Resultat GP-lopp ÷ver 5000 meter den 25/8


Arenatńvling 5000 meter (GP 14)      
Datum: 2015-08-26, kl. 18.00 - 19.00        
Plats: Campus Friidrottsarena, Umeň      
Arrang÷r: IFK Umeň        
Tńvlingsledare: Hans Nilsson        
Eltid: Andreas Pettersson        
Starter: Jonas Sundstr÷m        
           
           
A-heat          
Plac Namn Klubb Tid    
1 Tesfaldet Negash-82 IFK Umeň 14:46.26    
2 Lukas Borgemo-87 IFK Umeň 16:10.80    
3 Thomas Edstr÷m-77 Jalles TC 16:29.15    
4 Johan Sandberg-68 IFK Umeň 17:08.63    
5 G÷ran Kero-78 IFK Umeň 17:32.87    
6 Tomas Pekkari-80 Jalles TC 17:44.46    
7 Lars-Erik Johansson-80 IFK Umeň 17:49.61    
8 Malin Skoog-88 IFK Umeň 17:49.66    
9 Mňns Lundberg-88 IFK Umeň 17:55.45    
10 David Kńllstr÷mer-77 IFK Umeň 18:01.35    
11 Anders Hofer-69 IFK Umeň 18:08.98    
12 Oskar Bńckstr÷m IFK Umeň 18:15.11    
13 Robert Eriksson-75 Jalles TC 18:30.24    
14 Anders H÷gdahl -67 IFK Umeň 18:35.10    
- Anna Jonsson-86 IFK Umeň DNF    
           
B-heat          
Plac. Namn Klubb Tid    
1 Per-┼ke Rosvall-70 Umeň 19:07.95    
2 Simon Hwang Bursj÷-90 Vaxholms Roddf÷rening 19:13.54    
3 Simon Sandstr÷m-77 IFK Umeň 19:18.46    
4 Sofia Lindberg-92  Robertsfors IK 19:19.75    
5 Jonathan Edlund-91 IFK Umeň 19:21.83    
6 Andreas Lindqvist-75 IFK Umeň 19:33.61    
7 Klara Hofer- Mattsson-00 IFK Umeň 21:34.74    
8 Tommy Persson-59 Team Esplanad 22:12.03    
9 Daniel Sojka-90 ÍHSM 22:35.60    
10 Reino Olervo-49 IFK Umeň 25:16.78    
11 Matilda Markgren-62 IFK Umeň 25:29.28    
           
           
Sammanlagd resultatlista        
Plac. Namn Klubb Tid    
1 Tesfaldet Negash-82 Eritrea / IFK Umeň 14:46.26    
2 Lukas Borgemo-87 IFK Umeň 16:10.80    
3 Thomas Edstr÷m-77 Jalles TC 16:29.15    
4 Johan Sandberg-68 IFK Umeň 17:08.63    
5 G÷ran Kero-78 IFK Umeň 17:32.87    
6 Tomas Pekkari-80 Jalles TC 17:44.46    
7 Lars-Erik Johansson-80 IFK Umeň 17:49.61    
8 Malin Skoog-88 IFK Umeň 17:49.66 1:a K  
9 Mňns Lundberg-88 IFK Umeň 17:55.45    
10 David Kńllstr÷mer-77 IFK Umeň 18:01.35    
11 Anders Hofer-69 IFK Umeň 18:08.98    
12 Oskar Bńckstr÷m IFK Umeň 18:15.11    
13 Robert Eriksson-75 Jalles TC 18:30.24    
14 Anders H÷gdahl -67 IFK Umeň 18:35.10    
15 Per-┼ke Rosvall-70 Umeň 19:07.95    
16 Simon Hwang Bursj÷-90 Vaxholms Roddf÷rening 19:13.54    
17 Simon Sandstr÷m-77 IFK Umeň 19:18.46    
18 Sofia Lindberg-92  Robertsfors IK 19:19.75 2:a K  
19 Jonathan Edlund-91 IFK Umeň 19:21.83    
20 Andreas Lindqvist-75 IFK Umeň 19:33.61    
21 Klara Hofer- Mattsson-00 IFK Umeň 21:34.74 3:a K  
22 Tommy Persson-59 Team Esplanad 22:12.03    
23 Daniel Sojka-90 ÍHSM 22:35.60    
24 Reino Olervo-49 IFK Umeň 25:16.78    
25 Matilda Markgren-62 IFK Umeň 25:29.28 4:a K  
- Anna Jonsson-86 IFK Umeň DNF