Resultat från Skånes IVDM, del 4 i Malmö den 20/2


           
IVDM, del 4  
Malmö 20 februari 2016  
           
           
800 m          
           
Heat 1 (M70/M75/M80/M85) 10:00      
1 Nils H Persson -45 Heleneholms IF   2.59,52  
2 Lars Rosenlund -44 Björnstorps IF   3.05,12  
3 Ingvar Olausson -40 Heleneholms IF   3.26,16  
4 Björn Videfors -40 GF Idrott   3.33,45  
5 Gunnar Nilsson -33 Heleneholms IF   4.11,02  
6 Arne Nilsson -35 LK Myran   4.55,73  
7 Folke Persson -29 Hästveda OK   6.48,77  
- Lars Rosenlind -42 IFK Helsingborg   DNS  
- Palle Simonsson -43 Simrishamns AIF   DNS  
- Karl Nordström -36 IFK Helsingborg   DNS  
           
  M85        
1 Folke Persson -29 Hästveda OK   6.48,77  
           
  M80        
1 Gunnar Nilsson -33 Heleneholms IF   4.11,02  
2 Arne Nilsson -35 LK Myran   4.55,73  
           
  M75        
1 Ingvar Olausson -40 Heleneholms IF   3.26,16  
2 Björn Videfors -40 GF Idrott   3.33,45  
           
  M70        
1 Nils H Persson -45 Heleneholms IF   2.59,52  
2 Lars Rosenlund -44 Björnstorps IF   3.05,12  
           
Heat 2 M65 10:10      
1 Kenth Larsen -51 Heleneholms IF   2.41,19  
2 Christer Vernersson -50 FK Snapphanarna   2.51,24  
3 Kerry Linell -50 Björnstorps IF   3.01,25  
4 Bo-Göran Malmborg -50 Heleneholms IF   3.03,31  
5 Magnus Bergh -49 Heleneholms IF   3.14,54  
6 Carl Almström -51 Björnstorps IF   3.20,34  
7 Bo Persson -48 Heleneholms IF   3.25,74  
8 Bo Jönsson -49 Heleneholms IF   3.52,78  
           
Heat 3 M60 10:20      
1 Lars Lindqvist -56 Björnstorps IF   2.43,09  
2 Lars Uddbäck -56 Malmö AI   2.44,69  
3 Martin Svensson -56 IFK Trelleborg   2.46,43  
4 Bo Andersson -52 Genarps IF   2.47,93  
5 Lennart Nilsson -54 Genarps IF   3.20,40  
           
Heat 4 M55 10:30      
1 Chris Daanen -59 IS Göta   2.24,33  
2 Alf Ek -60 Björnstorps IF   2.27,94  
3 Håkan Torstensson -60 Heleneholms IF   2.28,02  
4 Jerry Olsson -57 Björnstorps IF   2.36,40  
5 Bert Elmqvist -59 Heleneholms IF   2.57,27  
           
Heat 5 M50 10:37      
1 Sven Lindeberg -63 IS Göta   2.31,64  
2 Jonas Hemgren -66 Björnstorps IF   2.31,99  
3 Stefan Magnusson -65 Fr. & Sv., Malmö   2.38,49  
4 Jan Forsberg -66 LK Myran   2.42,38  
5 Jörgen Holmqvist -66 Heleneholms IF   2.58,42  
- Erik Lacayo -62 Björnstorps IF   DNS  
- Stephen Murray -66 Fr. & Sv., Eslöv   DNS  
           
Heat 6 M45 10:44      
1 Mattias Jonsson -70 Heleneholms IF   2.10,88  
2 Toru Shingai -69 IS Göta   2.20,15  
3 Mattias Collin -71 Björnstorps IF   2.33,33  
4 Max Linde -70 Björnstorps IF   2.36,48  
5 Jesper Oredsson -70 Genarps IF   2.40,21  
6 Lars-Erik Skans -67 Heleneholms IF   2.43,92  
7 Erik Månsson -68 Heleneholms IF   2.52,80  
- Fredrik Vrang -69 Heleneholms IF   DNS  
           
Heat 7 M40 10:51      
1 Marc Lövgren Karlsson -74 Heleneholms IF   2.02,23  
2 Tobias Illeboo -73 Malmö AI   2.06,46  
3 Henrik Nord -73 Ystads IF   2.09,50  
4 Mikael Stagling -75 IS Göta   2.10,55  
5 Christer Friberg -72 Björnstorps IF   2.12,69  
6 Martin Edvardsson -75 Ystads IF   2.20,71  
7 Dennis Due -73 IS Göta   2.41,99  
           
Heat 8 M35 10:58 VDM-plac.    
1 Sebastian Björklund -80 Heleneholms IF 1 2.02,49  
2 Mikael Fågelborg -78 Vittsjö GIK 2 2.06,79  
3 Erik Holmner -80 Solvikingarna (ej VDM) 2.08,13  
4 Martin Åkerlöf Exler -78 IS Göta 3 2.09,92  
5 Anders Rydell -78 Malmö AI 4 2.10,18  
6 Christian Klingebrant -80 IS Göta 5 2.16,47  
7 Peter Simon -81 Genarps IF 6 2.22,12  
8 Victor Glans -77 IS Göta 7 2.45,35  
- Henrik Weineisen -78 Björnstorps IF   DNS  
           
Heat 9 MS 11:05      
1 Joakim Andersson -92 IFK Trelleborg   1.57,90  
2 Henrik Nilsson -85 Björnstorps IF   2.11,86  
3 Ola Karlsson -87 Malmö AI   2.12,76  
4 Amar Nayef -88 Heleneholms IF   2.17,48  
- Erik Alnervik -85 IS Göta   DNS  
           
Heat 10 (K55/K60) 11:12      
1 Annika Rosenlund -61 Björnstorps IF   2.54,46  
2 Anna-Karin Delborg -59 Björnstorps IF   3.01,37  
3 Eva Lönnqvist -56 Ystads IF   3.04,00  
- Majvi Wijk -57 IFK Trelleborg   DNS  
           
  K60        
1 Eva Lönnqvist -56 Ystads IF   3.04,00  
           
  K55        
1 Annika Rosenlund -61 Björnstorps IF   2.54,46  
2 Anna-Karin Delborg -59 Björnstorps IF   3.01,37  
           
Heat 11 (K40/K45/K50) 11:20      
1 Florentina Stojakovic -74 IS Göta   2.28,93  
2 Petra Skiöld -75 Björnstorps IF   2.35,05  
3 Marie Olsson -63 Björnstorps IF   2.35,98  
4 Sue Andersson -68 Malmö AI   2.42,53  
5 Annika Persson Boden -67 Hässleholms AIS   3.00,02  
6 Sara Bertilsson -75 Björnstorps IF   3.04,26  
7 Bodil Mårtensson -64 Björnstorps IF   3.19,59  
- Mia Havinder -69 Björnstorps IF   DNS  
           
  K50        
1 Marie Olsson -63 Björnstorps IF   2.35,98  
2 Bodil Mårtensson -64 Björnstorps IF   3.19,59  
           
  K45        
1 Sue Andersson -68 Malmö AI   2.42,53  
2 Annika Persson Boden -67 Hässleholms AIS   3.00,02  
           
  K40        
1 Florentina Stojakovic -74 IS Göta   2.28,93  
2 Petra Skiöld -75 Björnstorps IF   2.35,05  
3 Sara Bertilsson -75 Björnstorps IF   3.04,26  
           
Heat 12 KS 11:27      
1 Anneli Blomquist -92 IS Göta   2.34,09  
2 Tilda Pettersson 00  Björnstorps IF   2.34,62  
3 Nena Komad -99 Öresund FK   2.47,62  
4 Julia Mårtensson -90 Björnstorps IF   2.49,80  
- Isa Ek -99 Björnstorps IF   DNS  
- Emelie Lundin -90 IS Göta   DNS  
           
           
Heat 13 (F15/P15) 11:40      
1 Michael Nordahl -01 Ystads IF   2.17,68  
2 Albin Lago -03 Genarps IF   2.32,63  
3 Klara Borgqvist -01 Björnstorps IF   2.35,50  
4 Erik Weineisen -03 Björnstorps IF   2.37,61  
5 Anja Jagesten -02 Björnstorps IF   2.42,42  
6 Axel Borgqvist -03 Björnstorps IF   2.42,90  
7 Matilda Linde -03 Björnstorps IF   2.46,69  
- Kasper Friberg -01 Björnstorps IF   DNS  
- Amani Ismael -00 Malmö AI u.t. 2.35,63  
           
  P15        
1 Michael Nordahl -01 Ystads IF   2.17,68  
2 Albin Lago -03 Genarps IF   2.32,63  
3 Erik Weineisen -03 Björnstorps IF   2.37,61  
4 Axel Borgqvist -03 Björnstorps IF   2.42,90  
           
  F15        
1 Klara Borgqvist -01 Björnstorps IF   2.35,50  
2 Anja Jagesten -02 Björnstorps IF   2.42,42  
3 Matilda Linde -03 Björnstorps IF   2.46,69  
- Amani Ismael -00 Malmö AI u.t. 2.35,63  
           
4 x 200 m          
           
Heat 1 M, B-heat 11:50      
           
1 Björnstorps IF, lag 2     2.15,85  
  (Carl Almström-51, Kerry Linell-50,      
  Jerry Olsson-57, Lars Rosenlund-44)      
2 Genarps IF     2.16,53  
  (Fredrik Lago-71, Jesper Oredsson-70,      
  Lennart Nilsson-54, Bo Andersson-52)      
3 Heleneholms IF, lag 3     2.45,21  
  (Erik Månsson-68, Jörgen Holmqvist-66,      
  Magnus Bergh-49, Bo Jönsson-49)      
           
Heat 2 M, A-heat 12:00      
1 Heleneholms IF, lag 1     1.54,67  
  (Sebastian Björklund-80, Martin Pålsson-75,      
  Bert Elmqvist-59, Kenth Larsen -51)      
2 IS Göta     1.56,00  
  (Peter Lindgren-60, Thomas Fagerberg-61,      
  Anders Wifvesson-57, Kjell Pettersson-60)      
3 Björnstorps IF, lag 1     1.57,51  
  (Alf Ek-60, Mattias Collin-71,        
  Max Linde-70, Jonas Hemgren-66)      
4 Heleneholms IF, lag 2     2.14,66  
  (Mattias Jonsson-70, Håkan Torstensson -60,      
  Nils H Persson-45, Bo-Göran Malmborg -50)      
           
  Sammanställning M 4x200 m        
1 Heleneholms IF, lag 1     1.54,67  
  (Sebastian Björklund-80, Martin Pålsson-75,      
  Bert Elmqvist-59, Kenth Larsen -51)      
2 IS Göta     1.56,00  
  (Peter Lindgren-60, Thomas Fagerberg-61,      
  Anders Wifvesson-57, Kjell Pettersson-60)      
3 Björnstorps IF, lag 1     1.57,51  
  (Alf Ek-60, Mattias Collin-71,        
  Max Linde-70, Jonas Hemgren-66)      
4 Heleneholms IF, lag 2     2.14,66  
  (Mattias Jonsson-70, Håkan Torstensson -60,      
  Nils H Persson-45, Bo-Göran Malmborg -50)      
5 Björnstorps IF, lag 2     2.15,85  
  (Carl Almström-51, Kerry Linell-50,      
  Jerry Olsson-57, Lars Rosenlund-44)      
6 Genarps IF     2.16,53  
  (Fredrik Lago-71, Jesper Oredsson-70,      
  Lennart Nilsson-54, Bo Andersson-52)      
7 Heleneholms IF, lag 3     2.45,21  
  (Erik Månsson-68, Jörgen Holmqvist-66,      
  Magnus Bergh-49, Bo Jönsson-49)      
           
Heat 3 K 12:10      
1 Björnstorps IF (K)     2.27,79  
  (Eva Ek-60, Bodil Mårtensson-64,      
  Sara Bertilsson-75, Petra Skiöld-75)      
  Malmö AI (K)   (ej VDM) 2.06,95  
  (Runa Pettersson-70, Marie Linnarsson-81,      
  Vanessa de Luca-72, Sue Andersson-68)      
           
Höjd          
           
  K75        
1 Sonja Nilsson -39 IFK Lund   0,99  
  90 o, 93 o, 96 o, 99 xo, 102 xxx        
           
  K70        
1 Marianne Stankovski -44 IFK Lund   1,05  
  96 o, 99 o, 102 o, 105 xxo, 108 xxx      
2 Kerstin Nilsson -42 IFK Lund   0,96  
  90 o, 93 o, 96 o, 99 xxx        
           
  K50        
1 Cecilia Tornerefelt -66 Vittsjö GIK   1,35  
  126 o, 129 o, 132 o, 135 xo, 138 xxx      
           
  K45        
1 Anna Sjödin -71 Vittsjö GIK   1,20  
  111 o, 114 -, 117 o, 120 o, 123 -, 126 xxx      
           
  K40        
1 Vanessa de Luca -72 Malmö AI   1,32  
  123 o, 126 -, 129 o, 132 o, 135 xxx      
           
  K35        
1 Marie Linnarsson -81 Malmö AI   1,41  
  123 o, 126 -, 129 o, 132 o, 135 o, 138 o, 141 xxo, 144 xxx    
           
  M85        
1 Bure Elfström -81 Heleneholms IF   1,14  
  102 o, 105 -, 108 o, 111 xo, 114 o, 117 xxx      
           
  M75        
1 Kenneth Arvidsson -41 Malmö AI   1,32  
  120 o, 123 o, 126 o, 129 xo, 132 xo, 135 xxx      
           
  M70        
1 Magnus Andersson -45 Malmö AI   1,23  
  108 o, 111 o, 114 o, 117 o, 120 o, 123 xo, 126 xxx      
2 Klas Fjällrot -44 Heleneholms IF   1,14  
  108 o, 111 o, 114 o, 117 xxx        
- Lars-Erik Granberg -42 Malmö AI   DNS  
           
  M65        
1 Stig Persson -48 Malmö AI   1,23  
  117 o, 120 o, 123 o, 126 xxx        
           
  M55        
1 Bert Elmqvist -59 Heleneholms IF   1,41  
  129 o, 132 -, 135 o, 138 -, 141 xo      
2 Ove Persson -58 Ryssbergets IK   1,26  
  117 o, 120 o, 123 o, 126 xo, 129 xx-      
           
  M40        
1 Dennis Due -73 IS Göta   1,14  
  105 o, 108 -, 111 o, 114 o, 117 -, 120 -, 123 xxx      
- Mats Åkesson -72 Malmö AI   ugr  
  126 xxx        
           
Kula          
           
  K80 (2 kg)        
1 Anna-Lisa Lind -36 IFK Lund   6,86  
  6,74, 6,68, 6,86, 6,84, 6,67, 6,85        
           
  K75 (2 kg)        
1 Rosemarie Persson -37 IFK Lund   6,89  
  6,89, 6,64, 6,56, 6,40, 6,79, 6,68        
           
  K70 (3 kg)        
1 Marianne Stankovski -44 IFK Lund   7,51  
  6,40, 6,97, x, 7,07, 7,07, 7,51        
           
  K65 (3 kg)        
1 Margareta Millestam -47 IFK Lund   5,69  
  5,36, 5,10, 5,36, 5,53, 5,63, 5,69        
           
  K60 (3 kg)        
1 Elisabet Ekborg -52 Höörs IS   7,78  
  7,35, 7,21, 6,97, 6,84, 7,78, 7,55        
           
  K50 (3 kg)        
1 Cecilia Tornerefelt -66 Vittsjö GIK   7,87  
  7,32, 6,93, 6,91, 7,57, 7,87, 7,67        
2 Ann-Christin Lindh -65 IFK Lund   7,83  
  7,65, 7,45, 7,59, 7,74, 7,83, 7,57        
3 Suzanna Bondesson -64 Malmö AI   7,57  
  6,98, 7,46, 6,54, 7,38, 6,57, 7,44        
           
  K45 (4 kg)        
1 Runa Pettersson -70 Malmö AI   6,97  
  6,46, 6,46, 6,97, x, 6,54, 6,23        
2 Anna Sjödin -71 Vittsjö GIK   6,72  
  6,22, 6,60, x, 5,39, 6,35, 6,72        
           
  K40 (4 kg)        
1 Vanessa de Luca -72 Malmö AI   7,88  
  7,67, 7,48, 6,57, 7,88, 7,88, 7,72        
           
  K35 (4 kg)        
1 Marie Linnarsson -81 Malmö AI   8,47  
  8,45, 7,72, 8,47, 8,20, 8,27, x        
           
  M85 (3 kg)        
1 Folke Persson -29 Hästveda OK   5,43  
  4,47, 5,16, 5,32, 5,43, 4,72, x        
           
  M80 (3 kg)        
1 Kjell Lind -36 IFK Lund   6,96  
  6,96, 6,70, 6,45, 6,59, 6,62, 6,58        
2 Gunnar Nilsson -33 Heleneholms IF   6,02  
  x, 5,82, 6,02, x, x, x        
           
  M75 (4 kg)        
1 Kenneth Arvidsson -41 Malmö AI   12,82  
  11,96, 12,60, 12,82, 12,49, x, x        
2 Petter Ortlepp -40 Heleneholms IF   5,35  
  5,35, 5,97, 4,90, 5,06, 5,13, 5,00        
           
  M70 (4 kg)        
1 Klas Fjällrot -44 Heleneholms IF   10,59  
  10,27, 9,40, 10,14, 9,29, 10,59, 9,55      
2 Ted Stivhagen -42 Malmö AI   10,43  
  9,70, 9,96, 9,76, x, 10,43, x        
           
  M65 (5 kg)        
1 Kenneth Jansson -49 IFK Helsingborg   12,03  
  11,93, 11,73, 11,60, 11,95, x, 12,03      
2 Stig Persson -48 Malmö AI   7,92  
  7,23, 7,26, 7,92, x, 7,87, x        
           
  M60 (5 kg)        
1 Per Månsson -56 Björnstorps IF   8,10  
  7,67, 8,10, 7,47, 5,95, 7,94, 7,64        
           
  M55 (6 kg)        
1 Peter Dersén -58 IFK Lund   8,55  
  7,52, 8,41, 7,90, 8,55, 8,55, x        
2 Ove Persson -58 Ryssbergets IK   7,81  
  x, 7,54, 7,81, 7,19, 7,27, 7,64        
3 Bert Elmqvist -59 Heleneholms IF   7,74  
  7,52, 7,52, x, 7,74, 7,26, x        
- Hans Jönsson -58 Heleneholms IF   DNS  
           
  M50 (6 kg)        
1 Pehr Carlberg -66 Heleneholms IF   9,01  
  8,51, 9,03, 9,00, 7,78, 8,51, 8,54        
2 Bertil Dersén -62 IFK Lund   8,90  
  8,58, 8,61, 8,90, 8,75, 8,87, x        
           
  M45 (7,26 kg)        
1 Erik Månsson -68 Heleneholms IF   6,02  
  5,99, 5,81, 5,77, 5,79, x, 6,02        
           
  M40 (7,26 kg)        
1 Martin Pålsson -75 Heleneholms IF   8,75  
  8,29, 8,35, 8,75, x, x, x        
2 Dennis Due -73 IS Göta   8,36  
  8,36, 7,87, x, 8,10, x, 7,36        
3 Mats Åkesson -72 Malmö AI   7,10  
  x, 6,55, 6,53, x, 6,89, 7,10