5,27,41    
6 Bo Larsson 1951 Järvsö IF 5,31,64    
7 Leif Andersson 1954 Borlänge LK 5,39,63    

 
M60 5 000 m Final 24/7  17:20
             
1 Jörgen Thorsell 1952 Falu IK 19,19,49    
2 Bo Larsson 1951 Järvsö IF 20,22,45    
3 Bo Andersson 1952 Genarps IF 21,12,15    
4 Ove Martinsson 1954 Trollhättans IF 22,16,33    

 
M60 10 000 m Final 26/7  12:30
             
1 Jörgen Thorsell 1952 Falu IK 39,39,08    
2 Bo Andersson 1952 Genarps IF 43,32,71    

 
M60 100 mh 84,0 Final 26/7  09:30
        Vind: +1,6    
1 Peter Danneman 1955 Stensjöns IF 19,16    

 
M60 2 000 m hinder 76,2 Final 25/7  09:50
             
1 Jan Hagelbrand 1954 Hagens AIK 8,28,26    

 
M60 Höjd Final 24/7  14:30
             
1 Radim Lichy 1954 Alingsås IF 158
2 Jan From 1954 IFK Göteborg 150
3 Bertil Ljungqvist 1954 IK Orient 146
4 Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 Järvsö IF 124

 
M60 Höjd Final  122 124 126 140 142 144 146 148 150 152 154 156 158 160
Jan From - - - - - - - - o - - x xx
Radim Lichy - - - - - - o - o - xo o o xxx
Bertil Ljungqvist - - - o - - o - xxx
Stig-Arne Mattsson o o xxx

 
M60 Stav Final 25/7  13:45
             
1 Björn Bratt 1951 Åkersberga SK 285   Inomhus
2 Bengt-Arne Carlberg 1951 Trollhättan FIK 220

 
M60 Stav Final  180 190 200 210 220 230 235 270 285 300
Björn Bratt - - - - - - - xxo xo xxx
Bengt-Arne Carlberg xo - o o xo - -

 
M60 Längd Final 25/7  11:55
             
1 Ove Larsson 1953 Järvsö IF 410   0,0  
2 Thomas Wellsfält 1954 Varbergs GIF 401   +0,9  
3 Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 Järvsö IF 235   0,0  

 
M60 Tresteg Final 26/7  13:30
             
1 Hans Erixon 1953 Karlskoga FI 867 -1,8  

 
M60 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hans Erixon 867 -1,4 867 -1,8 -   -   -   -  

 
M60 Kula 5,0 Final 26/7  13:25
             
1 Åke Ruus 1953 Spårvägens FK 1154    
2 Anders Källberg 1954 Danderyds SK FI 1092    
3 Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 Järvsö IF 1063    
4 Lars- Henrik Stålmarck 1953 IFK Linköping 941    
5 Thomas Wellsfält 1954 Varbergs GIF 909    
6 Alf Nede 1953 IFK Linköping 828    
7 Bengt Evertsson 1954 Trollhättan FIK 776    

 
M60 Kula 5,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Bengt Evertsson 749   753   732   776   731   738  
Lars- Henrik Stålmarck 935   919   894   x   941   x  
Alf Nede 781   815   826   809   828   x  
Thomas Wellsfält x   868   909   x   892   862  
Anders Källberg 1092   1039   1026   1034   x   993  
Stig-Arne Mattsson 994   1063   1054   x   932   x  
Åke Ruus x   1074   1154   x   1129   1116  

 
M60 Diskus 1,0 Final 26/7  11:40
             
1 Åke Ruus 1953 Spårvägens FK 4246    
2 Per Wiberg 1954 UF Contact 4026    
3 Carl-Anders Fens 1951 Kils AIK 3421    
4 Lars- Henrik Stålmarck 1953 IFK Linköping 3323    
5 Åke Lundberg 1953 Uppsala IF 3258    
6 Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 Järvsö IF 3203    
7 Anders Källberg 1954 Danderyds SK FI 2420    
8 Bengt Evertsson 1954 Trollhättan FIK 2383    
  Bengt-Arne Carlberg 1951 Trollhättan FIK     DNS

 
M60 Diskus 1,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Bengt Evertsson 2300   2383   2211   2314   2275   2328  
Åke Lundberg 3258   3219   3166   x   x   x  
Lars- Henrik Stålmarck x   3143   3070   3266   3323   x  
Anders Källberg x   x   x   2420   x   2164  
Carl-Anders Fens 3320   3345   3166   3421   3405   3228  
Bengt-Arne Carlberg                        
Stig-Arne Mattsson 2911   2927   x   3145   3203   3072  
Åke Ruus 4026   4085   4244   4036   x   4246  
Per Wiberg x   3499   x   x   4026   x  

 
M60 Slägga 5,0 Final 25/7  16:35
             
1 Åke Ruus 1953 Spårvägens FK 3653    
2 Åke Lundberg 1953 Uppsala IF 2903    
3 Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 Järvsö IF 2789    
4 Bengt Evertsson 1954 Trollhättan FIK 1608    

 
M60 Slägga 5,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Bengt Evertsson 1608   x   x   1452   x   1418  
Åke Lundberg 2768   2853   2903   x   x   2654  
Stig-Arne Mattsson 2371   2359   x   2789   2686   2717  
Åke Ruus 3545   3536   3622   3583   3653   3644  

 
M60 Spjut 600 Final 24/7  12:20
             
1 Lars- Henrik Stålmarck 1953 IFK Linköping 4022    
2 Åke Ruus 1953 Spårvägens FK 3844    
3 Lars Forsberg 1952 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3166    
4 Bengt-Arne Carlberg 1951 Trollhättan FIK 3097    
5 Alf Nede 1953 IFK Linköping 2782    
6 Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 Järvsö IF 2212    

 
M60 Spjut 600 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lars Forsberg 3132   3093   x   x   3005   3166  
Lars- Henrik Stålmarck 4022   x   3932   3887   x   3844  
Alf Nede 2782   2455   x   2573   2736   x  
Bengt-Arne Carlberg 2989   3056   2778   3097   2445   2666  
Stig-Arne Mattsson 2034   2212   x   x   x   x  
Åke Ruus 2872   x   3125   3431   x   3844  

 
M60 Vikt 9,08 Final 24/7  17:20
             
1 Åke Ruus 1953 Spårvägens FK 1458    
2 Stig-Arne Mattsson 1951 Järvsö IF 1293    
3 Åke Lundberg 1953 Uppsala IF 1165    

 
M60 Vikt 9,08 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Åke Lundberg -   1165   -   1156   1142   1115  
Stig-Arne Mattsson 1206   1293   1243   1252   -   1281  
Åke Ruus -   1458   1402   -   1449   1430  

 
M65 100 m Försök 24/7  13:20

Heat 1
        Vind: +1,7    
1 Leif Johansson 1950 Kils AIK 15,30 Q  
2 Jan Kvistrum 1947 Rånäs 4H 15,66 q  
3 Antti Lindstedt 1949 Huddinge AIS 15,97 q  
4 Krzysztof Furmaniuk 1948 Hellas FK 16,54    
5 Torvald Brahm 1948 Trollhättan FIK 17,59    
6 Thomas Lindberg 1946 IFK Lidingö 19,97    

Heat 2
        Vind: +1,7    
1 Göte Hinders 1946 Säters IF 14,73 Q  
2 Börje Andersson 1949 Rånäs 4H 15,10 q  
3 Ingemar Lemel 1947 Tibro AIK 16,13 q  
4 Stefan Engblom 1950 Lerum FI 16,75    

M65 100 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Göte Hinders 1946 Säters IF 14,73 Q  
2 Leif Johansson 1950 Kils AIK 15,30 Q  
3 Börje Andersson 1949 Rånäs 4H 15,10 q  
4 Jan Kvistrum 1947 Rånäs 4H 15,66 q  
5 Antti Lindstedt 1949 Huddinge AIS 15,97 q  
6 Ingemar Lemel 1947 Tibro AIK 16,13 q  
7 Krzysztof Furmaniuk 1948 Hellas FK 16,54    
8 Stefan Engblom 1950 Lerum FI 16,75    
9 Torvald Brahm 1948 Trollhättan FIK 17,59    
10 Thomas Lindberg 1946 IFK Lidingö 19,97    

 
M65 100 m Final 24/7  16:30
        Vind: +0,9    
1 Göte Hinders 1946 Säters IF 14,27    
2 Börje Andersson 1949 Rånäs 4H 14,69    
3 Leif Johansson 1950 Kils AIK 15,44    
4 Jan Kvistrum 1947 Rånäs 4H 15,82    
5 Antti Lindstedt 1949 Huddinge AIS 16,21    
6 Ingemar Lemel 1947 Tibro AIK 16,30    

 
M65 200 m Försök 25/7  09:30

Heat 1
        Vind: -1,0    
1 Göte Hinders 1946 Säters IF 32,75 Q  
2 Lars E Norman 1947 IFK Halmstad 32,89 q  
3 Pekka Kantola 1946 IK Orient 33,50 q  
4 Jan Kvistrum 1947 Rånäs 4H 34,30 q  
5 Antti Lindstedt 1949 Huddinge AIS 35,24    

Heat 2
        Vind: -1,0    
1 Börje Andersson 1949 Rånäs 4H 32,70 Q  
2 Leif Johansson 1950 Kils AIK 33,65 q  
3 Krzysztof Furmaniuk 1948 Hellas FK 36,25    
4 Kalle Aldeborg 1950 IK Orient 37,49    

M65 200 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Börje Andersson 1949 Rånäs 4H 32,70 Q  
2 Göte Hinders 1946 Säters IF 32,75 Q  
3 Lars E Norman 1947 IFK Halmstad 32,89 q  
4 Pekka Kantola 1946 IK Orient 33,50 q  
5 Leif Johansson 1950 Kils AIK 33,65 q  
6 Jan Kvistrum 1947 Rånäs 4H 34,30 q  
7 Antti Lindstedt 1949 Huddinge AIS 35,24    
8 Krzysztof Furmaniuk 1948 Hellas FK 36,25    
9 Kalle Aldeborg 1950 IK Orient 37,49    

 
M65 200 m Final 25/7  11:00
        Vind: -1,5    
1 Göte Hinders 1946 Säters IF 29,58    
2 Börje Andersson 1949 Rånäs 4H 31,48    
3 Lars E Norman 1947 IFK Halmstad 32,98    
4 Pekka Kantola 1946 IK Orient 33,11    
5 Leif Johansson 1950 Kils AIK 35,03    
  Jan Kvistrum 1947 Rånäs 4H     DNS

 
M65 400 m Final 26/7  15:55
             
1 Morgan Olsson 1949 IFK Skövde 1,12,52    
2 Göte Hinders 1946 Säters IF 1,14,14    
3 Lars E Norman 1947 IFK Halmstad 1,15,18    
4 Ingemar Lemel 1947 Tibro AIK 1,15,95    
5 Pekka Kantola 1946 IK Orient 1,16,56    
6 Bengt Johansson 1949 IK Orient 1,41,74    

 
M65 800 m Final 24/7  12:05
             
1 Torgny Karlsson 1949 Solvikingarna 2,40,03    
2 Morgan Olsson 1949 IFK Skövde 2,49,70    
3 Bengt Olsson 1948 Högsbo AIK 2,53,90    
4 Göran Myrne 1948 Varbergs GIF 2,59,17    
5 Folke Lindqvist 1947 Eksjö Södra IK 3,01,24    
  Lars-Eric Sellberg 1949 Stångenäs AIS DNS    

 
M65 1 500 m Final 25/7  13:00
             
1 Torgny Karlsson 1949 Solvikingarna 5,41,97    
2 Lars-Eric Sellberg 1949 Stångenäs AIS 5,44,82    
3 Christer Vernersson 1950 FK Snapphanarna 5,46,03    
4 Bengt Olsson 1948 Högsbo AIK 6,01,89    
5 Klas Paulsson 1947 Eslövs AI 6,10,09    
6 Magnus Bergh 1949 Heleneholms IF 6,13,92    
7 Göran Myrne 1948 Varbergs GIF 6,21,28    
8 Folke Lindqvist 1947 Eksjö Södra IK 6,23,16    

 
M65 5 000 m Final 24/7  18:00
             
1 Ingemar Löfgren 1950 IS Göta 19,53,79    
2 Christer Vernersson 1950 FK Snapphanarna 20,09,86    
3 Christer Bengtsson 1950 Stenungsunds FI 22,06,37    
4 Kent Wågdahl 1947 Solvikingarna 22,19,45    
5 Magnus Bergh 1949 Heleneholms IF 22,34,73    
6 Göran Myrne 1948 Varbergs GIF 23,19,69    
  Lars-Eric Sellberg 1949 Stångenäs AIS DNF    

 
M65 10 000 m Final 26/7  12:30
             
1 Ingemar Löfgren 1950 IS Göta 41,06,85    
2 Lars-Eric Sellberg 1949 Stångenäs AIS 42,52,45    
3 Magnus Bergh 1949 Heleneholms IF 45,41,80    
4 Klas Paulsson 1947 Eslövs AI 46,06,12    
5 Göran Myrne 1948 Varbergs GIF 46,55,30    
  Torgny Karlsson 1949 Solvikingarna DNF    

 
M65 100 mh 84,0 Final 26/7  09:30
             
1 Antti Lindstedt 1949 Huddinge AIS 23,08    
2 Börje Andersson 1949 Rånäs 4H 23,09    

 
M65 2 000 m hinder 76,2 Final 25/7  09:50
             
1 Lars-Eric Sellberg 1949 Stångenäs AIS 8,31,01    

 
M65 Höjd Final 24/7  14:30
             
1 Leif Håkasson 1946 Höörs IS 136    
2 Sven Alm 1947 IK Orient 134    
3 Lars Bergsten 1948 Skelleftå AIK 132    
4 Stig Arvidsson 1949 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 126    
5 Gunnar Neovius 1949 Åhus FIK 126    
6 Antti Lindstedt 1949 Huddinge AIS 124    
7 Thomas Lindberg 1946 IFK Lidingö 118    

 
M65 Höjd Final  100 110 114 118 120 122 124 126 128 130 132 134 136 138
Antti Lindstedt - - - o - o o - xxx
Lars Bergsten - - - - - - - o - o xo xxx
Gunnar Neovius - - - - o - xxo o xxx
Sven Alm - - - o - o - o o o o o x-- xx
Stig Arvidsson - - o - o - o o xxx
Thomas Lindberg xo o xxo xo
Leif Håkasson - - - - o - - o - o - o o xxx

 
M65 Stav Final 25/7  11:00
             
1 Sven Alm 1947 IK Orient 230   Inomhus
2 Lars Bergsten 1948 Skelleftå AIK 230    
3 Arne Svensson 1946 FIK Färjestaden 220    
  Anders Tollstern 1947 KFUM Örebro     DNS

 
M65 Stav Final  170 180 190 200 210 215 220 225 230 235 240
Lars Bergsten - - - - - - o - xxo - xxx
Sven Alm o - o o o - o - xo x--
Arne Svensson - - - xo o - o - xxx

 
M65 Längd Final 25/7  11:55
             
1 Börje Andersson 1949 Rånäs 4H 381   +0,0  
2 Lars E Norman 1947 IFK Halmstad 353   +0,0  
3 Antti Lindstedt 1949 Huddinge AIS 339   +1,0  
4 Lars-Rune Myhrén 1946 Munsö IF 337   +0,0 332
5 Gunnar Neovius 1949 Åhus FIK 337   +0,0 321

 
M65 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Antti Lindstedt 339 +1,0 x +0,0 332 +0,3 x +0,0 325 +0,2 333 +0,0
Lars-Rune Myhrén 332 +0,0 320 +0,0 322 +0,3 -   337 +0,0 329 +0,0
Gunnar Neovius x +0,0 337 +0,0 321 +0,0 -   -   -  
Lars E Norman 353 +0,0 x +0,2 335 +0,8 -   239 +0,0 -  
Börje Andersson 381 +0,0 343 +0,0 375 +0,0 350 +0,0 -   x +0,0

 
M65 Tresteg Final 26/7  13:30
             
1 Antti Lindstedt 1949 Huddinge AIS 651 -0,3  
2 Sven Alm 1947 IK Orient 649 +1,6  

 
M65 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Antti Lindstedt 626 -0,8 651 -0,3 -   -   -   -  
Sven Alm 605 -1,5 649 +1,6 -   -   -   -  

 
M65 Kula 5,0 Final 26/7  14:15
             
1 Kenneth Jansson 1949 IFK Helsingborg 1234    
2 Willy Pettersson 1949 IK Orient 1028    
3 Stig Arvidsson 1949 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 1026    
4 Sven Alm 1947 IK Orient 997    
5 Lars Bergsten 1948 Skelleftå AIK 960    
6 Juhani Jouniola 1948 IK Orient 954    
7 Carl-Herbert Wessely 1946 Varbergs GIF 820    
8 Björn Andersson 1946 Trollhättan FIK 628    

 
M65 Kula 5,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kenneth Jansson 1179   1149   x   1234   -   -  
Lars Bergsten 861   960   942   x   939   960  
Willy Pettersson 964   969   937   982   1028   1012  
Sven Alm 964   973   970   997   960   978  
Stig Arvidsson 991   1008   996   x   1026   1010  
Carl-Herbert Wessely 820   -   -   -   -   -  
Björn Andersson 628   617   606   616   605   626  
Juhani Jouniola 870   x   911   884   954   922  

 
M65 Diskus 1,0 Final 26/7  12:50
             
1 Kenneth Jansson 1949 IFK Helsingborg 3940    
2 Lars Bergsten 1948 Skelleftå AIK 3620    
3 Stig Arvidsson 1949 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 3020    
4 Willy Pettersson 1949 IK Orient 3010    
5 Antti Lindstedt 1949 Huddinge AIS 2951    
6 Carl-Herbert Wessely 1946 Varbergs GIF 2862    
7 Björn Andersson 1946 Trollhättan FIK 2150    

 
M65 Diskus 1,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kenneth Jansson x   3863   3621   3940   3809   -  
Antti Lindstedt 2951   2812   28   2820   2800   2780  
Lars Bergsten 3620   x   x   x   x   3369  
Willy Pettersson 2518   3010   2993   x   x   x  
Stig Arvidsson x   3020   x   x   2693   2889  
Carl-Herbert Wessely 2862   2765   x   x   x   x  
Björn Andersson 1948   1994   1918   2074   2150   1929  

 
M65 Slägga 5,0 Final 25/7  16:35
             
1 Kenneth Jansson 1949 IFK Helsingborg 4455    
2 Stig Arvidsson 1949 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 3674    
3 Carl-Herbert Wessely 1946 Varbergs GIF 3614    
4 Jöran Westberg 1947 Huddinge AIS 3008    
  Lars Bergsten 1948 Skelleftå AIK     DNS

 
M65 Slägga 5,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kenneth Jansson 4421   x   4455   4328   4295   x  
Lars Bergsten                        
Stig Arvidsson 3410   x   x   3674   3298   3453  
Carl-Herbert Wessely 3599   3411   3444   3423   3478   3614  
Jöran Westberg x   3008   x   x   -   -  

 
M65 Spjut 600 Final 24/7  12:20
             
1 Stig Arvidsson 1949 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 3696    
2 Antti Lindstedt 1949 Huddinge AIS 3441    
3 Lars Bergsten 1948 Skelleftå AIK 3171    
4 Thomas Lindberg 1946 IFK Lidingö 1917    

 
M65 Spjut 600 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Antti Lindstedt 3269   3437   3400   x   3225   3441  
Lars Bergsten 3043   3085   2791   3171   x   3166  
Stig Arvidsson 3425   3696   3331   3378   3606   3660  
Thomas Lindberg 1463   1645   1917   1817   -   -  

 
M65 Vikt 9,08 Final 24/7  17:20
             
1 Kenneth Jansson 1949 IFK Helsingborg 1759    
2 Stig Arvidsson 1949 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 1450    
3 Carl-Herbert Wessely 1946 Varbergs GIF 1361    
4 Jöran Westberg 1947 Huddinge AIS 1166    
5 Lars Bergsten 1948 Skelleftå AIK 1124    
6 Antti Lindstedt 1949 Huddinge AIS 931    

 
M65 Vikt 9,08 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kenneth Jansson 1676   1665   1732   1759   -   -  
Antti Lindstedt -   931   -   -   919   -  
Lars Bergsten 1102   1124   -   -   1064   -  
Stig Arvidsson 1349   -   -   1356   1310   1450  
Carl-Herbert Wessely 1320   1314   1334   -   1329   1361  
Jöran Westberg -   1134   1166   1154   -   -  

 
M70 100 m Final 24/7  13:35
        Vind: +1,2    
1 Tage Isaksson 1944 IK Ymer 13,87    
2 Leif Karlsson 1943 Alvesta FI 14,96    
3 Uno Niklasson 1944 Trångsvikens IF 15,04    
4 Leif Tillberg 1944 IFK Halmstad 16,48    
5 Jan Myrtorp 1941 Östansjö SK 16,88    
6 Erling Johnsson 1942 IFK Lund 17,22    

 
M70 200 m Final 25/7  11:05
        Vind: -1,2    
1 Tage Isaksson 1944 IK Ymer 29,64    
2 Uno Niklasson 1944 Trångsvikens IF 32,89    
3 Leif Tillberg 1944 IFK Halmstad 34,08    
4 Nils Olsson 1944 Huddinge AIS 34,13    
5 Jan Myrtorp 1941 Östansjö SK 35,52    
6 Björn Oback 1944 IFK Tumba 40,30    

 
M70 400 m Final 26/7  16:00

Heat A
             
1 Tage Isaksson 1944 IK Ymer 1,06,98    
2 Kenneth Ivehag 1945 Främmestad IK 1,09,30    
3 Bertil Ekstedt 1945 Skellefteå AIK 1,11,26    
4 Lars-Erik Persson 1944 Högsbo AIK 1,15,66    
5 Jan Myrtorp 1941 Östansjö SK 1,22,76    

Heat B
             
1 Lars-Göran Carlsson 1943 Hovslätts IK 1,17,04    
2 Nils Olsson 1944 Huddinge AIS 1,17,78    
3 Sven-Åke Persson 1944 IK Akele 1,29,69    
4 Leif Johansson 1942 IFK Skövde 2,20,73    

 
M70 800 m Final 24/7  12:15
             
1 Bertil Ekstedt 1945 Skellefteå AIK 2,49,72    
2 Palle Simonsson 1943 Simrishamns AIF 2,51,84    
3 Nils Olsson 1944 Huddinge AIS 3,01,53    
4 Sture Bodare 1944 Glanshammars IF 3,01,86    
5 Sven-Åke Persson 1944 IK Akele 3,30,60    
6 Sven-Olof Johansson 1944 Högsbo AIK 4,42,04    
7 Leif Johansson 1942 IFK Skövde 4,59,22    

 
M70 1 500 m Final 25/7  13:15
             
1 Anders Hansson 1944 Vilsta IK 5,45,12    
2 Palle Simonsson 1943 Simrishamns AIF 5,53,59    
3 Bertil Ekstedt 1945 Skellefteå AIK 5,53,94    
4 Sven-Åke Persson 1944 IK Akele 7,08,91    
  Arne Håkansson 1941 Högby IF DNS    
  Sven-Olof Johansson 1944 Högsbo AIK DNS    

 
M70 5 000 m Final 24/7  18:00
             
1 Anders Hansson 1944 Vilsta IK 19,43,25    
  Sture Axén 1943 Mariestads AIF DNF    

 
M70 10 000 m Final 26/7  13:45
             
1 Anders Hansson 1944 Vilsta IK 39,38,23   MR
2 Stellan Olsson 1944 Uddevalla SK 45,32,28    
3 Bengt Johansson 1945 Lerum FI 47,43,21    

 
M70 80 mh 76,2 Final 26/7  10:00
        Vind: +0,7    
1 Lars Stenberg 1943 Älvsjö AIK FI 17,21    
2 Harald Henriksson 1945 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 17,31    
3 Lars Söderlund 1943 Manheim IF 20,88    

 
M70 300 mh 68,6 Final 24/7  10:30
             
1 Bengt Isaksson 1942 Mariestads AIF 1,01,71    
2 Harald Henriksson 1945 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 1,01,98    
3 Lars Söderlund 1943 Manheim IF 1,06,26    
4 Sven-Olof Johansson 1944 Högsbo AIK 1,22,46    

 
M70 2 000 m hinder 76,2 Final 25/7  09:50
             
1 Lars Söderlund 1943 Manheim IF 10,45,59    
2 Sven-Olof Johansson 1944 Högsbo AIK 11,34,03    
3 Harald Henriksson 1945 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 11,39,86    

 
M70 Höjd Final 24/7  15:30
             
1 Erik Sjödin 1945 Säters IF 1301    
2 Hans Karlbom 1945 IFK Tumba 132    
3 Harald Henriksson 1945 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 130    
4 Lars Erik Granberg 1942 Malmö AI 128    
5 Gunnar Ekstedt 1943 Hässelby SK 126    
6 Karl-Erik Andersson 1943 IF Rigor 126    
7 Lars Kronlund 1942 Munsö IF 124    
8 Paul Winblad 1942 IFK Sävsjö 120    
8 Agne Bergmark 1945 Stensjöns IF 120    

 
M70 Höjd Final  114 118 120 122 124 126 128 1301 134
Lars Kronlund --- --- o o xxo xxx
Karl-Erik Andersson --- --- xo --- xo xxo xxx
Paul Winblad --- --- o --- xxx
Harald Henriksson --- --- --- o o o xxo
Erik Sjödin --- --- o --- --- o --- o xxx

 
M70 Stav Final 25/7  11:00
             
1 Karl-Erik Andersson 1943 IF Rigor 210   Inomhus
2 Agne Bergmark 1945 Stensjöns IF 210

 
M70 Stav Final  170 180 190 200 210 215
Karl-Erik Andersson o - o xo o xxx
Agne Bergmark o - xo xo o xxx

 
M70 Längd Final 24/7  11:25
             
1 Lars-Erik Persson 1944 Högsbo AIK 400   +1,9  
2 Bengt Isaksson 1942 Mariestads AIF 395   +0,0  
3 Erling Johnsson 1942 IFK Lund 330   +1,5  

 
M70 Tresteg Final 25/7  15:25
             
1 Lars Stenberg 1943 Älvsjö AIK FI 850   +1,4  
2 Lars-Erik Persson 1944 Högsbo AIK 844   +1,4  
3 Harald Henriksson 1945 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 817   +1,4  
4 Karl-Erik Andersson 1943 IF Rigor 704   +1,4  

 
M70 Kula 4,0 Final 25/7  12:30
             
1 Michael Hazlewood 1945 Bålsta IK 1154    
2 Peter Hackenschmidt 1943 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1118    
3 Inge Melin 1942 Bottnaryds IF 1061    
4 Håkan Jakobsson 1944 Gotlänsk Friidrott 1045    
5 Reijo Liimattainen 1945 Eds SK 1041    
6 Ambjörn Martinsson 1945 Stensjöns IF 948    
7 John Östlund 1945 Hässelby SK 902    

 
M70 Kula 4,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Michael Hazlewood 1126   1154   1083   1133   1120   1124  
Reijo Liimattainen 991   1009   1003   1014   1006   1041  
Peter Hackenschmidt 1046   x   1118   1115   1098   -  
Inge Melin 1061   1027   1054   1061   978   1044  
Ambjörn Martinsson x   857   905   909   948   938  
John Östlund 807   902   x   852   x   x  
Håkan Jakobsson 947   x   991   x   x   1045  

 
M70 Diskus 1,0 Final 25/7  10:15
             
1 Peter Hackenschmidt 1943 IK Hakarpspojkarna 3938    
2 Michael Hazlewood 1945 Bålsta IK 3774    
3 Reijo Liimattainen 1945 Eds SK 3212    
4 Stefan Stjernberg 1945 Östhammars FI 3099    
5 Ambjörn Martinsson 1945 Stensjöns IF 3032    
6 Lars-Erik Persson 1944 Högsbo AIK 2631    
7 Kurt Olsson 1942 Högsbo AIK 2375    
8 John Östlund 1945 Hässelby SK 2337    

 
M70 Diskus 1,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Michael Hazlewood 3774   3751   x   x   x   x  
Reijo Liimattainen 2935   3212   3009   x   x   x  
Peter Hackenschmidt 3938   x   x   x   3638   x  
Kurt Olsson 2238   2313   2320   2267   x   2375  
Ambjörn Martinsson 2713   2853   3032   x   2988   2973  
Lars-Erik Persson x   x   2631   2621   x   2557  
John Östlund 2337   x   1779   x   2282   2215  
Stefan Stjernberg 2790   2984   3005   3099   2938   3068  

 
M70 Slägga 4,0 Final 24/7  13:10
             
1 Ambjörn Martinsson 1945 Stensjöns IF 4356    
2 Peter Hackenschmidt 1943 IK Hakarpspojkarna 4326    
3 Michael Hazlewood 1945 Bålsta IK 3704    
4 Harald Henriksson 1945 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 3341    
  Tage Isaksson 1944 IK Ymer     DNS

 
M70 Slägga 4,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Michael Hazlewood 3447   3704   3468   3306   3580   3531  
Peter Hackenschmidt x   x   4326   4248   4302   4127  
Harald Henriksson 3052   3263   3009   3042   3116   3341  
Ambjörn Martinsson 4085   x   4356   x   x   x  
Tage Isaksson                        

 
M70 Spjut 500 Final 26/7  13:45
             
1 Reijo Liimattainen 1945 Eds SK 4292    
2 Michael Hazlewood 1945 Bålsta IK 3548    
3 Stefan Stjernberg 1945 Östhammars FI 3311    
4 Inge Melin 1942 Bottnaryds IF 2827    
5 Lars-Erik Persson 1944 Högsbo AIK 2745    
6 Ulf Björklund 1945 Hälle IF 1978    

 
M70 Spjut 500 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Michael Hazlewood 3496   x   3505   3383   3548   3518  
Reijo Liimattainen 4073   4292   4076   4049   3936   3942  
Ulf Björklund x   1594   x   1978   1592   x  
Inge Melin 2827   2655   2719   2619   2421   2652  
Lars-Erik Persson 2697   2547   2538   2584   2745   2626  
Stefan Stjernberg 3311   3038   x   3172   3165   3127  

 
M70 Vikt 7,26 Final 26/7  10:50
             
1 Peter Hackenschmidt 1943 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1793    
2 Ambjörn Martinsson 1945 Stensjöns IF 1598    
3 Michael Hazlewood 1945 Bålsta IK 1460    

 
M70 Vikt 7,26 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Michael Hazlewood 1460   x   1459   1454   x   x  
Peter Hackenschmidt 1778   1793   x   1667   x   x  
Ambjörn Martinsson 1480   1452   1598   x   x   x  

 
M75 100 m Final 24/7  13:40
        Vind: +0,8    
1 Ingvar Lindqvist 1938 IFK Lidingö 16,26    
2 Lennart Asplund 1939 IFK Märsta 16,58    
3 Hans Bruno 1936 IFK Tumba 17,17    
4 K-G Holmgren 1936 Eslövs AI 17,71    

 
M75 200 m Final 25/7  11:10
        Vind: -0,2    
1 Ingvar Lindqvist 1938 IFK Lidingö 35,24    
2 Hans Bruno 1936 IFK Tumba 37,78    
3 K-G Holmgren 1936 Eslövs AI 38,74    

 
M75 400 m Final 26/7  16:10
             
1 Ingvar Lindqvist 1938 IFK Lidingö 1,27,73    
2 K-G Holmgren 1936 Eslövs AI 1,36,78    

 
M75 800 m Final 24/7  12:25
             
1 Ingvar Olausson 1940 Heleneholms IF 3,07,33    
2 Åke Leverin 1939 Väsby IK 3,13,56    

 
M75 1 500 m Final 25/7  13:15
             
1 Ingvar Olausson 1940 Heleneholms IF 6,19,41    
2 Åke Leverin 1939 Väsby IK 6,26,89    

 
M75 5 000 m Final 24/7  18:00
             
1 Ingvar Olausson 1940 Heleneholms IF 22,14,38    
2 Åke Leverin 1939 Väsby IK 22,26,37    

 
M75 10 000 m Final 26/7  13:45
             
1 Åke Leverin 1939 Väsby IK 45,25,74   MR
2 Ingvar Olausson 1940 Heleneholms IF 46,01,72    
3 Sten Odenblad 1939 Fredrikshofs FIF 58,57,09    

 
M75 Höjd Final 24/7  15:30
             
1 Carl-Erik Särndal 1937 IFK Lund 120    
2 Lars Lagerstedt 1939 FK Herkules 120    
3 Bengt Adolfsson 1940 Malmö AI 118    
4 Lennart Gustafsson 1940 Brattås CK 106    
  Douglas Ohlsson 1940 Huddinge AIS 92   DNS

 
M75 Höjd Final  100 102 1021 104 106 108 110 114 116 118 120 122 80 86 89 92 96
Lennart Gustafsson xo o - xo o xxx - - - - - - o o o o o
Carl-Erik Särndal --- --- -   --- --- --- ---   --- o - --- --- --- --- ---
Douglas Ohlsson - - - - - - - - - - - - o --- --- o ---
Lars Lagerstedt --- --- -   o --- o o o xo o xx- --- --- --- --- ---
Bengt Adolfsson   ---   --- --- --- --- o xxx o xxx - --- --- --- --- ---

 
M75 Stav Final 25/7  11:00
             
1 Hans Lagerqvist 1940 Duvbo IK 250   Inomhus
2 Lennart Asplund 1939 IFK Märsta 200    
  Douglas Ohlsson 1940 Huddinge AIS     DNS

 
M75 Stav Final  170 180 190 200 210 220 240 250
Lennart Asplund     xo xo xxx
Hans Lagerqvist - - - - - o o xo

 
M75 Längd Final 24/7  11:25
             
1 Lennart Asplund 1939 IFK Märsta 307   +1,8  
2 Lars Lagerstedt 1939 FK Herkules 292   +1,4  
3 Kalle Auvinen 1940 Huddinge AIS 285   +0,8  

 
M75 Tresteg Final 25/7  15:25
             
1 Lars Lagerstedt 1939 FK Herkules 675   +1,4  

 
M75 Kula 4,0 Final 25/7  12:30
             
1 Carl-Erik Särndal 1937 IFK Lund 934    
2 Douglas Ohlsson 1940 Huddinge AIS 858    
3 Lennart Gustafsson 1940 Brattås CK 833    
4 Ingvar Lindqvist 1938 IFK Lidingö 778    
5 Ove Edlund 1939 Nyköpings BIS 625    
  George Johansson 1938 Högby IF     DNS

 
M75 Kula 4,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ingvar Lindqvist 778   754   763   733   771   716  
Lennart Gustafsson 780   796   833   831   806   x  
Carl-Erik Särndal 876   822   678   x   890   934  
Douglas Ohlsson 858   846   843   765   x   823  
Ove Edlund 582   607   591   601   625   606  
George Johansson                        

 
M75 Diskus 1,0 Final 25/7  10:15
             
1 George Johansson 1938 Högby IF 3054    
2 Kalle Auvinen 1940 Huddinge AIS 2476    
3 Douglas Ohlsson 1940 Huddinge AIS 2266    
4 Kjell Lind 1936 IFK Lund 1429    

 
M75 Diskus 1,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kjell Lind 1281   1405   1429   1357   1415   1369  
Kalle Auvinen 2476   x   2425   2455   x   x  
Douglas Ohlsson 2266   -   -   -   -   -  
George Johansson 2788   3054   2829   x   -   -  

 
M75 Slägga 4,0 Final 24/7  13:10
             
1 George Johansson 1938 Högby IF 3079    
2 Douglas Ohlsson 1940 Huddinge AIS 2706    
3 Kalle Auvinen 1940 Huddinge AIS 2416    
4 Kjell Lind 1936 IFK Lund 1438    

 
M75 Slägga 4,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kjell Lind x   1375   1396   x   1433   1438  
Kalle Auvinen x   2291   x   2325   x   2416  
Douglas Ohlsson 2705   2706   2689   2532   2548   2342  
George Johansson x   x   x   x   3079   3034  

 
M75 Spjut 500 Final 26/7  13:45
             
1 Kalle Auvinen 1940 Huddinge AIS 2716    
2 Lennart Gustafsson 1940 Brattås CK 1759    
3 Kjell Lind 1936 IFK Lund 1497    

 
M75 Spjut 500 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lennart Gustafsson 1558   1499   1759   1658   1595   1564  
Kjell Lind 1249   x   1497   1259   1288   1433  
Kalle Auvinen 1862   2549   2716   x   x   x  

 
M75 Vikt 7,26 Final 26/7  10:50
             
1 George Johansson 1938 Högby IF 1273    
2 Kalle Auvinen 1940 Huddinge AIS 1029    
3 Douglas Ohlsson 1940 Huddinge AIS 984    
4 Ove Edlund 1939 Nyköpings BIS 591    

 
M75 Vikt 7,26 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kalle Auvinen x   978   934   1022   1029   x  
Douglas Ohlsson 863   984   954   972   x   x  
Ove Edlund 591   564   550   517   554   x  
George Johansson x   1273   1254   x   x   x  

 
M80 100 m Final 24/7  13:45
        Vind: +0,3    
1 Lars Wennblom 1934 Hässelby SK 15,08    
2 Odd-Leif Malmo 1934 Gefle IF 17,05    
3 Rune Birgersson 1934 IK Orient 21,80    

 
M80 200 m Final 25/7  12:40
        Vind: -1,7    
1 Lars Wennblom 1934 Hässelby SK 34,09    
2 Odd-Leif Malmo 1934 Gefle IF 37,14    
3 Gert-Arne Åkerberg 1931 Laholms IF 57,15    

 
M80 400 m Final 26/7  16:10
             
1 Gunnar Nilsson 1933 Heleneholms IF 1,41,35    
2 Gert-Arne Åkerberg 1931 Laholms IF 2,14,60    

 
M80 800 m Final 24/7  12:25
             
1 Bernt Magnusson 1933 IK Akele 4,07,82    
2 Gert-Arne Åkerberg 1931 Laholms IF 4,32,13    

 
M80 1 500 m Final 25/7  13:15
             
1 Gunnar Nilsson 1933 Heleneholms IF 7,22,67    
2 Bernt Magnusson 1933 IK Akele 8,16,65    

 
M80 5 000 m Final 24/7  18:00
             
1 Gunnar Nilsson 1933 Heleneholms IF 25,43,77    
2 Alec Hoatson 1935 GOIF Tjalve 27,22,75    

 
M80 Höjd Final 24/7  15:30
             
1 Lars Wennblom 1934 Hässelby SK 122    
2 Atos Berndes 1935 Högsbo AIK 118    
3 Christen Olsson 1935 Huddinge AIS 106    
4 Rune Birgersson 1934 IK Orient 92    

 
M80 Höjd Final  100 102 104 106 108 110 114 118 120 122 124 80 86 89 92 96
Atos Berndes o --- --- o 108 110 xo xxo xxx - - --- --- --- --- ---
Lars Wennblom --- --- --- o --- o o o o xo xxx --- --- --- --- ---
Christen Olsson o o o o xxx - - - - - -   --- --- --- o
Rune Birgersson - - - - - - - - - - - o o o xo xxx

 
M80 Stav Final 25/7  11:00
             
1 Lars Wennblom 1934 Hässelby SK 240   Inomhus

 
M80 Stav Final  190 200 210 215 240 250
Lars Wennblom o o o - o xxx

 
M80 Längd Final 24/7  11:25
             
1 Lars Wennblom 1934 Hässelby SK 375   +1,4  
2 Atos Berndes 1935 Högsbo AIK 371   +0,9  
3 Tor Trondset 1935 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 291   +0,0  

 
M80 Tresteg Final 25/7  15:25
             
1 Atos Berndes 1935 Högsbo AIK 724   +1,4  
2 Rune Birgersson 1934 IK Orient 457   +1,4  

 
M80 Kula 3,0 Final 25/7  14:15
             
1 Bernhard Karlsson 1933 Valö IK 1200    
2 Östen Edlund 1934 Ragunda IF 1194    
3 Tor Trondset 1935 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 1042    
4 Christen Olsson 1935 Huddinge AIS 934    
5 Rune Birgersson 1934 IK Orient 742    
6 Douglas Eriksson 1935 IFK Umeå 610    

 
M80 Kula 3,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Bernhard Karlsson 1177   x   1177   1200   x   x  
Östen Edlund 1160   1194   x   x   x   1183  
Christen Olsson 883   934   867   x   833   906  
Tor Trondset 1028   1042   x   x   x   1042  
Douglas Eriksson     x594   x   610   x   -  
Rune Birgersson 694   737   715   735   742   732  

 
M80 Diskus 1,0 Final 25/7  08:45
             
1 Östen Edlund 1934 Ragunda IF 3881    
2 Tor Trondset 1935 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 2783    
3 Bernhard Karlsson 1933 Valö IK 2370    
4 Christen Olsson 1935 Huddinge AIS 2125    
5 Kjell Jeppsson 1934 Vittsjö GIK 1650    
6 Douglas Eriksson 1935 IFK Umeå 1563    

 
M80 Diskus 1,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Bernhard Karlsson 2260   2227   2370   x   x   2258  
Kjell Jeppsson 1372   1650   x   1611   1453   1511  
Östen Edlund x   3222   3523   3881   x   3712  
Christen Olsson 2125   1965   x   1809   x   1770  
Tor Trondset 2727   2419   2783   2570   2592   2661  
Douglas Eriksson 1563   x   x   1418   x   1531  

 
M80 Slägga 3,0 Final 24/7  14:15
             
1 Östen Edlund 1934 Ragunda IF 4065    
2 Tor Trondset 1935 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 3215    
3 Bernhard Karlsson 1933 Valö IK 2541    
4 Rune Birgersson 1934 IK Orient 2182    
5 Douglas Eriksson 1935 IFK Umeå 1789    

 
M80 Slägga 3,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Bernhard Karlsson 2415   2441   2481   2420   2447   2541  
Östen Edlund x   3468   4065   x   3832   3825  
Tor Trondset 3181   2659   3215   x   2932   3070  
Douglas Eriksson x   x   1789   x   -   -  
Rune Birgersson 2141   2182   x   2136   -   -  

 
M80 Spjut 400 Final 26/7  13:45
             
1 Bernhard Karlsson 1933 Valö IK 2188    
2 Atos Berndes 1935 Högsbo AIK 2144    
3 Christen Olsson 1935 Huddinge AIS 1845    
4 Rune Birgersson 1934 IK Orient 1594    

 
M80 Spjut 400 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Atos Berndes 1918   1507   2144   1983   1999   1900  
Bernhard Karlsson 1920   1824   2126   2188   2092   2019  
Christen Olsson 1813   1845   x   1639   x   x  
Rune Birgersson 1459   1489   1372   1528   x   1594  

 
M80 Vikt 5,45 Final 26/7  10:50
             
1 Östen Edlund 1934 Ragunda IF 1669    
2 Christen Olsson 1935 Huddinge AIS 1119    
3 Bernhard Karlsson 1933 Valö IK 969    
4 Rune Birgersson 1934 IK Orient 888    
5 Kjell Jeppsson 1934 Vittsjö GIK 820    
  Douglas Eriksson 1935 IFK Umeå     DNS

 
M80 Vikt 5,45 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Bernhard Karlsson x   906   906   934   969   x  
Kjell Jeppsson 721   512   x   794   681   820  
Östen Edlund 1543   1596   1578   1669   1401   1596  
Christen Olsson 1119   1041   972   975   x   x  
Douglas Eriksson                        
Rune Birgersson 888   866   x   x   x   850  

 
M85 100 m Final 24/7  13:45
        Vind: +0,3    
1 Axel Fernaeus 1928 Järvsö IF 21,94    
2 Stig Janson 1927 IK Orient 29,66    
3 Folke Persson 1929 Hästveda OK 32,34    

 
M85 200 m Final 25/7  12:40
        Vind: -1,7    
1 Stig Janson 1927 IK Orient 1,03,33    

 
M85 400 m Final 26/7  16:10
             
1 Stig Janson 1927 IK Orient 2,41,65    

 
M85 800 m Final 24/7  12:25
             
1 Folke Persson 1929 Hästveda OK 6,02,34    

 
M85 Höjd Final 24/7  15:30
             
1 Axel Fernaeus 1928 Järvsö IF 100    

 
M85 Höjd Final  100 102 92 96
Axel Fernaeus o xxx o xo

 
M85 Längd Final 24/7  11:25
             
1 Axel Fernaeus 1928 Järvsö IF 215   -1,4  

 
M85 Kula 3,0 Final 25/7  14:15
             
1 Heino Poutiainen 1930 Ale 90 IK 865    
2 Nils Rågstedt 1930 IFK Helsingborg 802    
3 Axel Fernaeus 1928 Järvsö IF 740    

 
M85 Kula 3,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Heino Poutiainen 748   865   x   829   x   849  
Nils Rågstedt x   786   763   801   789   802  
Axel Fernaeus 699   x   729   740   709   708  

 
M85 Diskus 1,0 Final 25/7  08:45
             
1 Nils Rågstedt 1930 IFK Helsingborg 2360   MR
2 Heino Poutiainen 1930 Ale 90 IK 1846    
3 Axel Fernaeus 1928 Järvsö IF 1675    

 
M85 Diskus 1,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Heino Poutiainen 1799   1846   x   1668   1706   x  
Nils Rågstedt 2270   2021   2360   x   1257   x  
Axel Fernaeus 1498   1564   x   1602   1675   x  

 
M85 Slägga 3,0 Final 24/7  14:15
             
1 Heino Poutiainen 1930 Ale 90 IK 2604   MR
2 Nils Rågstedt 1930 IFK Helsingborg 1975    

 
M85 Slägga 3,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Heino Poutiainen 2495   x   2604   2481   2527   2534  
Nils Rågstedt 1813   1935   1865   1903   1818   1975  

 
M85 Spjut 400 Final 26/7  13:45
             
1 Heino Poutiainen 1930 Ale 90 IK 1986    
2 Axel Fernaeus 1928 Järvsö IF 1574    

 
M85 Spjut 400 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Heino Poutiainen 1887   1985   1986   x   1896   1687  
Axel Fernaeus 1377   1574   1377   1499   1371   -  

 
M85 Vikt 5,45 Final 26/7  12:10
             
1 Heino Poutiainen 1930 Ale 90 IK 978   MR
2 Axel Fernaeus 1928 Järvsö IF 727    

 
M85 Vikt 5,45 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Heino Poutiainen 899   886   868   920   978   935  
Axel Fernaeus 727   660   684   679   653   x  

 
M90 Längd Final 24/7  11:25
             
1 Stig-Lennart Ahrlebjer 1922 IK Hakarpspojkarna 140   -0,9  

 
M90 Kula 2,0 Final 25/7  14:15
             
1 Gunnar Kulleskog 1923 Huddinge AIS 649    

 
M90 Kula 2,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Gunnar Kulleskog 642   x   649   x   605   x  

 
M90 Diskus 1,0 Final 25/7  08:45
             
1 Gunnar Kulleskog 1923 Huddinge AIS 1683    
2 Bertil Larsson 1924 Trollhättans IF 1492    
3 Stig-Lennart Ahrlebjer 1922 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1250    

 
M90 Diskus 1,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Gunnar Kulleskog 1547   1353   1683   x   1482   1476  
Bertil Larsson 1428   1431   1433   1433   1431   1492  
Stig-Lennart Ahrlebjer x   x   x   x   1207   1250  

 
M90 Slägga 3,0 Final 24/7  14:15
             
1 Gunnar Kulleskog 1923 Huddinge AIS 1578    
2 Stig-Lennart Ahrlebjer 1922 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1016    

 
M90 Slägga 3,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Gunnar Kulleskog 1360   1550   x   1494   1393   1578  
Stig-Lennart Ahrlebjer 1016   -   -   -   -   -  

 
M90 Vikt 5,45 Final 26/7  12:10
             
1 Gunnar Kulleskog 1923 Huddinge AIS 698    

 
M90 Vikt 5,45 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Gunnar Kulleskog 694   698   688   663   670   670  

 
M95 Kula 3,0 Final 25/7  14:15
             
1 Göran Bratt 1919 Duvbo IK 505    

 
M95 Kula 3,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Göran Bratt 489   505   487   483   430   419  

 
M95 Diskus 1,0 Final 25/7  08:45
             
1 Göran Bratt 1919 Duvbo IK 1031    

 
M95 Diskus 1,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Göran Bratt 852   960   1017   1014   1031   1022  

 
M95 Vikt 5,45 Final 26/7  12:10
             
1 Göran Bratt 1919 Duvbo IK 446    

 
M95 Vikt 5,45 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Göran Bratt 446   381   388   x   366   342  

 
K35 100 m Final 24/7  13:00
        Vind: +2,4    
1 Primrose Ulegård 1976 Västerås FK 13,28    
2 Moa Kardemark 1976 IF Kville 14,10    
3 Hanna Malmström 1980 Upsala IF 14,18    
4 Karoline Grönholm 1976 Järvsö IF 14,22    
5 Ulrika Matsson 1976 Västerås FK 14,79    
6 Catrine Forsström 1980 Hälle IF 14,92    

 
K35 200 m Försök 25/7  08:55

Heat 1
        Vind: -1,7    
1 Moa Kardemark 1976 IF Kville 30,48 Q  
2 Ulrika Matsson 1976 Västerås FK 32,11 q  
3 Catrine Forsström 1980 Hälle IF 32,47    

Heat 2
        Vind: -1,9    
1 Primrose Ulegård 1976 Västerås FK 29,06 Q  
2 Linda Holmström 1979 Nyköpings BIS 29,35 q  
3 Hanna Malmström 1980 Upsala IF 30,39 q  
4 Karoline Grönholm 1976 Järvsö IF 30,61 q  

K35 200 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Primrose Ulegård 1976 Västerås FK 29,06 Q  
2 Moa Kardemark 1976 IF Kville 30,48 Q  
3 Linda Holmström 1979 Nyköpings BIS 29,35 q  
4 Hanna Malmström 1980 Upsala IF 30,39 q  
5 Karoline Grönholm 1976 Järvsö IF 30,61 q  
6 Ulrika Matsson 1976 Västerås FK 32,11 q  
7 Catrine Forsström 1980 Hälle IF 32,47    

 
K35 200 m Final 25/7  11:25
        Vind: -1,9    
1 Linda Holmström 1979 Nyköpings BIS 28,72    
2 Primrose Ulegård 1976 Västerås FK 29,10    
3 Moa Kardemark 1976 IF Kville 29,66    
4 Karoline Grönholm 1976 Järvsö IF 30,32    
5 Hanna Malmström 1980 Upsala IF 30,47    
6 Ulrika Matsson 1976 Västerås FK 31,76    

 
K35 400 m Final 26/7  16:20
             
1 Karoline Grönholm 1976 Järvsö IF 1,10,88    

 
K35 800 m Final 24/7  12:35
             
1 Emma Jäger 1979 Fredrikshofs FIF 2,30,04    

 
K35 5 000 m Final 24/7  16:45
             
1 Suzanne Runell 1977 Strands IF 18,38,74    
2 Christina Terner 1980 Solvikingarna 20,50,46    

 
K35 10 000 m Final 26/7  13:45
             
1 Emma Jäger 1979 Fredrikshofs FIF 39,36,34    

 
K35 100 mh 84,0 Final 26/7  09:30
        Vind: +0,3    
1 Linda Holmström 1979 Nyköpings BIS 17,98    
  Primrose Ulegård 1976 Västerås FK DNS    

 
K35 400 mh 76,2 Final 24/7  11:10
             
1 Linda Holmström 1979 Nyköpings BIS 1,10,83   MR
2 Catrine Forsström 1980 Hälle IF 1.25,67    

 
K35 Höjd Final 24/7  12:30
             
1 Maria Gylfe 1977 Trollhättan FIK 134    
2 Anna Lancehielm 1977 Kongahälla AIK 124    
  Marie-Anne Lindhardt 1983 IF Rigor 134   UT

 
K35 Höjd Final  120 124 128 131 134 137
Maria Gylfe o o o o xo xxx
Anna Lancehielm o o xxx
Marie-Anne Lindhardt - o o o o xxx

 
K35 Stav Final 25/7  09:30
             
1 Maria Gylfe 1977 Trollhättan FIK 235
2 Catrine Forsström 1980 Hälle IF 220

 
K35 Stav Final  180 185 190 195 200 205 210 215 220 225 230 235 246
Maria Gylfe - - - - - o xxo xo o o - xo xxx
Catrine Forsström o - o - o xo o xo o xxx

 
K35 Längd Final 24/7  14:40
             
1 Desirée Lindén 1976 Ullevi FK 520 +3,1 504 +1,0
2 Linda Holmström 1979 Nyköpings BIS 476 +1,4  
3 Primrose Ulegård 1976 Västerås FK 422 +0,1  
4 Anna Lancehielm 1977 Kongahälla AIK 410 +0,2  
5 Maria Gylfe 1977 Trollhättan FIK 409 -0,3  
6 Ulrika Matsson 1976 Västerås FK 408 -0,1  
7 Anna Werner 1979 Danderyds SK FI 376 -1,2  

 
K35 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Maria Gylfe x -0,3 x +0,9 406 0,0 -   397 0,0 409 -0,3
Anna Lancehielm 260 +2,0 403 -0,8 410 +0,2 384 +2,2 x +0,2 391 +1,7
Ulrika Matsson 402 +3,4 399 -1,6 408 -0,7 391 0,0 408 -0,1 405 -0,8
Anna Werner 333 +3,7 376 -1,2 365 +1,4 362 0,0 -   -  
Primrose Ulegård x +2,2 405 0,0 406 +1,7 422 +0,1 367 +1,6 415 +1,4
Desirée Lindén x +1,4 497 +3,0 x +2,1 x +0,3 520 +3,1 504 +1,0
Linda Holmström 472 +0,9 476 +1,4 464 +1,9 456 +2,0 -   446 +1,4

 
K35 Tresteg Final 25/7  14:25
             
1 Desirée Lindén 1976 Ullevi FK 1145   +1,0 MR, SR
2 Linda Holmström 1979 Nyköpings BIS 981   +0,7  
3 Maria Gylfe 1977 Trollhättan FIK 859   +1,0  

 
K35 Kula 4,0 Final 24/7  10:50
             
1 Maria Gylfe 1977 Trollhättan FIK 929    
2 Primrose Ulegård 1976 Västerås FK 886    
3 Anna Werner 1979 Danderyds SK FI 816    
4 Anna-Karin Wikström 1979 Huddinge AIS 777    
5 Maria Rosengren 1977 Varbergs GIF 746    
6 Angelica Arvidsson 1980 Göteborgs KIK 709    

 
K35 Kula 4,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Maria Gylfe 899   895   x   929   x   901  
Angelica Arvidsson 697   668   661   638   705   709  
Maria Rosengren 700   x   716   x   746   736  
Anna Werner 802   788   780   804   799   816  
Anna-Karin Wikström 777   727   726   x   x   746  
Primrose Ulegård x   873   873   x   886   x  

 
K35 Diskus 1,0 Final 25/7  11:10
             
1 Lena Björk 1976 IFK Lidingö 3925    
2 Angelica Arvidsson 1980 Göteborgs KIK 2209    

 
K35 Diskus 1,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lena Björk 3870   x   x   x   3745   3925  
Angelica Arvidsson x   x   2209   x   2180   2097  

 
K35 Slägga 4,0 Final 24/7  15:25
             
1 Rebecka Karlsson 1979 IK Sisu 3453    
2 Maria Rosengren 1977 Varbergs GIF 2355    
3 Anna-Karin Wikström 1979 Huddinge AIS 2339    
4 Anna Werner 1979 Danderyds SK FI 1983    
5 Angelica Arvidsson 1980 Göteborgs KIK 1908    
  Jeannette Somela 1978 Rånäs 4H     DNS

 
K35 Slägga 4,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Angelica Arvidsson 1908   x   1850   x   x   x  
Maria Rosengren 2298   x   2243   2098   2112   2355  
Anna Werner 1983   x   1718   1677   1581   x  
Anna-Karin Wikström 2184   x   2268   x   x   2339  
Rebecka Karlsson 2715   x   x   3342   3453   x  
Jeannette Somela                        

 
K35 Spjut 600 Final 26/7  09:00
             
1 Rebecka Karlsson 1979 IK Sisu 3064    
2 Primrose Ulegård 1976 Västerås FK 2928    
3 Anna Werner 1979 Danderyds SK FI 2292    
4 Maria Gylfe 1977 Trollhättan FIK 2084    
5 Angelica Arvidsson 1980 Göteborgs KIK 1709    

 
K35 Spjut 600 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Maria Gylfe 2084   x   1670   x   x   1893  
Angelica Arvidsson x   x   1543   1709   1676   x  
Anna Werner x   x   2133   1806   1955   2292  
Primrose Ulegård 2640   2928   2345   2429   2649   2773  
Rebecka Karlsson 2943   2669   2847   3064   2864   2910  

 
K35 Vikt 9,08 Final 26/7  12:50
             
1 Angelica Arvidsson 1980 Göteborgs KIK 648    
2 Anna Werner 1979 Danderyds SK FI 629    

 
K35 Vikt 9,08 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Angelica Arvidsson 648   599   558   593   556   600  
Anna Werner 610   603   583   615   601   629  

 
K40 100 m Försök 24/7  13:05

Heat 1
        Vind: +2,2    
1 Lena Axelsson 1972 Bromma IF 13,32 Q  
2 Jenny Rosén 1972 Nyköpings BIS 13,58 q  
3 Martina Gidlöf 1974 IFK Lidingö 14,51 q  
4 Gina Engberg 1971 Järvsö IF 15,22    
  Monika Callenberg 1971 Varbergs GIF DNS    

Heat 2
        Vind: +0,2    
1 Hanna Tegnér 1974 Bromma IF 13,61 Q  
2 Jenny Åkervall 1972 IFK Stocksund 13,62 q  
3 Ulrika Evjen 1974 Danderyds SK FI 13,70 q  
4 Marika Bramsved 1972 IF Kville 15,45    

K40 100 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Lena Axelsson 1972 Bromma IF 13,32 Q  
2 Hanna Tegnér 1974 Bromma IF 13,61 Q  
3 Jenny Rosén 1972 Nyköpings BIS 13,58 q  
4 Jenny Åkervall 1972 IFK Stocksund 13,62 q  
5 Ulrika Evjen 1974 Danderyds SK FI 13,70 q  
6 Martina Gidlöf 1974 IFK Lidingö 14,51 q  
7 Gina Engberg 1971 Järvsö IF 15,22    
8 Marika Bramsved 1972 IF Kville 15,45    
  Monika Callenberg 1971 Varbergs GIF DNS    

 
K40 100 m Final 24/7  16:15
        Vind: +2,6    
1 Jenny Åkervall 1972 IFK Stocksund 13,13    
2 Hanna Tegnér 1974 Bromma IF 13,25    
3 Lena Axelsson 1972 Bromma IF 13,35    
4 Ulrika Evjen 1974 Danderyds SK FI 13,50    
5 Jenny Rosén 1972 Nyköpings BIS 13,66    
6 Martina Gidlöf 1974 IFK Lidingö 14,29    

 
K40 200 m Final 25/7  12:10
        Vind: -0,8    
1 Jenny Åkervall 1972 IFK Stocksund 27,34    
2 Hanna Tegnér 1974 Bromma IF 27,89    
3 Jenny Rosén 1972 Nyköpings BIS 28,33    
4 Maria Ekvall 1974 UF Contact 28,95    
5 Martina Gidlöf 1974 IFK Lidingö 30,55    
6 Helena Zander 1975 Björnstorps IF 32,17    

 
K40 400 m Final 26/7  16:20
             
1 Jenny Åkervall 1972 IFK Stocksund 1,03,28    
2 Florentina Stojakovic 1974 IS Göta 1,07,30    

 
K40 800 m Final 24/7  12:35
             
1 Florentina Stojakovic 1974 IS Göta 2,25,61    
2 Martina Gidlöf 1974 IFK Lidingö 2,40,19    
3 Sofia Hegardt 1972 IFK Lund 2,45,72    
4 Helena Zander 1975 Björnstorps IF 2,53,71    

 
K40 1 500 m Final 25/7  13:45
             
1 Florentina Stojakovic 1974 IS Göta 5,03,71    
2 Karolin Wennerbeck 1975 Björnstorps IF 5,27,92    
3 Sofia Hegardt 1972 IFK Lund 5,49,42    
  Helena Zander 1975 Björnstorps IF DNS    

 
K40 5 000 m Final 24/7  16:45
             
1 Gabriella Eliasson 1975 IF Start 19,34,06    
2 Karolin Wennerbeck 1975 Björnstorps IF 20,02,40    
3 Karin Magnusson 1973 IF Hagen 20,48,80    
4 Veronica Höiom 1974 Vallentuna FI 22,28,90    

 
K40 10 000 m Final 26/7  13:45
             
1 Linda Take 1973 IF Göta 39,19,36    
2 Florentina Stojakovic 1974 IS Göta 40,40,84    
3 Veronica Höiom 1974 Vallentuna FI 47,02,91    

 
K40 400 mh 76,2 Final 24/7  11:10
             
1 Weronica Hägg 1974 Hälle IF 1,30,39    

 
K40 Höjd Final 24/7  12:30
             
1 Catrine Ejdehage 1973 Linköpings GIF 149
2 Cecilia Heine 1974 Tingbergs AIS 134

 
K40 Höjd Final  124 128 131 134 137 140 143 146 149 154
Catrine Ejdehage - - - - - o xo o o xxx
Cecilia Heine o o xo xxo xxx

 
K40 Stav Final 25/7  09:30
             
1 Weronica Hägg 1974 Hälle IF 255
2 Jenny Rosén 1972 Nyköpings BIS 250

 
K40 Stav Final  205 210 215 220 225 230 235 240 245 250 255 261
Weronica Hägg - - - - o - o - o o o xxx
Jenny Rosén o - o - o - o o o xxo xxx

 
K40 Längd Final 24/7  14:40
             
1 Ulrika Evjen 1974 Danderyds SK FI 463 +2,6 443 +0,7
2 Catrine Ejdehage 1973 Linköpings GIF 432 +2,1 427 +1,9
3 Cecilia Heine 1974 Tingbergs AIS 413 +2,4 413 +0,1
  Linda Åkerman 1971 IFK Halmstad  
  Monika Callenberg 1971 Varbergs GIF -     Dns

 
K40 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Monika Callenberg -   -   -   -   -   -  
Catrine Ejdehage 392 +1,5 431 +2,9 427 +1,9 410 0,0 402 +0,9 432 +2,1
Ulrika Evjen 460 +3,6 434 0,0 443 +0,7 456 +3,9 463 +2,6 434 -0,8
Cecilia Heine 413 +0,1 408 -0,4 401 0,0 387 +1,4 413 +2,4 400 0,0

 
K40 Tresteg Final 25/7  14:25
             
1 Ulrika Evjen 1974 Danderyds SK FI 876   +1,0  

 
K40 Kula 4,0 Final 24/7  10:50
             
1 Anna EK 1973 IK Hakarpspojkarna 990    
2 Ulrika Evjen 1974 Danderyds SK FI 988    
3 Catrine Ejdehage 1973 Linköpings GIF 931    
4 Annika Olsson 1974 Lerum FI 823    
5 Jenny Rosén 1972 Nyköpings BIS 816    
6 Anna Tebelius 1971 Lerum FI 783    
7 Ulrika Bengtsson 1971 Lerum FI 716    
8 Gina Engberg 1971 Järvsö IF 670    

 
K40 Kula 4,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna EK 935   972   958   965   990   968  
Catrine Ejdehage 931   883   x   882   x   x  
Ulrika Evjen 988   975   943   902   x   875  
Anna Tebelius 711   739   783   770   774   745  
Ulrika Bengtsson 716   705   694   709   645   669  
Annika Olsson 816   823   761   783   806   798  
Jenny Rosén 816   666   760   782   700   763  
Gina Engberg 661   668   670   x   x   669  

 
K40 Diskus 1,0 Final 25/7  11:10
             
1 Anna EK 1973 IK Hakarpspojkarna 3386    
2 Weronica Hägg 1974 Hälle IF 2499    
3 Anna Tebelius 1971 Lerum FI 2245    
4 Linda Åkerman 1971 IFK Halmstad 2198    
5 Gina Engberg 1971 Järvsö IF 2173    

 
K40 Diskus 1,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna EK 2881   2999   3110   x   x   3386  
Linda Åkerman 1965   2035   x   x   2198   1996  
Weronica Hägg 2011   2269   2361   x   2167   2499  
Anna Tebelius x   1904   1900   2245   2213   2008  
Gina Engberg 2173   1941   1810   x   x   1906  

 
K40 Slägga 4,0 Final 24/7  15:25
             
1 Camilla Mattsson 1973 Kils AIK 4103   MR
2 Anna EK 1973 IK Hakarpspojkarna 3832    
3 Linda Åkerman 1971 IFK Halmstad 2172    
4 Gina Engberg 1971 Järvsö IF 1903    
5 Ulrika Bengtsson 1971 Lerum FI 1814    
6 Anna Tebelius 1971 Lerum FI 1699    

 
K40 Slägga 4,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna EK x   x   3537   3832   x   3759  
Linda Åkerman 2118   x   2172   x   x   x  
Camilla Mattsson 3829   3957   x   3873   x   4103  
Anna Tebelius x   1647   1696   x   1699   x  
Ulrika Bengtsson x   x   1814   x   x   1608  
Gina Engberg 1494   1763   1619   1705   1903   1889  

 
K40 Spjut 600 Final 26/7  09:00
             
1 Linda Åkerman 1971 IFK Halmstad 2796    
2 Cecilia Heine 1974 Tingbergs AIS 2649    
3 Anna EK 1973 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2441    
4 Weronica Hägg 1974 Hälle IF 2276    
5 Gina Engberg 1971 Järvsö IF 1443    

 
K40 Spjut 600 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna EK 2336   2393   x   x   2441   x  
Linda Åkerman 2336   2375   2610   2508   2382   2796  
Weronica Hägg 2032   2276   x   x   2116   2197  
Cecilia Heine 2312   2373   2249   2457   2649   2496  
Gina Engberg 1236   1406   1437   x   1443   x  

 
K40 Vikt 9,08 Final 26/7  12:50
             
1 Anna EK 1973 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1236    
2 Camilla Mattsson 1973 Kils AIK 996    
3 Gina Engberg 1971 Järvsö IF 688    
4 Anna Tebelius 1971 Lerum FI 670    

 
K40 Vikt 9,08 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna EK x   1236   x   1102   x   1156  
Camilla Mattsson x   x   996   x   x   x  
Anna Tebelius 649   583   663   670   630   655  
Gina Engberg 619   688   x   653   652   647  

 
K45 100 m Final 24/7  15:10
        Vind: +1,2    
1 Lena Aruhn 1970 Turebergs FK 12,72   MR, SR
2 Annelie Virenius Bergsjö 1969 Vallentuna FI 13,13    
3 Anette Rylander 1969 IFK Stocksund 13,80    
4 Christina Zuhr 1968 IFK Stocksund 13,86    
5 Eva Krönlein 1966 IFK Lidingö 14,31    
6 Anita Christensson 1966 FK Studenterna 19,56    

 
K45 200 m Final 25/7  12:00
        Vind: -1,3    
1 Lena Aruhn 1970 Turebergs FK 26,63   MR, SR, NR
2 Annelie Virenius Bergsjö 1969 Vallentuna FI 28,08    
3 Christina Zuhr 1968 IFK Stocksund 29,12    
4 Eva Krönlein 1966 IFK Lidingö 30,33    
5 Anita Christensson 1966 FK Studenterna 37,32    

 
K45 400 m Final 26/7  16:25
             
1 Anita Christensson 1966 FK Studenterna 1,27,87    

 
K45 800 m Final 24/7  12:35
             
1 Anita Christensson 1966 FK Studenterna 3,26,51    

 
K45 1 500 m Final 25/7  13:35
             
1 Mia Havinder 1969 Björnstorps IF 5,21,28    
2 Cecilia Thorsson 1968 Varbergs GIF 5,32,25    

 
K45 5 000 m Final 24/7  16:45
             
1 Karin Arthursson 1969 Hässelby SK 18,48,58    
2 Mia Havinder 1969 Björnstorps IF 18,52,93    
3 Cecilia Thorsson 1968 Varbergs GIF 20,12,83    

 
K45 10 000 m Final 26/7  13:45
             
1 Åsa Nylander 1967 IFK Tumba 39,40,68    

 
K45 80 mh 76,2 Final 26/7  09:50
        Vind: +1,3    
1 Annelie Virenius Bergsjö 1969 Vallentuna FI 14,12    

 
K45 Höjd Final 24/7  12:30
             
1 Christina Zuhr 1968 IFK Stocksund 146
2 Annelie Virenius Bergsjö 1969 Vallentuna FI 143
3 Camilla Isgren Porsby 1970 Västerås FK 137
  Annelie Schöldström 1967 Huddinge AIS     DNS

 
K45 Höjd Final  124 128 131 134 137 140 143 146 149
Christina Zuhr o o o o o o xo xxo xxx
Camilla Isgren Porsby - - o o xo xxx
Annelie Virenius Bergsjö - - o o o o o xxx

 
K45 Längd Final 24/7  16:30
             
1 Annelie Virenius Bergsjö 1969 Vallentuna FI 480 +1,7  
2 Eva Krönlein 1966 IFK Lidingö 467 +1,8  
3 Christina Zuhr 1968 IFK Stocksund 442 +2,0 431 +1,5
4 Anette Rylander 1969 IFK Stocksund 433 +2,0 427 0,0

 
K45 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Christina Zuhr 3,98 +2,8 431 +1,5 382 0,0 442 +2,0 433 +2,9 399 -0,1
Eva Krönlein x -2,2 441 +1,7 427 +0,8 434 +1,4 467 +1,8 x +1,7
Anette Rylander x +0,8 x +1,9 433 +2,0 406 +1,4 427 0,0 x +0,8
Annelie Virenius Bergsjö 462 -1,1 x +2,6 480 +1,7 426 0,0 x +2,3 x +2,7

 
K45 Tresteg Final 25/7  14:25
             
1 Camilla Isgren Porsby 1970 Västerås FK 909   +1,2  
2 Kerstin Karlström 1970 Åhus FIK 717   +1,2  

 
K45 Kula 4,0 Final 24/7  12:20
             
1 Camilla Isgren Porsby 1970 Västerås FK 915  
2 Marie Grahn 1967 KA2 IF 888  
3 Maria Jonasson 1968 Wärnamo SK 874  
4 Annelie Schöldström 1967 Huddinge AIS 845  
5 Marika Rydell 1967 IFK Tumba 842  
6 Mirjam Vöhrman 1969 Spårvägens FK 811  
7 Christina Zuhr 1968 IFK Stocksund 797  
8 Kerstin Karlström 1970 Åhus FIK 677  
9 Lotta Bahlberger 1966 Varbergs GIF 627  

 
K45 Kula 4,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mirjam Vöhrman 811   778   795   758   686   773  
Christina Zuhr 797   754   705   -   -   -  
Kerstin Karlström x   617   664   655   677   671  
Maria Jonasson 829   822   860   829   874   x  
Lotta Bahlberger x   627   601   -   -   -  
Annelie Schöldström x   801   805   845   x   x  
Camilla Isgren Porsby 864   834   915   900   -   -  
Marie Grahn 848   854   888   871   859   831  
Marika Rydell 801   829   826   842   x   x  

 
K45 Diskus 1,0 Final 25/7  12:10
             
1 Maria Jonasson 1968 Wärnamo SK 2465    
2 Marika Rydell 1967 IFK Tumba 2385    
3 Marie Grahn 1967 KA2 IF 2222    
4 Annelie Schöldström 1967 Huddinge AIS 2124    
5 Mirjam Vöhrman 1969 Spårvägens FK 1916    
6 Camilla Isgren Porsby 1970 Västerås FK 1895    
7 Lotta Bahlberger 1966 Varbergs GIF 1782    
8 Kerstin Karlström 1970 Åhus FIK 1654    

 
K45 Diskus 1,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mirjam Vöhrman x   1826   x   1458   1916   x  
Kerstin Karlström x   x   1654   1538   x   x  
Maria Jonasson 2465   x   x   x   2003   2354  
Lotta Bahlberger x   1782   1444   1694   1592   1713  
Annelie Schöldström x   x   x   1978   2026   2124  
Camilla Isgren Porsby 1498   1634   1756   1895   x   x  
Marie Grahn 2009   2136   2222   1845   x   2116  
Marika Rydell x   x   2385   x   2291   x  

 
K45 Slägga 4,0 Final 24/7  16:30
             
1 Annelie Schöldström 1967 Huddinge AIS 2905    
2 Maria Jonasson 1968 Wärnamo SK 2718    
3 Marika Rydell 1967 IFK Tumba 2652    
4 Marie Grahn 1967 KA2 IF 2619    
5 Kerstin Karlström 1970 Åhus FIK 1758    

 
K45 Slägga 4,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kerstin Karlström 1737   1646   1494   1435   1758   1634  
Maria Jonasson 2551   x   2718   x   2246   2543  
Annelie Schöldström 2705   2713   2905   x   2758   2853  
Marie Grahn 2355   2521   2619   2519   x   2535  
Marika Rydell 2652   2533x   x   x   x   2513  

 
K45 Spjut 600 Final 26/7  10:40
             
1 Lotta Bahlberger 1966 Varbergs GIF 1998    

 
K45 Spjut 600 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lotta Bahlberger 1630   1216   1998   1805   1737   1633  

 
K45 Vikt 9,08 Final 26/7  08:50
             
1 Annelie Schöldström 1967 Huddinge AIS 1041    
2 Maria Jonasson 1968 Wärnamo SK 956    
3 Marika Rydell 1967 IFK Tumba 918    

 
K45 Vikt 9,08 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Maria Jonasson 956   776   825   782   x   x  
Annelie Schöldström 904   904   937   1041   1009   x  
Marika Rydell 878   828   918   915   868   x  

 
K50 100 m Final 24/7  15:15
        Vind: +0,9    
1 Görel Manners 1963 Spårvägens FK 13,92    
2 Carina Palmqvist 1962 Villastad GF 14,35    
3 Ulrika Granfors Wellmets 1963 Göteborgs KIK 15,02    
4 Carin Thomander 1963 Upsala IF 15,79    
5 Lena Sundberg 1961 IFK Tumba 16,25    
  Paula Ronge 1965 IF Rigor DNS    

 
K50 200 m Final 25/7  11:55
        Vind: -1,6    
1 Carina Palmqvist 1962 Villastad GF 30,19    
2 Carin Thomander 1963 Upsala IF 33,97    

 
K50 800 m Final 24/7  12:35
             
1 Petra Dahlberg 1965 Eslövs AI 2,38,33    

 
K50 1 500 m Final 25/7  14:40
             
1 Karin Schön 1962 IF Kville 5,17,96    
2 Marie Olsson 1963 Björnstorps IF 5,19,53    

 
K50 5 000 m Final 24/7  16:45
             
1 Karin Schön 1962 IF Kville 18,56,53    
2 Marie Olsson 1963 Björnstorps IF 19,23,77    

 
K50 Höjd Final 24/7  12:30
             
1 Kristina Ponton 1963 IFK Trelleborg 143
2 Eva-Lena Bergqvist 1964 Piteå IF 137

 
K50 Höjd Final  128 131 134 137 140 143 146
Kristina Ponton o o o o xo xxo xxx
Eva-Lena Bergqvist o o xo xo xxx

 
K50 Längd Final 24/7  16:30
             
1 Carina Palmqvist 1962 Villastad GF 438 0,0  
2 Carin Thomander 1963 Upsala IF 399 +1,1  
3 Lena Sundberg 1961 IFK Tumba 346 0,0  

 
K50 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Carin Thomander 399 +1,1 384 +1,0 386 +1,9 375 +1,5 397 +0,9 365 +0,7
Lena Sundberg x -1,2 346 0,0 335 0,0 x +2,2 x +2,2 x +0,9
Carina Palmqvist x +2,1 x +4,2 438 0,0 x +0,5 x +1,7 x +1,7

 
K50 Tresteg Final 25/7  14:25
             
1 Carina Palmqvist 1962 Villastad GF 891   +1,0  
2 Lena Sundberg 1961 IFK Tumba 754   +1,2  

 
K50 Kula 3,0 Final 24/7  13:25
             
1 Barbro Bengtsson 1963 Heleneholms IF 1137   MR
2 Ann-Britt Jakobsson 1964 Gotlänsk Friidrott 1000    
3 Elisabeth Johansson 1965 IFK Växjö 951    
4 Liselott Hermansson 1962 IK Orient 929    
5 Eva-Lena Bergqvist 1964 Piteå IF 904    
6 Lena Andersson 1962 IK Akele 888    
7 Eva Martinsson 1961 Varbergs GIF 883    
8 Carin Thomander 1963 Upsala IF 877    
9 Lena Sundberg 1961 IFK Tumba 693    
  Kristina Ponton 1963 IFK Trelleborg     DNS

 
K50 Kula 3,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kristina Ponton                        
Barbro Bengtsson 1108   1129   1137   x   x   x  
Eva Martinsson x   777   883   872   881   879  
Carin Thomander 793   877   839   x   824   748  
Eva-Lena Bergqvist 770   835   856   787   792   904  
Lena Sundberg 693   x   x   -   -   -  
Lena Andersson 852   887   869   833   824   888  
Liselott Hermansson 920   x   x   910   896   929  
Elisabeth Johansson 945   892   951   x   x   888  
Ann-Britt Jakobsson 979   1000   x   997   x   x  

 
K50 Diskus 1,0 Final 25/7  12:10
             
1 Lena Brattgård 1962 GOIF Tjalve 3287    
2 Barbro Bengtsson 1963 Heleneholms IF 2745    
3 Eva Martinsson 1961 Varbergs GIF 2502    
4 Ann-Britt Jakobsson 1964 Gotlänsk Friidrott 2434    
5 Ann-Christin Olsson 1964 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1525    
  Eva-Lena Bergqvist 1964 Piteå IF     DNS

 
K50 Diskus 1,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lena Brattgård 2878   3048   3180   3287   3035   2800  
Ann-Christin Olsson 1193   1290   1525   1405   x   x  
Barbro Bengtsson 2439   x   2501   2745   2690   2664  
Eva Martinsson 2492   x   x   2221   2460   2502  
Eva-Lena Bergqvist                        
Ann-Britt Jakobsson 2148   2387   2348   2434   2263   2353  

 
K50 Slägga 3,0 Final 24/7  17:30
             
1 Ann-Britt Jakobsson 1964 Gotlänsk Friidrott 3822    
2 Barbro Bengtsson 1963 Heleneholms IF 3050    
3 Eva Martinsson 1961 Varbergs GIF 3023    
4 Liselott Hermansson 1962 IK Orient 2852    
5 Kristina Ponton 1963 IFK Trelleborg 2437    
6 Eva-Lena Bergqvist 1964 Piteå IF 2429    
7 Carin Thomander 1963 Upsala IF 2270    

 
K50 Slägga 3,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kristina Ponton 2397   2437   x   2099   2055   2190  
Barbro Bengtsson 2586   3050   x   2958   x   2892  
Eva Martinsson 3011   3023   2996   x   2719   2961  
Carin Thomander x   x   x   x   1997   2270  
Eva-Lena Bergqvist x   x   2186   2061   2339   2429  
Liselott Hermansson 2783   x   2852   2645   x   2735  
Ann-Britt Jakobsson 3550   3577   3670   3668   3822   3756  

 
K50 Spjut 500 Final 26/7  10:40
             
1 Barbro Bengtsson 1963 Heleneholms IF 2879    
2 Kristina Trollsås 1961 Danderyds SK FI 2619    
3 Eva Martinsson 1961 Varbergs GIF 2265    
4 Catharina Ellow Lillequist 1963 IFK Helsingborg 1710    
5 Haide Wallstedt 1961 Strands IF 1320    

 
K50 Spjut 500 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Catharina Ellow Lillequist 1710   1428   1665   1603   1675   1360  
Haide Wallstedt 1320   1144   x   1274   x   x  
Barbro Bengtsson 2558   2751   2756   2624   2879   2732  
Eva Martinsson 1897   1860   1981   2265   2009   2173  
Kristina Trollsås 2107   2151   2137   2365   2619   1899  

 
K50 Vikt 7,26 Final 26/7  08:50
             
1 Ann-Britt Jakobsson 1964 Gotlänsk Friidrott 1390   MR
2 Barbro Bengtsson 1963 Heleneholms IF 1042    
3 Eva Martinsson 1961 Varbergs GIF 1037    
4 Liselott Hermansson 1962 IK Orient 1022    
5 Lena Sundberg 1961 IFK Tumba 882    
6 Kristina Ponton 1963 IFK Trelleborg 876    

 
K50 Vikt 7,26 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kristina Ponton x   x   801   872   876   844  
Barbro Bengtsson 690   x   904   913   1042   x  
Eva Martinsson 988   990   x   1037   x   -  
Lena Sundberg -   719   x   882   841   x  
Liselott Hermansson 989   x   x   x   1003   1022  
Ann-Britt Jakobsson 1310   1389   1369   1390   1345   1348  

 
K55 200 m Final 25/7  11:45
        Vind: -1,1    
1 Karin Wåhlstedt 1960 Järvsö IF 31,38    
2 Gunnel Tolfes 1958 FK Studenterna 31,95    

 
K55 400 m Final 26/7  16:30
             
1 Karin Wåhlstedt 1960 Järvsö IF 1,08,34    
2 Majvi Wijk 1957 IFK Trelleborg 1,16,56    
  Gunnel Tolfes 1958 FK Studenterna DNS    

 
K55 800 m Final 24/7  12:35
             
1 Karin Wåhlstedt 1960 Järvsö IF 2,31,58   MR, SR
2 Majvi Wijk 1957 IFK Trelleborg 2,47,61    
  Gunnel Tolfes 1958 FK Studenterna DNF    

 
K55 1 500 m Final 25/7  14:40
             
1 Karin Wåhlstedt 1960 Järvsö IF 5,16,05    
2 Eleonor Öström 1959 IF Kville 5,54,74    
3 Majvi Wijk 1957 IFK Trelleborg 5,58,73    
4 Eva Lönnqvist 1956 Ystads IF 6,04,23    

 
K55 5 000 m Final 24/7  16:45
             
1 Eleonor Öström 1959 IF Kville 22,14,07    
2 Eva Lönnqvist 1956 Ystads IF 22,23,21    

 
K55 10 000 m Final 26/7  13:45
             
1 Eleonor Öström 1959 IF Kville 45,35,32    
2 Eva Lönnqvist 1956 Ystads IF 46,39,49    

 
K55 Kula 3,0 Final 24/7  14:45
             
1 Marita Ekström Nilsson 1960 IK Orient 804  

 
K55 Kula 3,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Marita Ekström Nilsson 804   769   779   x   791   763  

 
K55 Spjut 500 Final 26/7  12:10
             
1 Barbara Bondesson 1960 Huddinge AIS 2270    
2 Marita Ekström Nilsson 1960 IK Orient 1638    

 
K55 Spjut 500 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Barbara Bondesson 1919   1927   2013   2270   2082   2112  
Marita Ekström Nilsson 1470   1543   x   1553   1638   x  

 
K60 100 m Final 24/7  15:20
        Vind: +0,1    
1 Lilly Wizén 1955 FGF Gotland 15,74    
2 Ulla Karnebäck 1953 FK Studenterna 16,02    

 
K60 200 m Final 25/7  11:35
        Vind: -2,3    
1 Lilly Wizén 1955 FGF Gotland 32,12    
2 Ulla Karnebäck 1953 FK Studenterna 33,30    

 
K60 400 m Final 26/7  16:35
             
1 Lilly Wizén 1955 FGF Gotland 1,11,87   MR
  Ulla Karnebäck 1953 FK Studenterna DNS    

 
K60 800 m Final 24/7  12:45
             
1 Lilly Wizén 1955 FGF Gotland 2,45,74   MR, SR
2 Ulla Karnebäck 1953 FK Studenterna 2,57,40    

 
K60 1 500 m Final 25/7  14:40
             
1 Lilly Wizén 1955 FGF Gotland 5,59,62    

 
K60 Kula 3,0 Final 24/7  14:45
             
1 Elisabet Ekborg 1952 Höörs IS 813  
2 Marketta Korpi 1954 Rånäs 4H 787  
3 Eva Nordin 1953 Järvsö IF 653  
4 Maj Britt Karlsson 1952 Trångsvikens IF 624  

 
K60 Kula 3,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elisabet Ekborg 752   794   793   813   805   792  
Maj Britt Karlsson 563   624   x   492   597   622  
Marketta Korpi 787   763   x   760   741   781  
Eva Nordin 563   642   642   612   653   646  

 
K60 Diskus 1,0 Final 25/7  13:35
             
1 Marketta Korpi 1954 Rånäs 4H 1948    
2 Elisabet Ekborg 1952 Höörs IS 1904    
3 Eva Nordin 1953 Järvsö IF 1527    
4 Maj Britt Karlsson 1952 Trångsvikens IF 1055    

 
K60 Diskus 1,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elisabet Ekborg 1801   1803   1904   1826   1781   1874  
Maj Britt Karlsson 1005   1046   976   1055   952   990  
Marketta Korpi     x   x   1745   1948   x  
Eva Nordin 1319   1462   1342   1436   1255   1527  

 
K60 Slägga 3,0 Final 24/7  17:30
             
1 Marketta Korpi 1954 Rånäs 4H 2296    
2 Elisabet Ekborg 1952 Höörs IS 1924    

 
K60 Slägga 3,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elisabet Ekborg 1742   1707   1924   1783   1887   x  
Marketta Korpi 2266   x   2296   x   x   2217  

 
K60 Spjut 500 Final 26/7  12:10
             
1 Elisabet Ekborg 1952 Höörs IS 2086    
2 Marketta Korpi 1954 Rånäs 4H 1689    

 
K60 Spjut 500 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elisabet Ekborg 1905   2086   1852   2029   1929   2009  
Marketta Korpi 1492   x   x   1499   1596   1689  

 
K60 Vikt 5,45 Final 26/7  08:50
             
1 Marketta Korpi 1954 Rånäs 4H 961    
2 Elisabet Ekborg 1952 Höörs IS 890    
3 Maj Britt Karlsson 1952 Trångsvikens IF 693    

 
K65 100 m Final 24/7  14:15
        Vind: +1,2    
1 Ulla Littenheim 1947 Uddevalla IS 16,08    

 
K65 200 m Final 25/7  11:35
        Vind: -2,3    
1 Ulla Littenheim 1947 Uddevalla IS 33,31    
2 Mia Wänqvist 1947 IK Akele 45,24    

 
K65 400 m Final 26/7  16:35
             
1 Ulla Littenheim 1947 Uddevalla IS 1,18,48    
2 Mia Wänqvist 1947 IK Akele 1,38,35    

 
K65 800 m Final 24/7  12:45
             
1 Ulla Littenheim 1947 Uddevalla IS 3,07,32    
2 Mia Wänqvist 1947 IK Akele 3,47,19    
3 Ing-Britt Lindqvist 1947 Eksjö Södra IK 4,22,51    

 
K65 1 500 m Final 25/7  14:50
             
1 Ulla Littenheim 1947 Uddevalla IS 6,44,55    
2 Britt Hellmark 1950 Lidköpings IS 7,00,42    
3 Mia Wänqvist 1947 IK Akele 7,37,81    
4 Britt-Marie Andersson 1949 Genarps IF 8,16,76    
5 Ing-Britt Lindqvist 1947 Eksjö Södra IK 9,03,53    

 
K65 5 000 m Final 24/7  16:45
             
1 Britt Hellmark 1950 Lidköpings IS 24,42,58    
2 Mia Wänqvist 1947 IK Akele 27,42,32    

 
K65 10 000 m Final 26/7  13:45
             
1 Britt Hellmark 1950 Lidköpings IS 51,18,84    

 
K65 Höjd Final 24/7  11:00
             
1 Birgitta Uppgården 1948 Oskarshamns SK 102

 
K65 Höjd Final  100 102 104 106 108 110 92 94 96 98
Birgitta Uppgården o o xo xo xo xxx o - o o

 
K65 Stav Final 25/7  09:30
             
1 Birgitta Uppgården 1948 Oskarshamns SK 160   MR

 
K65 Stav Final  150 160 170
Birgitta Uppgården xxo o xxx

 
K65 Längd Final 24/7  13:20
             
1 Birgitta Uppgården 1948 Oskarshamns SK 288 -1,4  
2 Elisabeth Augustyniak 1946 Munsö IF 221 -0,8  

 
K65 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elisabeth Augustyniak 216 +2,7 209 -0,2 192 -1,8 194 -0,8 206 -1,2 221 -0,8
Birgitta Uppgården x -1,0 x +1,7 x -0,1 265 +0,7 288 -1,4 273 +0,2

 
K65 Kula 3,0 Final 24/7  14:45
             
1 Eva-Lisa Hansson 1947 Tanums IF 704    
2 Birgitta Uppgården 1948 Oskarshamns SK 603  
3 Elisabeth Augustyniak 1946 Munsö IF 571  
4 Margareta Millestam 1947 IFK Lund 567  
5 Ann-Marie Jönsson 1949 Ängelholm IF 525  
6 Harriet Justrell 1948 Sälens IF 516  

 
K65 Kula 3,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elisabeth Augustyniak 544   505   557   533   550   571  
Birgitta Uppgården x   603   583   523   x   598  
Ann-Marie Jönsson 504   525   524   521   498   x  
Margareta Millestam 567   547   531   522   551   536  
Harriet Justrell 475   479   504   516   504   511  

 
K65 Diskus 1,0 Final 25/7  13:35
             
1 Eva-Lisa Hansson 1947 Tanums IF 1749    
2 Margareta Millestam 1947 IFK Lund 1476    
3 Birgitta Uppgården 1948 Oskarshamns SK 1361    
4 Ann-Marie Jönsson 1949 Ängelholm IF 1206    
5 Harriet Justrell 1948 Sälens IF 1183    

 
K65 Diskus 1,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Birgitta Uppgården 1253   1293   1361   x   1310   1156  
Ann-Marie Jönsson 1206   1131   1143   1090   1135   1194  
Margareta Millestam x   1369   1444   1476   x   1386  
Harriet Justrell x   1117   1056   1160   1183   1132  
Eva-Lisa Hansson x   1749   1514   1505   1402   1424  

 
K65 Slägga 3,0 Final 24/7  18:40
             
1 Ann-Marie Jönsson 1949 Ängelholm IF 2017    
2 Eva-Lisa Hansson 1947 Tanums IF 1731    
3 Margareta Millestam 1947 IFK Lund 1681    
4 Birgitta Uppgården 1948 Oskarshamns SK 1640    
5 Harriet Justrell 1948 Sälens IF 1339    

 
K65 Slägga 3,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Birgitta Uppgården x   1640   1482   1493   1552   1598  
Ann-Marie Jönsson 1951   1940   2017   1905   1966   1933  
Margareta Millestam 1681   1503   1654   1596   1650   1552  
Harriet Justrell 1339   x   1317   x   x   x  
Eva-Lisa Hansson 981   x   x   1587   1731   1510  

 
K65 Spjut 500 Final 26/7  12:10
             
1 Harriet Justrell 1948 Sälens IF 1801   MR, SR
2 Birgitta Uppgården 1948 Oskarshamns SK 1697    

 
K65 Spjut 500 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Birgitta Uppgården 1697   1649   x   x   x   x  
Harriet Justrell 1651   1801   1754   x   1587   1794  

 
K65 Vikt 5,45 Final 26/7  09:50
             
1 Eva-Lisa Hansson 1947 Tanums IF 804    
2 Margareta Millestam 1947 IFK Lund 791    
3 Birgitta Uppgården 1948 Oskarshamns SK 740    
4 Ann-Marie Jönsson 1949 Ängelholm IF 692    
5 Harriet Justrell 1948 Sälens IF 597    

 
K65 Vikt 5,45 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Birgitta Uppgården 708   734   740   664   735   682  
Ann-Marie Jönsson x   x   615   692   662   602  
Margareta Millestam 708   791   738   764   740   x  
Harriet Justrell 501   513   556   -   x   597  
Eva-Lisa Hansson 646   653   x   x   760   804  

 
K70 100 m Final 24/7  14:15
        Vind: +1,2    
1 Barbro Bobäck 1944 Säters IF 15,78   MR
2 Kerstin Nilsson 1942 IFK Lund 17,83    
3 Ing-Marie Persson 1945 IK Akele 21,08    

 
K70 200 m Final 25/7  11:40
        Vind: -1,1    
1 Barbro Bobäck 1944 Säters IF 33,73   MR, SR, NR
2 Kerstin Nilsson 1942 IFK Lund 38,77    
3 Ing-Marie Persson 1945 IK Akele 43,87    

 
K70 400 m Final 26/7  16:40
             
1 Gun Eriksson 1943 Trångsvikens IF 1,34,15    
2 Eva Widelund 1945 Iggesunds SK 1,34,66    
3 Gerd Eriksson 1943 Trångsvikens IF 1,35,70    
4 Ing-Marie Persson 1945 IK Akele 1,41,21    

 
K70 800 m Final 24/7  12:45
             
1 Gun Eriksson 1943 Trångsvikens IF 3,43,43    
2 Ing-Marie Persson 1945 IK Akele 3,50,02    
3 Gerd Eriksson 1943 Trångsvikens IF 3,57,27    

 
K70 1 500 m Final 25/7  14:50
             
1 Eva Widelund 1945 Iggesunds SK 7,16,89    
2 Gun Eriksson 1943 Trångsvikens IF 7,42,36    
3 Ing-Marie Persson 1945 IK Akele 8,01,26    
4 Gerd Eriksson 1943 Trångsvikens IF 8,16,94    

 
K70 5 000 m Final 24/7  16:45
             
1 Eva Widelund 1945 Iggesunds SK 25,59,48    
  Monica Lorentzon 1945 Gagnef IF DNS    

 
K70 80 mh 68,6 Final 26/7  09:50
        Vind: +1,3    
1 Kerstin Nilsson 1942 IFK Lund 19,94    

 
K70 Höjd Final 24/7  11:00
             
1 Marianne Stankovski 1944 IFK Lund 106
2 Kerstin Nilsson 1942 IFK Lund 100

 
K70 Höjd Final  100 102 104 106 108 92 94 96 98
Kerstin Nilsson o xx-   - - o o o o
Marianne Stankovski o o o o xxx - - o o

 
K70 Längd Final 24/7  13:20
             
1 Kerstin Nilsson 1942 IFK Lund 310 +0,6  

 
K70 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kerstin Nilsson 285 +1,1 293 +2,6 x +3,5 310 +0,6 289 +3,2 289 -0,1

 
K70 Kula 3,0 Final 24/7  16:00
             
1 Marianne Stankovski 1944 IFK Lund 739    
2 Gudrun Kinger 1942 Göteborgs KIK 638    

 
K70 Kula 3,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Gudrun Kinger 627   638   616   602   623   628  
Marianne Stankovski 736   734   723   678   697   739  

 
K70 Diskus 1,0 Final 25/7  14:25
             
1 Marianne Stankovski 1944 IFK Lund 1314    
2 Majken Henriksson 1945 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 1268    

 
K70 Diskus 1,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Majken Henriksson 1217   1268   1210   1205   1227   1033  
Marianne Stankovski 1169   1314   1276   1282   x   x  

 
K70 Slägga 3,0 Final 24/7  18:40
             
1 Majken Henriksson 1945 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 1880    
2 Marianne Stankovski 1944 IFK Lund 1591    

 
K70 Slägga 3,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Majken Henriksson 1851   x   1823   1805   1875   1880  
Marianne Stankovski 1591   1453   1338   1395   1499   x  

 
K70 Vikt 5,45 Final 26/7  09:50
             
1 Majken Henriksson 1945 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 752    
2 Marianne Stankovski 1944 IFK Lund 752    

 
K70 Vikt 5,45 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Majken Henriksson x   752   708   x   690   742  
Marianne Stankovski x   752   708   x   690   742  

 
K75 100 m Final 24/7  14:10
        Vind: +0,3    
1 Kristina Carlsson 1940 FK Studenterna 18,99    
2 Sonja Nilsson 1939 IFK Lund 20,48    
3 Ing-Britt Edlund 1937 Ragunda IF 21,75    

 
K75 200 m Final 25/7  11:40
        Vind: -1,1    
1 Kristina Carlsson 1940 FK Studenterna 40,71    

 
K75 400 m Final 26/7  16:40
             
1 Kristina Carlsson 1940 FK Studenterna 1,32,92   MR, SR

 
K75 800 m Final 24/7  12:45
             
1 Kristina Carlsson 1940 FK Studenterna 3,40,16    

 
K75 Höjd Final 24/7  11:00
             
1 Sonja Nilsson 1939 IFK Lund 98    

 
K75 Höjd Final  100 92 94 96 98
Sonja Nilsson xxx o o xo o

 
K75 Längd Final 24/7  13:20
             
1 Sonja Nilsson 1939 IFK Lund 245 0,0  

 
K75 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sonja Nilsson 241 -1,1 235 -4,6 x +1,6 245 0,0 220 -0,1 240 +1,2

 
K75 Kula 2,0 Final 24/7  16:00
             
1 Laila Hellström 1939 Götlunda IF 742    
2 Eva Birgersson 1940 IK Orient 740    
3 Rosemarie Persson 1937 IFK Lund 704    
4 Anna-Lisa Lind 1936 IFK Lund 703    
5 Kerstin Jonsson 1939 IFK Umeå 667    
6 Gunilla Moraeus Kjellin 1939 IFK Umeå 640    

 
K75 Kula 2,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna-Lisa Lind 703   650   646   662   x   702  
Kerstin Jonsson 611   612   x       645   667  
Gunilla Moraeus Kjellin 596   633   640   x   633   631  
Laila Hellström 742   741   721   670   x   676  
Eva Birgersson 620   733   643   730   740   x  
Rosemarie Persson 702   670   704   x   699   697  

 
K75 Diskus 0,75 Final 25/7  14:25
             
1 Laila Hellström 1939 Götlunda IF 1803    
2 Rosemarie Persson 1937 IFK Lund 1747    
3 Ing-Britt Edlund 1937 Ragunda IF 1659    
4 Gunilla Moraeus Kjellin 1939 IFK Umeå 1613    
5 Eva Birgersson 1940 IK Orient 1482    
6 Anna-Lisa Lind 1936 IFK Lund 1349    
7 Kerstin Jonsson 1939 IFK Umeå 1189    

 
K75 Diskus 0,75 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ing-Britt Edlund 1340   1659   1475   1464   1448   x  
Anna-Lisa Lind 1305   188   1349   1284   1225   1145  
Kerstin Jonsson 1143   1181   1156   x   1189   1091  
Gunilla Moraeus Kjellin 1253   1564   1563   x   1613   x  
Laila Hellström 1803   1728   x   1615   1653   1570  
Eva Birgersson 1480   1387   1378   1437   1482   1398  
Rosemarie Persson x   1747   x   1547   1720   1700  

 
K75 Slägga 2,0 Final 24/7  18:40
             
1 Rosemarie Persson 1937 IFK Lund 2484    
2 Eva Birgersson 1940 IK Orient 2304    
3 Anna-Lisa Lind 1936 IFK Lund 2012    
4 Gunilla Moraeus Kjellin 1939 IFK Umeå 1969    
5 Kerstin Jonsson 1939 IFK Umeå 1701    

 
K75 Slägga 2,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna-Lisa Lind 1988   1858   1979   1981   1888   2012  
Kerstin Jonsson 1701   1599   1570   x   1683   x  
Gunilla Moraeus Kjellin 1898   x   1828   1969   x   x  
Eva Birgersson 2304   1933   2101   1990   x   -  
Rosemarie Persson 2399   2484   2459   2348   x   2412  

 
K75 Spjut 400 Final 26/7  12:10
             
1 Anna-Lisa Lind 1936 IFK Lund 1301    
2 Eva Birgersson 1940 IK Orient 1070    

 
K75 Spjut 400 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna-Lisa Lind 1072   1031   1164   1301   1231   1165  
Eva Birgersson 1070   1065   1050   x   x   904  

 
K75 Vikt 4,00 Final 26/7  09:50
             
1 Rosemarie Persson 1937 IFK Lund 1174    
2 Anna-Lisa Lind 1936 IFK Lund 769    
3 Eva Birgersson 1940 IK Orient 755    

 
K75 Vikt 4,00 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna-Lisa Lind 765   743   669   689   664   769  
Eva Birgersson 672   x   739   x   x   755  
Rosemarie Persson 991   962   1169   1174   1118   1063  

 
K80 100 m Final 24/7  14:10
        Vind: +0,3    
1 Elisabeth Danneskog 1935 Nordanstigs FI 27,75    

 
K80 200 m Final 25/7  11:40
        Vind: -1,1    
1 Elisabeth Danneskog 1935 Nordanstigs FI 1,02,25    

 
K80 Längd Final 24/7  13:20
             
1 Elisabeth Danneskog 1935 Nordanstigs FI 165 -0,8  

 
K80 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elisabeth Danneskog 165 -0,8 128 -1,3 142 +1,7 -   -   -  

 
K80 Kula 2,0 Final 24/7  16:00
             
1 Elisabeth Danneskog 1935 Nordanstigs FI 476    

 
K80 Kula 2,0 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elisabeth Danneskog 465   445   462   426   476   -  

 
K80 Diskus 0,75 Final 25/7  14:25
             
1 Elisabeth Danneskog 1935 Nordanstigs FI 932    

 
K80 Diskus 0,75 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elisabeth Danneskog 703   910   932   860   897   x  

 
K80 Spjut 400 Final 26/7  12:10
             
1 Elisabeth Danneskog 1935 Nordanstigs FI 701   MR, SR

 
K80 Spjut 400 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elisabeth Danneskog x   x   x   652   701   626  

 
K80 Vikt 4,00 Final 26/7  09:50
             
1 Elisabeth Danneskog 1935 Nordanstigs FI 554   MR

 
K80 Vikt 4,00 Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elisabeth Danneskog 554   506   462   481   512   527  

 
© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems