Bästa VSM-förening - lagtävling 2015


Veteran-SM  
                       
Föreningstävlingen 2015  
                       
                       
  Förening IVSM VRM 100 km  VSM Halvmarathon VSM 10 km Stora VSM VSM Marathon VSM Femkamp VSM Kastmångkamp VSM Terräng  Totalt  
1 Huddinge AIS 76,0 7,0     191,5   14,0 26,0 1,0 315,5  
2 Solvikingarna 21,5   106,0 42,0 37,0 4,0     36,0 246,5  
3 Järvsö IF 90,0       116,0   7,0 7,0   220,0  
4 IFK Märsta 102,0       109,0         211,0  
5 IF Kville 76,0   6,0 11,0 94,0       16,0 203,0  
5 Varbergs GIF 59,0   7,0   131,0 6,0       203,0  
7 Hässelby SK 63,0 6,0   12,0 94,0   6,0 2,0 13,0 196,0  
8 IS Göta, Helsingborg 55,0     4,0 122,0       5,0 186,0  
9 IK Orient 48,0       134,0         182,0  
10 Hälle IF 47,0     8,0 105,0       20,0 180,0  
11 Danderyds SK 35,0       121,5   7,0 10,0   173,5  
12 Spårvägens FK 23,0   4,0   123,0 9,0   14,0   173,0  
13 IK Lerum Friidrott 44,5   7,0 9,0 75,0 22,0 6,0   3,0 166,5  
14 IFK Lidingö 97,0 3,0     55,0   2,0     157,0  
15 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 39,0   3,0   96,0   2,0 11,0   151,0  
16 IFK Lund 31,0       102,0   2,0 4,0   139,0  
17 Heleneholms IF 4,0   1,0 13,0 87,0 11,0   5,0 4,0 125,0  
18 Bromma IF 51,0       69,0   1,0     121,0  
19 Björnstorps IF 30,0     1,0 18,0 12,0 2,0   48,0 111,0  
20 IF Göta, Karlstad 29,0 7,0   31,0 23,0       19,0 109,0  
21 Högby IF 55,0   9,0   20,0 9,0   4,0 9,0 106,0  
22 IFK Halmstad 52,0       37,0 9,0     2,0 100,0  
22 Västerås FK 39,0       49,0 2,0 9,0 1,0   100,0  
24 Säters IF FIK 21,0       68,0     8,0   97,0  
25 FK Studenterna 62,0       31,0   1,0   2,0 96,0  
26 Villstads GIF 28,0       55,0   9,0 2,0   94,0  
27 Rånäs 4H 23,0       60,0   2,0   6,0 91,0  
27 Ösmo Nynäs FK 22,0       55,0     14,0   91,0  
29 Oskarshamns SK 44,0       32,0   10,0 4,0   90,0  
30 IK Hakarpspojkarna 22,0 6,0     55,0   1,0 5,0   89,0  
31 IK Akele 31,0   5,0 9,0 35,0 3,0     4,0 87,0  
31 FGF Gotland 21,0       54,0   4,0 8,0   87,0  
33 Ullevi FK 35,0       44,0     7,0   86,0  
34 IK Ymer Friidrott 35,0     2,0 24,0     10,0 1,0 72,0  
35 Lidköpings VSK     29,0 10,0 16,0 16,0       71,0  
35 LK Nyköping Runners 17,0   5,0   36,0 8,0 5,0     71,0  
37 IK Sisu, Nässjö 9,0       42,0   3,0   15,0 69,0  
38 Skellefteå AIK FIK 21,0       37,0   5,0 5,0   68,0  
39 Valbo AIF 15,0       36,0     15,0   66,0  
40 Bålsta IK 2,0 5,0     47,0     7,0   61,0  
41 IFK Tumba 17,0       42,0     1,0   60,0  
42 IFK Umeå 8,0   7,0   37,0       7,0 59,0  
43 Vallentuna FK 8,0       25,0 9,0 2,0   14,0 58,0  
43 Högsbo AIK 7,0   3,0   43,0   5,0     58,0  
45 IFK Stocksund 19,0       38,0         57,0  
46 Stockholm FTF 27,0       26,0     3,0   56,0  
47 Lidköpings IS 13,0   4,0   29,0 2,0     7,0 55,0  
47 IFK Helsingborg 5,0       42,0     8,0   55,0  
49 Vittsjö GIK 26,0       27,0       1,0 54,0  
49 GoIF Tjalve 16,0 4,0     33,0       1,0 54,0  
51 Sävedalens AIK 15,0   9,0 5,0 20,0       3,0 52,0  
52 Väsby IK Friidrott 27,0       15,0   5,0   4,0 51,0  
52 Gefle IF 22,0       18,0     11,0   51,0  
52 Valö IK         44,0     7,0   51,0  
55 Ystads IF Friidrott 24,0       15,0       11,0 50,0  
56 Uppsala LK 12,0 2,0     18,0 3,0 5,0   10,0 50,0  
57 Vilsta IK 24,0     3,0 12,0       10,0 49,0  
58 Friskis & Svettis, Trollhättan 6,0   7,0 7,0 22,0       6,0 48,0  
58 Trollhättans IF Friidrott 3,0   7,0 10,0 20,0       8,0 48,0  
60 SOK Knallen 29,0   6,0   7,0       4,0 46,0  
61 Fredrikshofs FIF 2,0 8,0 9,0   24,0       2,0 45,0  
62 Stångenäs AIS 13,0     10,0 14,0       7,0 44,0  
62 Mölndals AIK 4,0   2,0   38,0         44,0  
64 Malmö AI 15,0       19,0     9,0   43,0  
54 Ragunda IF 8,0       30,0     5,0   43,0  
66 IFK Skövde FIK 22,0   1,0   13,0       5,0 41,0  
66 Alvesta FI 20,0       19,0   2,0     41,0  
68 IFK Trelleborg Friidrott 22,0       18,0         40,0  
69 Trollhättans FIK 14,0       25,0         39,0  
69 Kils AIK 13,0       26,0         39,0  
69 Tanums IF       10,0 26,0       3,0 39,0  
69 Turebergs FK 10,0       19,0     10,0   39,0  
73 Stenungsunds Friidrott 4,0   9,0 6,0 5,0       13,0 37,0  
73 Trångsvikens IF         30,0       7,0 37,0  
75 SK Bore       9,0 18,0       9,0 36,0  
76 Hemlingby LK         35,0         35,0  
77 Ulricehamns FK 12,0     4,0 17,0       1,0 34,0  
77 Uddevalla IS 11,0     2,0 18,0       3,0 34,0  
79 Hovslätts IK 29,0       4,0         33,0  
79 IF Rigor 13,0   13,0   7,0         33,0  
79 Upsala IF 11,0       22,0         33,0  
79 Stensjöns IF 10,0       17,0     6,0   33,0  
79 Uddevalla SK       9,0 8,0       16,0 33,0  
84 IFK Göteborg Friidrott 7,0   13,0   9,0       2,0 31,0  
84 Tingbergs AIS 20,0       11,0         31,0  
84 Wärnamo SK 10,0       21,0         31,0  
87 LK Spring, Åmål       12,0 12,0       6,0 30,0  
87 Åhus FIK         30,0         30,0  
89 IK Jogg     4,0 17,0   6,0     1,5 28,5  
90 Höörs IS 4,0       22,0     2,0   28,0  
91 Simrishamns AIF 18,0       9,0         27,0  
92 Sandviks IK 23,0           3,0     26,0  
92 Eslövs AI 6,0       14,0 6,0       26,0  
94 Triathlon Väst     25,0             25,0  
94 Kongahälla AIK     5,0 6,0 14,0         25,0  
94 IFK Linköping Friidrott         20,0     5,0   25,0  
97 Team Blekinge LF   2,0       22,0       24,0  
97 Mariestad AIF 11,0       8,0       5,0 24,0  
97 Borlänge LK 3,0       19,0       2,0 24,0  
100 Ryssbergets IK 12,0 5,0     4,0 1,0 1,0     23,0  
100 Linköpings GIF 12,0       11,0         23,0  
100 Täby IS 11,0       12,0         23,0  
100 KFUM Örebro Friidrott 7,0       8,0       8,0 23,0  
100 Falu IK         16,0       7,0 23,0  
105 Kils OK     9,0 6,0         7,0 22,0  
105 Ale 90 IK 7,0       15,0         22,0  
107 Främmestads IK 13,0   1,0   7,0         21,0  
107 Bottnaryds SK 8,0       8,0     5,0   21,0  
107 Eds SK       2,0 19,0         21,0  
110 Hammarby IF Friidrott 4,0 9,0 5,0         2,0   20,0  
111 IFK Växjö 13,0       6,0         19,0  
111 Falköpings AIK FIF 6,0       10,0   1,0 2,0   19,0  
111 KA 2 IF 4,0       15,0         19,0  
111 Mälarhöjdens IK         14,0     5,0   19,0  
115 IK Trasten 10,5   7,0 1,0           18,5  
116 Alingsås IF 12,0       6,0         18,0  
116 Nyköpings BIS 9,0           9,0     18,0  
116 Falkenbergs IK 8,0       10,0         18,0  
116 UF Contact 8,0       10,0         18,0  
116 FK Snapphanarna 6,0       12,0         18,0  
116 Göteborgs KIK 6,0       11,0     1,0   18,0  
116 Ängelholms IF         12,0     6,0   18,0  
123 Majornas IK     9,0   4,0       4,5 17,5  
124 Axa SC   2,0 2,0 3,0   10,0       17,0  
125 Älvsjö AIK 13,0       4,0         17,0  
125 Lulekamraterna MLK 11,0       6,0         17,0  
125 Örbyhus IF 10,0           7,0     17,0  
125 Herrljunga SK 6,0       11,0         17,0  
125 IK Wilske 5,0       7,0       5,0 17,0  
125 Enhörna IF   2,0     4,0 4,0     7,0 17,0  
125 LK TV-88   3,0   3,0 5,0       6,0 17,0  
132 Apladalens LK           16,0       16,0  
132 Växjö LK 1,0   4,0     11,0       16,0  
132 Runday IF 5,0 4,0     7,0         16,0  
132 Dals Södra FFI         16,0         16,0  
136 Stockholms LDK   4,0 9,0     2,0       15,0  
136 Panterns RC 4,0   1,0 5,0 5,0         15,0  
136 IF Start       3,0 11,0       1,0 15,0  
136 Västerås LK   12,0       3,0       15,0  
136 Götlunda IF         15,0         15,0  
141 GIF Manhem 7,0       7,0         14,0  
141 Vemhåns IK         8,0   6,0     14,0  
141 IF Linnéa   5,0             9,0 14,0  
141 Navåsens FK         14,0         14,0  
141 Nordanstigs Friidrott         14,0         14,0  
146 Hultsfreds LK           13,0       13,0  
146 Ryda SK 8,0       4,0       1,0 13,0  
146 Älta IF 7,0       6,0         13,0  
146 Örgryte IS 7,0       6,0         13,0  
146 Hanvikens SK 5,0       5,0     3,0   13,0  
146 Duvbo IK 4,0       9,0         13,0  
146 Eksjö Södra IK 3,0       4,0       6,0 13,0  
146 Brattås CK 2,0       11,0         13,0  
146 Djurmo Sifferbo IF         13,0         13,0  
155 Hästveda OK 9,0       3,0         12,0  
155 Gamleby OK         6,0 6,0       12,0  
155 FK Herkules 4,0       8,0         12,0  
155 Kyrkhults SK         12,0         12,0  
155 Strands IF         12,0         12,0  
155 Östhammar FI         12,0         12,0  
161 Runacademy IF 9,0   2,0             11,0  
161 Östansjö SK 5,0       6,0         11,0  
163 FIK Färjestaden         1,0 9,0       10,0  
163 Tidaholm SOK 5,0       5,0         10,0  
163 Tranås AIF 5,0               5,0 10,0  
163 IK Granit       3,0 6,0       1,0 10,0  
163 IFK Nora             10,0     10,0  
163 Iggesunds SK         10,0         10,0  
169 Strömstads LK       9,0           9,0  
169 Södra Vi IF     4,0 5,0           9,0  
169 Smögens IF       4,0         5,0 9,0  
169 Öresund FK 4,0       5,0         9,0  
169 Boo IF         9,0         9,0  
169 Karlskoga FI         9,0         9,0  
169 Munsö IF         9,0         9,0  
176 Falkenbergs OK 2,0   6,0             8,0  
176 Söderhamns IF 8,0                 8,0  
176 Team Ultrasweden LK   7,0 1,0             8,0  
176 Telia IF   8,0               8,0  
176 Vapnö IF         8,0         8,0  
181 Vattudalens LDK           7,0       7,0  
181 Åkersberga SK 4,0       3,0         7,0  
181 Piteå IF         7,0         7,0  
181 Sälens IF         7,0         7,0  
185 Brittatorp TK     6,0             6,0  
185 Källbottens IK     6,0             6,0  
185 Vi som springer           6,0       6,0  
185 Hagens AIK 4,0       2,0         6,0  
185 IF Hagen         6,0         6,0  
185 Tibro AIK         6,0         6,0  
185 Genarps IF         5,0       1,0 6,0  
192 FIF Gnistan 5,0                 5,0  
192 IFK Sala           5,0       5,0  
192 Stenshults IF     5,0             5,0  
192 Umara SC       5,0           5,0  
192 IFK Sävsjö 4,0       1,0         5,0  
192 Hellas FK 3,0       2,0         5,0  
192 Glanshammars IF         4,0   1,0     5,0  
192 Saltsjöbadens IF   1,0     4,0         5,0  
192 IF Vingarna         5,0         5,0  
192 IK Westmannia                 5,0 5,0  
192 Simlångsdalens IF                 5,0 5,0  
203 Borås FF 4,0                 4,0  
203 LK Myran     4,0             4,0  
203 OK Njudung 4,0                 4,0  
203 Söderåsens FK           4,0       4,0  
203 IFK Mora           1,0     3,0 4,0  
203 Bergslagens FIK         3,0     1,0   4,0  
203 Domnarvets GoIF         4,0         4,0  
203 Hällefors LK         4,0         4,0  
203 Timrå AIF         4,0         4,0  
203 Uddevalla Friidrott         4,0         4,0  
203 Axa SC                 4,0 4,0  
203 Ingarö IF                 4,0 4,0  
215 IF Triangeln 3,5                 3,5  
216 Anderstorps OK           3,0       3,0  
216 Dals Långeds IK       3,0           3,0  
216 Friskis & Svettis,Uddevalla     3,0           3,0  
216 Kalmar RC           3,0       3,0  
216 Kalmar SK           3,0       3,0  
216 Linköpings LK 3,0                 3,0  
216 SISU Forshaga SK       3,0           3,0  
216 Stigmännens OK           3,0       3,0  
216 K 1 SOIF             3,0     3,0  
216 Tyresö FK               3,0   3,0  
216 Friskis & Svettis, Örnsköldsvik 3,0               3,0  
216 Angereds IS         3,0         3,0  
216 Bellevue IK         3,0         3,0  
216 Laholms IF         3,0         3,0  
230 Elmhults SC           2,0       2,0  
230 F17 IF           2,0       2,0  
230 FK Åsen           2,0       2,0  
230 IK Spring Väst       2,0           2,0  
230 Istrums SK  2,0                 2,0  
230 Mullsjö SOK     2,0             2,0  
230 OK Norrvirdarna           2,0       2,0  
230 Set Sail IF       2,0           2,0  
230 Skeninge IK           2,0