Resultattävling 3000 m i Karlstad den 28/11


Tävling              Resultattävling 3000m                    
Plats                Våxnäshallen, Karlstad/V                    
Tid                  2015-11-28, kl. B:11.00 A:11:20                 
Tävlingsledare       Magnus Torstensson                    

3000m, lista per klass

KS
Pl. Kl. Namn                   F-år Klubb             Tid      Heat  Pl.
1   KS  Jessica Raninen        -99  IF Göta Karlstad  12.03,9   B    7
-   KS  Smilla Antman          -00  IF Göta Karlstad  DNS       -    -


K40
Pl. Kl. Namn                   F-år Klubb             Tid      Heat  Pl.
 K40 Linda Take             -73  IF Göta Karlstad  11.01,7   B    5

MS
Pl. Kl. Namn                   F-år Klubb             Tid      Heat  Pl.
1   MS  Alexander Jonsson      -89  IF Göta Karlstad  10.01,9   A    1
2   MS  Viktor S Dreierbakken  -84  IF Göta Karlstad  10.16,8   A    4
3   MS  Erik Jaldell           -98  IF Göta Karlstad  10.17,7   A    5
4   MS  Christoffer Skantz     -85  -                 10.45,9   B    1
5   MS  Robin Holmgren         -00  IF Göta Karlstad  11.43,3   B    6

M35
Pl. Kl. Namn                   F-år Klubb             Tid      Heat  Pl.
1   M35 Karl-Martin Nordling   -77  IF Göta Karlstad  10.12,6   A    3

M45
Pl. Kl. Namn                   F-år Klubb             Tid      Heat  Pl.
2   M45 Lars Olsson            -70  IF Göta Karlstad  10.21,5   A    6

M50
Pl. Kl. Namn                   F-år Klubb             Tid      Heat  Pl.
1   M50 Lars Lundegård         -65  IF Göta Karlstad  10.04,1   A    2
2   M50 Mikael Take            -65  IF Göta Karlstad  10.46,8   B    2
3   M50 Lennart Eriksson       -66  IF Göta Karlstad  10.51,9   B    3

M55

Pl. Kl. Namn                   F-år Klubb             Tid      Heat  Pl.
1   M55 Leif Helgman           -61  IF Göta Karlstad  10.57,3   B    4

3000m, samlad lista                        
Pl. Kl. Namn                   F-år Klubb             Tid      Heat  Pl.
1   MS  Alexander Jonsson      -89  IF Göta Karlstad  10.01,9   A    1
2   M50 Lars Lundegård         -65  IF Göta Karlstad  10.04,1   A    2
3   M35 Karl-Martin Nordling   -77  IF Göta Karlstad  10.12,6   A    3
4   MS  Viktor S Dreierbakken  -84  IF Göta Karlstad  10.16,8   A    4
5   MS  Erik Jaldell           -98  IF Göta Karlstad  10.17,7   A    5
6   M45 Lars Olsson            -70  IF Göta Karlstad  10.21,5   A    6
7   MS  Christoffer Skantz     -85  -                 10.45,9   B    1
8   M50 Mikael Take            -65  IF Göta Karlstad  10.46,8   B    2
9   M50 Lennart Eriksson       -66  IF Göta Karlstad  10.51,9   B    3
10  M55 Leif Helgman           -61  IF Göta Karlstad  10.57,3   B    4
11  K40 Linda Take             -73  IF Göta Karlstad  11.01,7   B    5
12  MS  Robin Holmgren         -00  IF Göta Karlstad  11.43,3   B    6
13  KS  Jessica Raninen        -99  IF Göta Karlstad  12.03,9   B    7
-   KS  Smilla Antman          -00  IF Göta Karlstad  DNS       -    -