Resultat från IVDM Stockholm 9-10/1 (slutlig lista)


  Resultat  IVDM Stockholm 2016          
  Plats Sätrafriidrottshall        
  Datum 2016-01-09-10        
  Tävlingsledare Christian Östervall        
  Eltid Erik Isaksson        
  Eltid Sekreterare Linnea Molander        
  Eltid Per Gyllenhammar        
  Eltid Sekreterare Linnea Molander        
  Starter lördag Bo Wallsten        
  Starter lördag Tom Börjesson        
  Starter söndag Roger Karlsson        
  Starter söndag Bo Wallsten        
  Sekreteriat  Erik Karlsson        
  Sekreteriat  Mikael Magnusson        
  Sekreteriat  Jenny Ståhl        
  Sekreteriat  Madeleine Ripsweden        
  Resultatredigering  Mikael Magnusson        
  Speaker lördag Alexander Lundholm        
  Speaker söndag Mathilda Eriksson        
  Speaker söndag Johanna Dyremark        
             
  Ändringar           
  K40 3000m är tillagt          
  K35 Vikt tillagt          
  K45 60m tillagt          
  M50 60m tillagt          
  M45 400m tillagt          
  M35 Längd tillagt          
  M75 200m Tillagt          
  M45 Vikt tillagt          
  M70 Vikt tillagt          
             
  MÄN  4x200 M       2016-01-09  
1 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö 1.40,93      
  Magnus Nilsson -72          
  Christian Hermelin -64          
  Rafel Askros -81          
  Magnus Angenfelt -61          
             
2 Sverige M55 Sverige 1.52,39      
  Ulf Sjöberg -61          
  Benny Carlsson -59          
  Rezze Aboreslan -57          
  Mats Röhr -60          
             
3 Danderyds SK Danderyds SK 1.57,31      
  Urban Evjen -73          
  Lars-Göran Nylen -75          
  Jonas Hellström -61          
  Jan Berneryd -66          
             
- Sverige M45 Sverige DNF      
  Tomas Fanta -68          
  Mårten Skogman -67          
  Mattias Sunneborn -70          
  Peter Wallin -71          
             
  EXTRAHEAT  60 M HEAT 1     2016-01-09  
1 Urban Evjen -73 Danderyds SK 8,58      
2 Görel Manners -63 Spårvägens FK 8,85      
- Marcus Grindange -72 Turebergs FK DNS      
- Tina Trensmar -66 AIK DNS      
             
  EXTRAHEAT  60 M HEAT 2     2016-01-09  
1 Mikael Brodersen -80 FK Studenterna 7,90      
2 Niclas Ivarsson -81 FK Studenterna 8,20      
3 Mattias Sandström -73 FK Studenterna 8,33      
4 Benny Carlsson -59 Täby IS 8,35      
5 Kalle dos Santos -79 Huddinge AIS 8,41      
6 Jenny Åkervall -72 IFK Stocksund 8,49      
7 Hanna Tegnér -74 Bromma IF 9,51      
             
  EXTRAHEAT  60 M SAMLAD LISTA     2016-01-09  
1 Mikael Brodersen -80 FK Studenterna 7,90      
2 Niclas Ivarsson -81 FK Studenterna 8,20      
3 Mattias Sandström -73 FK Studenterna 8,33      
4 Benny Carlsson -59 Täby IS 8,35      
5 Kalle dos Santos -79 Huddinge AIS 8,41      
6 Jenny Åkervall -72 IFK Stocksund 8,49      
7 Urban Evjen -73 Danderyds SK 8,58      
8 Görel Manners -63 Spårvägens FK 8,85      
9 Hanna Tegnér -74 Bromma IF 9,51      
10 Marcus Grindange -72 Turebergs FK DNS      
11 Tina Trensmar -66 AIK DNS      
             
  M35  60 M       2016-01-09  
1 Noël Edling Rahmat -80 Hellas FK 7,82      
2 Mikael Brodersen -80 FK Studenterna 7,84      
3 Joel Djerf -78 Turebergs FK 8,05      
4 Niclas Ivarsson -81 FK Studenterna 8,19      
5 Kalle dos Santos -79 Huddinge AIS 8,36      
             
  M35  200 M       2016-01-10  
1 Mikael Brodersen -80 FK Studenterna 25,25      
2 Niclas Ivarsson -81 FK Studenterna 26,34      
3 David Linnros -80 IF Linnea 27,39      
             
  M35  400 M       2016-01-09  
1 Joel Djerf -78 Turebergs FK 57,46      
2 Warren Russell -80 Stockholm Snipers 60,63      
             
  M35  800 M       2016-01-10  
1 Christer Sjöberg -81 Älta IF 2.22,30      
2 André Malm -78 Runday IF 2.28,03      
             
  M35  1500 M       2016-01-09  
1 David Linnros -80 IF Linnea 4.37,74      
2 André Lembke -78 Nyköpings BIS 4.39,92      
3 Christer Sjöberg -81 Älta IF 4.53,42      
             
  M35  3000 M       2016-01-10  
1 Christer Sjöberg -81 Älta IF 10.12,65      
             
  M35  HÖJD       2016-01-09  
1 Warren Russell -80 Stockholm Snipers 1,51      
2 Noël Edling Rahmat -80 Hellas FK 1,42      
3 Palle Storm -77 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 1,15      
             
  M35 LÄNGD       2016-01-09  
1 Peter Blom  IFK Lidingö 5.66      
2 Noël Edling Rahmat -80 Hellas FK 5.31      
3 Mikael Brodersen -80 FK Studenterna 5.20      
             
  M35  KULA 7.26kg       2016-01-09  
1 Lasse Ohtamaa -80 Huddinge AIS 13,66      
2 Palle Storm -77 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 8,57      
             
  M40  60 M HEAT 1     2016-01-09  
1 Angel Galan -72 Danderyds SK 7,68 Final    
2 Pär Mattsson -74 Bromma IF 7,85 Final    
3 Mattias Sandström -73 FK Studenterna 8,21 Final    
4 Niklas Eriksson -74 Hanvikens SK 8,29 Final    
5 Marcus Grindange -72 Turebergs FK 8,61      
             
  M40  60 M HEAT 2     2016-01-09  
1 Magnus Nilsson -72 IFK Lidingö 7,58 Final    
2 Hjalmar Didrikson -74 Runday IF 7,89 Final    
3 Mattias Wallén -72 Bromma IF 8,00 Final    
4 Tobias Rauch -74 Bromma IF 8,09 Final    
5 Urban Evjen -73 Danderyds SK 8,54      
             
  M40  60 M FINAL     2016-01-09  
1 Angel Galan -72 Danderyds SK 7,45      
2 Magnus Nilsson -72 IFK Lidingö 7,50      
3 Hjalmar Didrikson -74 Runday IF 7,88      
4 Mattias Wallén -72 Bromma IF 8,08      
5 Niklas Eriksson -74 Hanvikens SK 8,16      
6 Tobias Rauch -74 Bromma IF 8,16      
7 Mattias Sandström -73 FK Studenterna 8,16      
- Pär Mattsson -74 Bromma IF DNS      
             
  M40  200 M       2016-01-10  
1 Jonas Asplund -73 IFK Märsta 24,14      
2 Mattias Sandström -73 FK Studenterna 30,65      
- Angel Galan -72 Danderyds SK DQ      
             
  M40  400 M       2016-01-09  
1 Per Sandell  FK Studenterna 55,69      
             
  M40  800 M       2016-01-10  
1 Daniel Förberg -74 Fredrikshofs IF 2.31,38      
2 Mats Liljegren -76 Team Skavsåret IF 3.10,95      
             
  M40  1500 M       2016-01-09  
1 Marcus Grindange -72 Turebergs FK 5.05,62      
2 Daniel Förberg -74 Fredrikshofs IF 5.21,90      
             
  M40  3000 M       2016-01-10  
1 Paul Krochak .75 FK Studenterna 9.19,33      
2 Erik B:son Blomberg -74 FK Studenterna 9.45,28      
3 Antonio Nino Lavecchia -72 Huddinge AIS 10.10,46      
4 Ulf Eriksson -74 Huddinge AIS 10.13,34      
5 Jonas Petersson -73 Stockholms FTF 10.27,50      
6 Mats Liljegren -76 Team Skavsåret IF 12.40,94      
             
  M40  60 M HÄCK 99.1cm       2016-01-10  
1 Henrik Arnerdal -74 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 11,01      
2 Urban Evjen -73 Danderyds SK 11,08      
             
  M40  STAV       2016-01-10  
1 Jonas Asplund -73 IFK Märsta 4,74      
2 David Gustafsson -73 Spårvägens FK 2,64      
             
  M40  LÄNGD       2016-01-09  
1 Urban Evjen -73 Danderyds SK 4,43      
2 Lars-Göran Nylén -75 Danderyds SK 4,31      
             
  M40  TRESTEG       2016-01-10  
1 Urban Evjen -73 Danderyds SK 9,73      
             
  M40  KULA 7.26kg       2016-01-09  
1 Stellan Back -75 Turebergs FK 13,37      
2 Kristian Petersson -75 Huddinge AIS 10,17      
3 Henrik Friberg -75 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9,67      
             
  M40  VIKT 15.88kg       2016-01-10  
1 Stellan Back -75 Turebergs FK 13,71      
2 David Gustafsson -73 Spårvägens FK 12,34      
3 Henrik Arnerdal -74 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 10,39      
4 Kristian Petersson -75 Huddinge AIS 10,29      
5 Lars-Göran Nylén -75 Danderyds SK 9,10      
             
  M45  60 M HEAT 1     2016-01-09  
1 Hunter S Mabon -69 Danderyds SK 8,04 Final    
2 Anders Bäckman -71 Danderyds SK 8,47 Final    
3 Mats Kollbrink -70 Hässelby SK 8,98      
4 Kevin Kuru -69 Tullinge-Tumba FF 9,42      
5 Martin Larsson -71 Huddinge AIS 10,93      
             
  M45  60 M HEAT 2     2016-01-09  
1 Peter Wallin -71 IFK Märsta 7,61 Final    
2 Tomas Fanta -68 Oskarshamns SK 7,87 Final    
3 Erik Åhlin-71 Turebergs FK 7,94 Final    
4 Laban Sörén -71 IFK Lidingö 8,10 Final    
5 Henrik Tegnér -70 Bromma IF 8,10 Final    
6 Magnus Ingvarsson -70 Turebergs FK 8,34 Final    
             
  M45  60 M FINAL     2016-01-09  
1 Peter Wallin -71 IFK Märsta 7,58      
2 Tomas Fanta -68 Oskarshamns SK 7,83      
3 Hunter S Mabon -69 Danderyds SK 7,93      
4 Erik Åhlin-71 Turebergs FK 7,94      
5 Laban Sörén -71 IFK Lidingö 8,08      
6 Henrik Tegnér -70 Bromma IF 8,14      
7 Magnus Ingvarsson -70 Turebergs FK 8,31      
- Anders Bäckman -71 Danderyds SK DNS      
             
  M45  200 M       2016-01-10  
1 Peter Wallin -71 IFK Märsta 24,11      
2 Mårten Skogman -67 Bromma IF 24,93      
3 Henrik Tegnér -70 Bromma IF 26,27      
4 Martin Larsson -71 Huddinge AIS 36,96      
             
  M45 400 M       2016-01-09  
1 Henrik Tegnér -70 Bromma IF 57.59      
2 Laban Sörén -71 IFK Lidingö 58.84      
3 Martin Larsson -71 Huddinge AIS 79.85      
             
  M45  800 M       2016-01-10  
1 Johan Södersten -69 Hässelby SK 2.12,15      
2 Matt Kinane -68 Hässelby SK 2.13,83      
3 Morten Linnes -67 IFK Märsta 2.23,27      
4 Martin Larsson -71 Huddinge AIS 3.00,56      
             
  M45  1500 M       2016-01-09  
1 Andreas Nyhlén -71 IF Linnea 4.33,94      
2 Matt Kinane -68 Hässelby SK 4.37,26      
3 Laban Sörén -71 IFK Lidingö 5.34,65      
             
  M45  3000 M       2016-01-10  
1 Andreas Nyhlén -71 IF Linnea 9.36,22      
2 Håkan Wiman -67 IF Linnea 10.53,26      
3 Christer Hansson -69 Huddinge AIS 11.06,71      
4 Mats Kollbrink -70 Hässelby SK 11.35,40      
5 Tomas Widell -68 Huddinge AIS 12.03,97      
             
  M45  60 M HÄCK 99.1cm       2016-01-10  
1 Hunter S Mabon -69 Danderyds SK 9,86      
             
  M45  HÖJD       2016-01-09  
1 Staffan Myrqvist -67 Huddinge AIS 1,57      
2 Anders Bäckman -71 Danderyds SK 1,57      
3 Magnus Ingvarsson -70 Turebergs FK 1,36      
4 Jörgen Wehmonen  Ösmo Nynäs FIK 1,27      
             
  M45  STAV       2016-01-10  
1 Hunter S Mabon -69 Danderyds SK 3,14      
2 Sven Bolmblad -68 Huddinge AIS 3,04      
             
  M45  LÄNGD       2016-01-09  
1 Mats Kollbrink -70 Hässelby SK 5,37      
2 Anders Bäckman -71 Danderyds SK 5,19      
3 Erik Åhlin-71 Turebergs FK 5,17      
4 Staffan Myrqvist -67 Huddinge AIS 5,12      
5 Magnus Ingvarsson -70 Turebergs FK 5,10      
             
  M45  KULA 7.26kg       2016-01-09  
1 Gyula Bercsenyi -69 Huddinge AIS 12,02      
2 Patrick Lindfors -70 Mälarhöjden IK 11,72      
3 Hunter S Mabon -69 Danderyds SK 10,58      
4 Johan Jergander -70 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9,88      
5 Magnus Ingvarsson -70 Turebergs FK 8,76      
6 Mats Kollbrink -70 Hässelby SK 8,61      
7 Kevin Kuru -69 Tullinge-Tumba FF 8,34      
8 Jörgen Wehmonen  Ösmo Nynäs FIK 7,55      
             
  M45 VIKT 15.88kg       2016-01-10  
1 Mikael Nyström -71 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 13.82      
2 Johan Jergander -70 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 10.51      
3 Patrick Lindfors -70 Mälarhöjden IK 10.37      
4 Hunter S Mabon -69 Danderyds SK 10.13      
             
  M50  60 M          
1 Dag Dacke -65 IFK Märsta 7.95   2016-01-09  
2 Anssi Lehtevä -66 Huddinge AIS 7.97      
3 Jan Berneryd -66 Danderyds SK 8.27      
4 Lars-Ove Wåhlander -66 IF Triangeln 8.32      
5 Stefan Brunzell -66 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 8.46      
             
  M50  200 M HEAT 1     2016-01-10  
1 Dag Dacke -65 IFK Märsta 26,18      
2 Anssi Lehtevä -66 Huddinge AIS 26,53      
3 Jan Berneryd -66 Danderyds SK 27,07      
             
  M50  200 M HEAT 2     2016-01-10  
1 Ricky Nilsson -63 Huddinge AIS 26,20      
2 Patrick Neuendorff -66 IFK Märsta 29,04      
3 Mats Lindroos -65 Mälarhöjden IK 29,15      
             
  M50  200 M SAMLAD LISTA     2016-01-10  
1 Dag Dacke -65 IFK Märsta 26,18      
2 Ricky Nilsson -63 Huddinge AIS 26,20      
3 Anssi Lehtevä -66 Huddinge AIS 26,53      
4 Jan Berneryd -66 Danderyds SK 27,07      
5 Patrick Neuendorff -66 IFK Märsta 29,04      
6 Mats Lindroos -65 Mälarhöjden IK 29,15      
             
  M50  400 M HEAT 1     2016-01-09  
1 Per Björkman -65 Stockholms FTF 57,58      
2 Robert Ejermark -64 Mälarhöjden IK 61,16      
3 Roland Lycksell -64 IFK Lidingö 63,81      
             
  M50  400 M HEAT 2     2016-01-09  
1 Dag Dacke -65 IFK Märsta 60,37      
2 Jan Berneryd -66 Danderyds SK 60,99      
3 Mats Lindroos -65 Mälarhöjden IK 65,18      
             
  M50  400 M SAMLAD LISTA     2016-01-09  
1 Per Björkman -65 Stockholms FTF 57,58      
2 Dag Dacke -65 IFK Märsta 60,37      
3 Jan Berneryd -66 Danderyds SK 60,99      
4 Robert Ejermark -64 Mälarhöjden IK 61,16      
5 Roland Lycksell -64 IFK Lidingö 63,81      
6 Mats Lindroos -65 Mälarhöjden IK 65,18      
             
  M50  800 M       2016-01-10  
1 Simon Lefvert -66 FK Studenterna 2.22,27      
2 Roland Lycksell -64 IFK Lidingö 2.25,83      
3 Mats Lindroos -65 Mälarhöjden IK 2.31,55      
             
  M50  1500 M       2016-01-09  
1 Roland Lycksell -64 IFK Lidingö 5.04,99      
2 Göran Säfverblad -62 Hässelby SK 5.32,03      
             
  M50  3000 M       2016-01-10  
1 Patrick Pring -65 Tullinge-Tumba FF 10.32,17      
2 Roland Lycksell -64 IFK Lidingö 10.59,43      
             
  M50  HÖJD       2016-01-09  
1 Stefan Daberius -66 Danderyds SK 1,60      
2 Panagiotis Avramidis -65 Hanvikens SK 1,54      
             
  M50  STAV       2016-01-10  
1 Neal Peterson -63 IFK Märsta 3,34      
- Panagiotis Avramidis -65 Hanvikens SK DNF      
             
  M50  LÄNGD       2016-01-09  
1 Jan Berneryd -66 Danderyds SK 4,63      
             
  M50  KULA 6,0kg       2016-01-09  
1 Lars Gustafsson -64 Säters IF 12,59      
2 Magnus Bernholtz -65 Huddinge AIS 12,15      
3 Mikael Wallin -63 Stockholms FTF 11,71      
4 Patrick Ekström-Jöe -63 Älta IF 10,89      
5 Hans Nordberg -65 Huddinge AIS 10,71      
6 Janne Åkerblom IFK Lidingö 9,17      
             
  M50  VIKT 11.34kg       2016-01-10  
1 Lars Gustafsson -64 Säters IF 14,42      
2 Mikael Wallin -63 Stockholms FTF 13,03      
             
  M55  60 M       2016-01-09  
1 Ulf Sjöberg -61 IK Ymer 8,21      
2 Benny Carlsson -59 Täby IS 8,29      
3 Mats Röhr -60 Ystads IF 8,46      
4 Olof Engdahl -58 Danderyds SK 9,28      
5 Mikael Hermansson -59 Turebergs FK 9,63      
6 Bo Wikmark -57 Danderyds SK 11,31      
             
  M55  200 M HEAT 1     2016-01-10  
1 Magnus Angenfelt -61 IFK Lidingö 26,96      
2 Benny Carlsson -59 Täby IS 27,86      
3 Mats Röhr -60 Ystads IF 27,90      
4 Ulf Sjöberg -61 IK Ymer 28,27      
             
  M55  200 M HEAT 2     2016-01-10  
1 Anders Toll -61 Uppsala LK 28,83      
2 Olof Engdahl -58 Danderyds SK 32,22      
- Rezze Aboreslan -57 Hässelby SK DNS      
             
  M55  200 M SAMLAD LISTA     2016-01-10  
1 Magnus Angenfelt -61 IFK Lidingö 26,96      
2 Benny Carlsson -59 Täby IS 27,86      
3 Mats Röhr -60 Ystads IF 27,90      
4 Ulf Sjöberg -61 IK Ymer 28,27      
5 Anders Toll -61 Uppsala LK 28,83      
6 Olof Engdahl -58 Danderyds SK 32,22      
7 Rezze Aboreslan -57 Hässelby SK DNS      
             
  M55  400 M       2016-01-09  
1 Jonas Hellström -61 Danderyds SK 65,81      
2 Rezze Aboreslan -57 Hässelby SK 67,17      
             
  M55  800 M       2016-01-10  
1 Jonas Hellström -61 Danderyds SK 2.27,04      
2 Mario Rieloff -61 Fredrikshofs IF 2.31,48      
             
  M55  1500 M       2016-01-09  
1 Jonas Hellström -61 Danderyds SK 5.05,70      
2 Mario Rieloff -61 Fredrikshofs IF 5.12,81      
             
  M55  3000 M       2016-01-10  
1 Anders Toll -61 Uppsala LK 10.38,85      
2 Jonas Hellström -61 Danderyds SK 10.48,07      
3 Roger Reinhold -61 IF Linnea 10.51,57      
             
  M55  60 M HÄCK 91.4cm       2016-01-10  
1 Mats Nagle -60 Stockholms FTF 10,88      
2 Tomas Bengtsson -61 IFK Märsta 11,32      
3 Anders Toll -61 Uppsala LK 12,18      
             
  M55  HÖJD       2016-01-09  
1 Mats Nagle -60 Stockholms FTF 1,60      
             
  M55  STAV       2016-01-10  
1 Robert Eliasson -59 IFK Märsta 3,24      
             
  M55  LÄNGD       2016-01-09  
1 Tomas Bengtsson -61 IFK Märsta 5,02      
2 Mats Nagle -60 Stockholms FTF 4,85      
             
  M55  TRESTEG       2016-01-10  
1 Anders Toll -61 Uppsala LK 10,09      
             
  M55  KULA 6,0kg       2016-01-09  
1 Per Östlund -61 Hässelby SK 12,32      
2 Johan Löfstedt -59 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9,91      
3 Torbjörn Persson -59 Huddinge AIS 9,85      
4 Bo Wallsten -61 Fredrikshofs IF 7,21      
             
  M55  VIKT 11.34kg       2016-01-10  
1 Torbjörn Persson -59 Huddinge AIS 12,69      
2 Johan Löfstedt -59 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 10,41      
3 Bo Wallsten -61 Fredrikshofs IF 7,96      
             
  M60  60 M       2016-01-09  
1 Tapio Kinnunen -54 Tullinge-Tumba FF 8,46      
2 Sture Åhs -56